Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: March Crafting

Competition Time Frame: 03/26/2018 12:00 UTC to 04/02/2018 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 04/02/2018 12:00 UTC (1639 days 22 hours 44 minutes ago)

Skill: Crafting
Cumulative Crafting XP 685,009,081 Cumulative Crafting XP Gained 18,246,029
Average Crafting XP 23,621,003 Average Crafting XP Gained 629,173
Cumulative Crafting Levels 2,823 Cumulative Crafting Levels Gained 3
Average Crafting Levels 97 Average Crafting Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Eragon Wings21,888,74128,883,657996,994,9160
2Reddog18,563,12320,179,408991,616,2850
3Lynx376,428,1427,996,723941,568,5813
4MoIly18,732,00620,262,525991,530,5190
5Lucifer Box17,186,65318,375,199991,188,5460
6Wrngwaypchfz12,005,15812,882,53598877,3770
7Lilly40,050,35040,804,53899754,1880
8Miss Bliss37,518,08638,033,53499515,4480
9Kovu16,150,58516,630,90499480,3190
10Fred Walker73,144,60473,496,78699352,1820
11Princess Rae38,929,97939,273,14999343,1700
12Leftoversfor22,408,70822,748,19899339,4900
13Applejuiceaj32,169,78632,487,14399317,3570
14Wizanthony32,546,65732,790,21299243,5550
15LizzieFrog21,345,68321,554,55499208,8710
16CaptainShook6,821,3257,008,52592187,2000
17Cmdr Worf15,226,10715,379,96299153,8550
18Psychojonas22,879,86923,033,17699153,3070
19Nymerin7,760,1837,890,37693130,1930
20Darkmgix2023,818,81223,938,26499119,4520
21Bloodshot514,652,75814,705,3989952,6400
22Rayaflower2,434,3382,481,9838247,6450
23Art Palete25,595,64325,636,0289940,3850
24Kitty Smith29,191,20429,218,9809927,7760
25Elktz15,945,02015,947,772992,7520
26Nanashi36,003,41936,003,43999200
27JaredLeo4,042,3344,042,3348700
28RavenX16,952,59516,952,5959900
29Sgt Pepper36,371,18436,371,1849900