Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: Bday comp 1 Constitution

Competition Time Frame: 02/16/2018 00:00 UTC to 02/16/2018 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/16/2018 12:06 UTC (1684 days 21 hours 31 minutes ago)

Skill: Constitution
Cumulative Constitution XP 613,138,182 Cumulative Constitution XP Gained 624,516
Average Constitution XP 43,795,584 Average Constitution XP Gained 44,608
Cumulative Constitution Levels 1,368 Cumulative Constitution Levels Gained 0
Average Constitution Levels 98 Average Constitution Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Wizanthony121,092,391121,388,39899296,0070
2Pires Xi87,455,22987,631,50999176,2800
3Raene16,715,06116,838,34599123,2840
4Princess Rae30,128,85730,154,6659925,8080
5Reddog7,330,0877,333,224933,1370
6Elktz13,135,31113,135,3119900
7Lizziefrog10,338,44310,338,4439600
8Kitty Smith57,346,50657,346,5069900
9Lucifer box11,007,02411,007,0249700
10JaredLeo7,166,2757,166,2759200
11Sgt Pepper62,960,96162,960,9619900
12Art Palete71,370,46671,370,4669900
13RavenX73,114,10073,114,1009900
14Leftoversfor43,352,95543,352,9559900