Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA February Overall

Competition Time Frame: 02/01/2018 00:00 UTC to 03/01/2018 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 03/01/2018 01:00 UTC (1672 days 09 hours 33 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 79,705,881,150 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 2,365,549,907
Average Overall XP 731,246,616 Average Overall XP Gained 21,702,293
Cumulative Overall Levels 274,782 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,323
Average Overall Levels 2,521 Average Overall Levels Gained 30
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1MoIly881,747,1241,037,583,2252734155,836,1015
2Pires Xi830,220,793981,243,3872726151,022,5948
3Lordofd702,486,326,3312,622,805,9662731136,479,6353
4Kitty Smith1,275,385,2621,390,014,5962733114,629,3341
5Fishgosigil0107,512,1782249107,512,1782249
6Wizanthony1,910,285,4112,009,741,877273699,456,4660
7Brendi2,664,102,6212,761,670,327273697,567,7060
8Jack S93831,219,781916,410,346273185,190,5652
9M Q478,367,580548,464,213260370,096,63313
10Burst345506,961,888567,076,585271060,114,6972
11Stacey1,400,168,2261,459,689,103273659,520,8770
12Seravail1,005,445,3851,062,404,113273456,958,7282
13Fred Walker2,160,341,6972,211,375,648273351,033,9510
14Pathravuongv132,847,341183,379,254237750,531,91372
15E S M428,725,565477,850,587268849,125,02217
16Psychojonas1,175,664,9861,217,221,849273441,556,8631
17Princess Rae1,079,911,6681,119,271,467272439,359,7993
18Sgt Pepper1,418,195,3281,455,121,990273136,926,6621
19Nanashi2,022,880,8252,058,737,196273635,856,3710
20Darkmgix20761,453,856796,584,675272435,130,8190
21Momnipotence336,773,542370,998,193259734,224,65128
22Tutii fruti1,086,848,0541,120,231,960271533,383,9063
23Takara1,391,583,5251,424,581,284273632,997,7590
24Lizziefrog615,004,486645,533,853267230,529,3673
25Leftoversfor882,039,904910,992,511271828,952,6070
26Thok Rocket86,652,838114,608,143226227,955,30572
27Nymerin98,944,435122,783,317166323,838,88251
28Znomaniac660,112,947683,535,644271323,422,6975
29XMYx641,205,923664,589,727266323,383,80415
30The7goonies467,919,301489,630,997259721,711,69633
31M oses990,876,9081,012,428,518271521,551,6103
32God vs Devil602,33821,510,01739520,907,679168
33Kellorz842,207,859862,576,181271420,368,3220
34S H A N E1,395,290,9641,414,833,401273619,542,4370
35Applejuiceaj951,022,835970,536,798272219,513,9630
36Joo4,139,151,4034,157,764,937273618,613,5340
37Roelio956,910,348975,389,931272418,479,5831
38Reydeltodo195,782,419213,963,286246218,180,86730
39Death 101010457,561,514475,641,397269118,079,88311
40Plak1,007,011,4911,024,865,351270717,853,8602
41Sockymonkey589,981,729607,794,437269417,812,7083
42Reddog421,301,135438,622,436260117,321,30111
43Grrrlgone330,382,142346,487,768258316,105,62614
44Queen 2 All1,218,784,4591,234,865,714272316,081,2550
45Lucifer Box452,520,960468,245,097262715,724,1377
46Rayaflower12,142,83727,740,613180915,597,776199
47Lilly1,767,802,1161,782,909,756273615,107,6400
48Kastael374,833,446389,616,719263514,783,27316
49Wintrio376,155,389389,598,235258313,442,84618
50Bloodshot5513,852,393526,137,263268212,284,8701
51Lynx37206,074,885217,901,316243211,826,43116
52Lyssacat498,205,824509,690,934268611,485,1101
53Lady Ashtah481,836,194493,158,050268911,321,8562
54Lardarzz237,755,584247,984,645245610,229,06112
55Larcenist466,044,037475,957,12226589,913,0855
56JaredLeo118,461,082127,816,40022659,355,31844
57Mr Xander1,008,803,9191,016,615,75927307,811,8401
58I-Ieero85,943,49793,753,06821977,809,57135
59Augustian801,942,558809,386,90727217,444,3491
60Mad Muffin1,047,982,3051,055,308,71527217,326,4100
61Crossy193258,119,185265,232,75925067,113,57410
62Spyro Sparxs68,135,91174,990,62721696,854,71626
63Cmdr Worf446,441,252453,030,18726486,588,9352
64Dragon Spork979,223,551985,335,36527256,111,8140
65Fufu70499,438,503505,313,35326785,874,8500
66Art palete1,276,276,2441,282,018,09627325,741,8520
67Acheloiss152,504,992158,184,47421855,679,48219
68Raene212,330,201217,960,33723825,630,1365
69KryptikViruz132,861,265138,192,89322465,331,62812
70Injun Mikey265,570,972270,485,26325054,914,2916
71Sher107715,341,032719,952,61127074,611,5790
72Elktz486,862,285491,263,52326624,401,2382
73Grandwestham137,795,804141,596,71223333,800,9088
74Ravenx941,683,170945,393,62627303,710,4560
75Voc680,784,331684,283,14427103,498,8130
76Meghann2,566,306,3062,569,356,15027313,049,8440
77Darth Swole164,122,106166,992,12423872,870,0188
78Erehk1,890,952,3791,893,603,94627222,651,5670
79Blinkets610,508,927613,143,44226332,634,5151
80Siyko W644,440,086646,925,85527162,485,7691
81Loar1,084,935,8101,087,194,67127302,258,8610
82Wrngwaypchfz244,114,629246,318,00024912,203,3714
83Kesterion57,238,86659,027,17120791,788,3059
84Kingey254,336,446255,956,74923081,620,3035
85Theguyinred150,277,67951,751,60419791,473,9258
86BennyBear328,252,519329,719,58526071,467,0660
87Whitemage265533,340,272534,260,6732696920,4010
88Elvesh209,982,166210,814,3362374832,1701
89SK3LL1NGTON390,551,934391,267,9412591716,0072
90Zike631,895,250632,586,8282686691,5780
91YuGiMutou110,989,616111,388,1802009398,5642
92Maxed Cam631,465,680631,844,0302719378,3500
93Glauca466,690,541467,058,0662664367,5251
94Snufflapagus319,757,546320,026,8532467269,3071
95Jamesstan9848,498,03648,644,3051803146,2690
96Arnan Darkur111,444,497111,586,5971973142,1000
97Phyntom147,753,773147,822,670229468,8970
98Wombats1,405,950,4781,406,009,010272158,5320
99Super Mew700,747,116700,755,71826918,6020
100I Remember L128,672,789128,672,789226800
101SMJ1,104,749,6751,104,749,675270600
102Sesquialtera228,473,529228,473,529246800
103Miruberess525,637,582525,637,582269600
104Scotty477,075,411477,075,411268500
105Kristopher371,605,707371,605,707254600
106Popadopolous108,443,001108,443,001222900
107Msottement00000
108Jaybear1,046,713,8671,046,713,867271200
109Wufaris826,477,133826,477,133271100