Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: September Fletching

Competition Time Frame: 09/07/2026 12:00 UTC to 09/14/2026 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 09/14/2026 12:00 UTC (34 days 09 hours 53 minutes ago)

Skill: Fletching
Cumulative Fletching XP 1,685,068,016 Cumulative Fletching XP Gained 2,314,376
Average Fletching XP 76,594,001 Average Fletching XP Gained 105,199
Cumulative Fletching Levels 2,344 Cumulative Fletching Levels Gained 1
Average Fletching Levels 107 Average Fletching Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Calliberry39,312,72640,932,6281101,619,9020
2Slick81281218,757,41419,451,772103694,3581
3Poacher Jnr2,697,6822,697,798831160
4Princess Rae114,645,585114,645,58511000
5Reddog109,437,116109,437,11611000
6Riggs104,309,362104,309,36211000
7Tig3r46,005,03446,005,03411000
8Toddler107,658,293107,658,29311000
9Wufaris111,585,476111,585,47611000
10Zamandria107,537,037107,537,03711000
11Aria Umbra37,486,52737,486,52710900
12Mynethia15,291,07015,291,07010000
13Mandypandy200,000,000200,000,00011000
14Corbisaurus5,538,7705,538,7709000
15Elktz22,482,00222,482,00210400
16H id104,510,249104,510,24911000
17Kovu200,000,000200,000,00011000
18Lewdfeels41,592,77841,592,77811000
19Lizziefrog84,968,94684,968,94611000
20Lucifer Box62,459,05662,459,05611000
21Lynford24,442,56924,442,56910500
22Kikkinchiken122,035,948122,035,94811000