Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA November Overall

Competition Time Frame: 11/01/2026 00:00 UTC to 12/01/2026 00:00 UTC
Time until competition starts: 0 days 14 hours 04 minutes
Data Last Updated: 10/30/2026 20:01 UTC (0 days 13 hours 54 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 266,705,001,043 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 0
Average Overall XP 2,083,632,821 Average Overall XP Gained 0
Cumulative Overall Levels 376,564 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 0
Average Overall Levels 2,942 Average Overall Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Major Lagg3,144,338,7393,144,338,739321300
2Pinky98722295,828,26495,828,264223800
3Plak4,511,257,3844,511,257,384323000
4Poacher Jnr29,622,06629,622,066178800
5Princess Rae3,383,023,9723,383,023,972322600
6Pussum4,276,415,0964,276,415,096323200
7Rachy2,080,844,2502,080,844,250320100
8Reddog2,614,416,0672,614,416,067320100
9Riggs3,499,088,3343,499,088,334323200
10Roving409,229,561409,229,561282900
11RS So Grumpy65,558,71765,558,717184200
12R Stark5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
13Sac a Pain2,238,930,1202,238,930,120312300
14Scotty00000
15SixxPence1,214,508,1521,214,508,152307800
16OofHarted999,898,040999,898,040303300
17Nuclear Toad947,141,789947,141,789304200
18Mandypandy5,338,925,3955,338,925,395323200
19Mariosonic5,611,877,8015,611,877,801323200
20Markon143,546,484143,546,484243800
21MAS0N JAR4,171,483,8944,171,483,894318100
22MaxQ5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
23Meister Yuki781,046,868781,046,868294900
24Mr Kindheart3,586,963,0523,586,963,052323200
25Msottement317,868,727317,868,727255300
26Mudds2,587,263,0762,587,263,076320100
27Muki992,617,645992,617,645302900
28Mutara Drake2,062,636,9892,062,636,989318800
29Mynethia1,081,689,4941,081,689,494304300
30M Q1,917,891,4231,917,891,423311600
31Nautilos83,095,21783,095,217203500
32Slick812812973,890,736973,890,736303900
33SmokeEater631,507,913,2881,507,913,288313200
34Tyrian Jr1,536,192,6691,536,192,669314200
35ValerieTepes1,059,697,7531,059,697,753303800
36Vixaire Z2H31,468,73631,468,736194100
37Voc1,975,253,3481,975,253,348318600
38WaterInaria631,276,170631,276,170295500
39WhizzyBooBoo3,676,365,2263,676,365,226323200
40Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
41Womanimal629,152,472629,152,472294200
42WwdTour Kane1,593,040,2771,593,040,277304200
43XMYx4,094,272,8094,094,272,809323200
44Xp thirsty2,722,729,2362,722,729,236317500
45Xraven2,065,795,9272,065,795,927318500
46YangTotemz369,514,571369,514,571265700
47ZCam00000
48Tutii fruti2,269,294,2942,269,294,294315100
49Trippyfoxx2,881,558,0582,881,558,058315200
50SockyMonkey1,040,025,7741,040,025,774304000
51Spectra Ar2,010,635,4812,010,635,481316900
52Sploogly5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
53SpudThumb2,885,700,6842,885,700,684321400
54Spune3,649,728,2753,649,728,275323200
55Spyro Army2,881,506,6392,881,506,639320200
56StrawburyCat855,568,144855,568,144297000
57Supbecca1,687,291,2961,687,291,296317000
58Sydon670,370,847670,370,847294000
59Sypher321,070,793,6001,070,793,600304800
60TeamBeefcake1,055,796,4701,055,796,470303900
61Tig3r2,268,131,1682,268,131,168317500
62Toddler4,590,213,0784,590,213,078323200
63Treesnake181,227,995,3231,227,995,323306300
64Zonolite v2186,226,495186,226,495246700
65Aefina3,670,737,0243,670,737,024323200
66Corbisaurus200,798,285200,798,285250800
67Darkfable698,228,993698,228,993297500
68Darogan793,516,694793,516,694300100
69Death 1010102,041,514,7552,041,514,755319000
70DNA Rex2,386,341,6762,386,341,676315000
71Doomvillian1403,536,528403,536,528279300
72Dracolord800924,671,624924,671,624301700
73Drodak1,883,506,7821,883,506,782312200
74DR MED5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
75DurtyHarry144,554,792144,554,792246100
76Elktz1,261,809,5701,261,809,570308100
77Firesteal9183,044,983,4943,044,983,494321000
78Fred Walker5,512,948,3775,512,948,377323200
79Fresh Scape524,887,391524,887,391290000
80Chaosking55964,937,361964,937,361306000
81Calliberry2,127,296,5472,127,296,547315000
82Alee5,176,985,8015,176,985,801323200
83Amyntas Zoe5,567,446,0115,567,446,011323200
84Andrew52452,731,405,2912,731,405,291321500
85Anwen Ithell671,718,233671,718,233297800
86Applejuiceaj1,697,471,6341,697,471,634310700
87Aria Umbra1,395,669,5531,395,669,553311000
88Aristro8,733,8078,733,807124500
89ArrowRain2,777,927,0132,777,927,013321400
90Ars Poetica1,188,029,9801,188,029,980306300
91Aviscowboy333,978,418333,978,418276000
92Bennybear846,563,578846,563,578303400
93BobsonofBob1,904,871,6581,904,871,658315400
94Boss Shanks4,282,064,2264,282,064,226323200
95Bxtxbc3,125,929,5093,125,929,509323200
96Fr Aglarion91,776,48691,776,486230400
97GetLevels1,213,605,8301,213,605,830304300
98Kristi1,917,510,3641,917,510,364316900
99KryptikViruz1,229,612,6721,229,612,672304500
100Lamamamma1176,704,139176,704,139249400
101Larcenist1,342,361,1031,342,361,103312200
102Laureliana481,473,162481,473,162282100
103Legolas2,632,321,8972,632,321,897319900
104Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
105LostFaerie238,593,164238,593,164263600
106Lovely Thing162,480,995162,480,995231300
107Lowerth2,201,065,1372,201,065,137323200
108Ltangel2,794,947,4112,794,947,411317900
109Lucifer Box2,699,232,2382,699,232,238320000
110Lynford976,389,167976,389,167214400
111Mad Manck966,428,245966,428,245300500
112Kovu5,455,442,6765,455,442,676323200
113Kingey307,695,351307,695,351254900
114Give It All3,279,243,3363,279,243,336319800
115Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
116Haleth 5160,900,781160,900,781249500
117HarmonyHel424,556,776424,556,776278900
118Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
119HotDeviL624,267,766624,267,766282700
120H id3,995,381,0703,995,381,070323200
121H I S A N A561,691,864561,691,864292100
122IGoofy3,747,620,4133,747,620,413323000
123Jah Maha2,826,199,3812,826,199,381317600
124Juergen 2504,363,704504,363,704289700
125J 4 s 0n491,334,066491,334,066282100
126Kashblessed953,959,104953,959,104301900
127Kikkinchiken3,852,697,4843,852,697,484319500
128Maester Grim3,417,675,1963,417,675,196323200