Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: February Hunter

Competition Time Frame: 02/26/2018 12:00 UTC to 03/05/2018 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 03/05/2018 12:00 UTC (1667 days 22 hours 19 minutes ago)

Skill: Hunter
Cumulative Hunter XP 405,533,400 Cumulative Hunter XP Gained 18,535,423
Average Hunter XP 17,631,887 Average Hunter XP Gained 805,888
Cumulative Hunter Levels 2,116 Cumulative Hunter Levels Gained 43
Average Hunter Levels 92 Average Hunter Levels Gained 2
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Moily14,691,79821,180,896996,489,0980
2Lucifer Box16,500,24422,892,191996,391,9470
3Lynx374,732,3476,923,719922,191,3724
4JaredLeo2,088,3363,340,226851,251,8905
5Kitty smith27,641,62028,080,31599438,6950
6Fred Walker66,622,92067,006,84999383,9290
7Lizziefrog15,883,59216,191,02999307,4370
8Leftoversfor32,858,59233,152,96999294,3770
9Larcenist9,053,6259,259,62795206,0020
10Wrngwaypchfz8,239,2208,390,46094151,2400
11Psychojonas20,371,43320,507,63299136,1990
12Princess Rae36,810,42636,879,2679968,8410
13Elktz15,482,24615,548,0719965,8250
14Rayaflower269,665309,1256139,4602
15Darkmgix2013,863,54113,896,8339933,2920
16Reddog15,967,17315,999,2709932,0970
17Bloodshot513,372,91313,401,7649928,8510
18God Vs Devil019,2783319,27832
19Nymerin937,524940,112722,5880
20Art Palete19,035,40819,037,226991,8180
21Wizanthony18,993,53118,994,718991,1870
22RavenX13,708,24913,708,2499900
23Sgt Pepper19,873,57419,873,5749900