Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: November Fishing

Competition Time Frame: 11/02/2026 12:00 UTC to 11/09/2026 12:00 UTC
Time until competition starts: 2 days 02 hours 05 minutes
Data Last Updated: 10/30/2026 20:32 UTC (0 days 13 hours 22 minutes ago)

Skill: Fishing
Cumulative Fishing XP 2,003,560,086 Cumulative Fishing XP Gained 0
Average Fishing XP 91,070,913 Average Fishing XP Gained 0
Cumulative Fishing Levels 2,161 Cumulative Fishing Levels Gained 0
Average Fishing Levels 98 Average Fishing Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Aria Umbra29,861,04729,861,0479900
2Poacher Jnr2,484,7382,484,7388200
3Princess Rae113,381,957113,381,9579900
4Reddog69,779,34769,779,3479900
5Riggs106,659,522106,659,5229900
6Slick81281231,845,28531,845,2859900
7Tig3r43,746,87743,746,8779900
8Toddler200,000,000200,000,0009900
9Wufaris175,893,173175,893,1739900
10Zamandria119,258,249119,258,2499900
11Mynethia18,461,32518,461,3259900
12Mandypandy177,522,157177,522,1579900
13Calliberry68,911,51968,911,5199900
14Corbisaurus20,419,75020,419,7509900
15Elktz57,900,73357,900,7339900
16H id158,655,398158,655,3989900
17Kovu196,396,384196,396,3849900
18Lewdfeels53,976,83253,976,8329900
19Lizziefrog100,530,840100,530,8409900
20Lucifer Box125,326,736125,326,7369900
21Lynford105,240,090105,240,0909900
22Tyrian Jr27,308,12727,308,1279900