Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA September Overall

Competition Time Frame: 09/01/2026 00:00 UTC to 10/01/2026 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/01/2026 00:00 UTC (13 days 21 hours 00 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 277,995,642,031 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 1,193,642,364
Average Overall XP 2,090,192,797 Average Overall XP Gained 8,974,755
Cumulative Overall Levels 394,881 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 531
Average Overall Levels 2,969 Average Overall Levels Gained 4
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Mutara Drake1,744,680,5131,864,196,7153165119,516,20217
2Muki852,327,064958,778,1203019106,451,05633
3Chaosking55826,812,983888,795,143304361,982,16017
4Mad Manck883,049,787940,950,200300257,900,4139
5OofHarted914,725,848960,223,185302545,497,3379
6Ars Poetica1,126,741,5501,169,756,944305743,015,39413
7Aefina3,578,093,3863,620,910,361323242,816,9750
8Juergen 2450,821,280492,901,220289142,079,94022
9ArrowRain2,718,545,2182,759,204,993321240,659,7756
10Legolas2,595,681,1902,631,096,874319935,415,6840
11WhizzyBooBoo3,631,422,3293,664,972,073323233,549,7440
12HotDeviL588,104,092619,432,541281831,328,44928
13Mudds2,504,253,6572,531,535,297320027,281,6401
14Mynethia1,012,405,6841,038,167,329303325,761,6459
15Bennybear784,190,303808,486,597302524,296,2949
16Nautilos25,981,93247,411,832172221,429,900216
17Elktz1,217,209,6681,238,178,736307620,969,0684
18Bxtxbc3,081,672,7303,101,718,227323220,045,4970
19H id3,960,157,5593,979,537,842323219,380,2830
20IGoofy3,703,815,3573,721,220,637322917,405,2800
21Kovu5,430,841,3375,447,491,072323216,649,7350
22M Q1,878,389,2061,894,081,764311615,692,5580
23Ltangel2,773,003,0952,787,992,568317914,989,4731
24Firesteal9183,004,446,9173,018,754,652321014,307,7350
25Womanimal562,569,471576,677,573293114,108,1024
26Tig3r2,229,930,9302,243,844,275317513,913,3451
27MAS0N JAR4,080,735,9484,094,148,759318013,412,8110
28Fred Walker5,487,229,2885,498,651,787323211,422,4990
29Death 1010102,013,307,1192,023,759,953318810,452,8341
30WaterInaria617,303,805627,439,615295510,135,8102
31Lucifer Box2,663,774,4062,673,223,55031999,449,1440
32Calliberry2,111,592,3762,120,714,17231509,121,7961
33Rachy1,983,901,7821,992,738,87831868,837,0962
34StrawburyCat843,538,003851,981,15729708,443,1542
35Princess Rae3,369,774,3333,377,900,46332268,126,1300
36Mandypandy5,307,043,0875,315,153,41132328,110,3240
37BobsonofBob1,888,732,4041,896,702,98131547,970,5770
38HarmonyHel397,768,133405,662,35327677,894,2204
39Give It All3,265,313,7583,272,964,27531987,650,5170
40Reddog2,600,386,6992,607,896,26732017,509,5681
41Slick812812966,681,831973,503,52030396,821,6893
42Kikkinchiken3,837,992,1603,844,318,02731946,325,8670
43SixxPence1,194,375,4261,200,462,11630786,086,6901
44Drodak1,869,749,2751,875,828,73831216,079,4631
45Tyrian Jr1,519,288,1001,525,215,70331415,927,6031
46Dracolord800916,899,429922,821,56830165,922,1391
47Jah Maha2,808,051,5382,813,780,58431765,729,0460
48Zonolite v2179,859,269185,423,13724655,563,86815
49YangTotemz358,208,379363,496,52326515,288,1446
50Darogan787,659,952792,464,61230014,804,6601
51Maester Grim3,394,520,1253,399,189,37732324,669,2520
52Sac a Pain2,229,420,2912,233,822,88931234,402,5980
53SmokeEater631,503,543,1831,507,913,28831324,370,1051
54Mariosonic5,603,334,2925,607,396,85932324,062,5670
55Fresh Scape520,842,695524,887,39129004,044,6960
56TeamBeefcake1,051,794,0601,055,796,47030394,002,4101
57J 4 s 0n486,544,455490,343,20228213,798,7470
58SpudThumb2,878,372,2872,882,035,43232143,663,1450
59Major Lagg3,137,666,7253,141,206,72932133,540,0040
60Sydon641,508,545644,973,72529363,465,1800
61Pussum4,272,006,4254,275,338,42332323,331,9980
62Kristi1,911,775,5761,914,797,56731683,021,9910
63MrsHisana531,369,604534,004,33629082,634,7320
64LizDecide664,461,293666,905,18729762,443,8941
65Nuclear Toad898,587,799900,979,39630352,391,5970
66DNA Rex2,380,557,8382,382,855,94431492,298,1060
67ZCam3,908,611,9013,910,452,80032321,840,8990
68GetLevels1,211,820,9011,213,605,83030431,784,9290
69Laureliana477,607,760479,308,35128201,700,5911
70Haleth 5158,618,476160,315,60124951,697,1255
71Sypher321,067,790,6791,069,452,50730481,661,8280
72XMYx4,092,553,2784,093,881,97432321,328,6960
73Applejuiceaj1,695,239,5401,696,553,52931071,313,9890
74WwdTour Kane1,589,272,5681,590,369,89730421,097,3291
75Poacher Jnr27,605,48828,586,2361779980,74818
76Markon142,140,981142,961,4542436820,4732
77Tutii fruti2,268,021,0482,268,831,3923151810,3440
78Voc1,973,566,8281,974,311,5183186744,6900
79Aglarien82,527,50183,221,5782247694,0773
80SockyMonkey1,039,363,6941,040,025,7743040662,0800
81Lamamamma1175,167,860175,826,3722492658,5121
82Lowerth2,200,421,2592,201,054,8403232633,5810
83Spune3,649,159,3423,649,728,2753232568,9330
84Riggs3,497,899,1483,498,419,3083232520,1600
85Lovely Thing161,974,100162,480,9952313506,8953
86Kingey304,988,297305,417,7522548429,4550
87Alee5,174,519,3415,174,937,3013232417,9600
88Supbecca1,685,547,7061,685,956,9823170409,2760
89Aristro8,348,1118,733,8071245385,69647
90Aviscowboy333,594,711333,978,4182760383,7071
91Vixaire Z2H29,756,36130,110,5091927354,1485
92Xraven2,064,488,5242,064,791,5223185302,9980
93ValerieTepes1,059,384,1681,059,662,2233038278,0550
94Andrew52452,723,033,2562,723,269,9283215236,6720
95Toddler4,590,026,5034,590,213,0433232186,5400
96KryptikViruz1,228,888,9271,229,039,3853045150,4580
97Spectra Ar1,985,744,7991,985,858,0943164113,2950
98Spyro Army2,878,818,9802,878,911,501320192,5210
99Corbisaurus200,556,534200,636,178250879,6440
100DurtyHarry142,978,726143,052,511245573,7850
101Plak4,511,166,1414,511,188,540323022,3990
102Meister Yuki781,030,184781,046,868294916,6840
103Treesnake181,227,939,2131,227,948,21330639,0000
104Trippyfoxx2,881,554,2212,881,558,05831523,8370
105Spoon 83,313,659,5493,313,659,549323200
106Lynford976,389,167976,389,167214400
107Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
108Amyntas Zoe5,553,341,9655,553,341,965323200
109Scotty00000
110MaxQ5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
111Xp thirsty2,722,729,2362,722,729,236317500
112Kashblessed953,959,104953,959,104301900
113Kastiron301,158,734301,158,734265700
114Yulind12,567,505,4792,567,505,479318200
115LostFaerie238,538,164238,538,164263600
116Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
117Larcenist1,342,361,1031,342,361,103312200
118Msottement317,868,727317,868,727255300
119Ixxo2,072,658,5732,072,658,573319900
120Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
121Boss Shanks4,282,064,2264,282,064,226323200
122DR MED5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
123CountVladius315,465,254315,465,254263700
124Ashen Haze549,234,238549,234,238291500
125Darkfable696,435,866696,435,866297400
126R Stark5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
127RS So Grumpy64,580,12964,580,129180900
128Roving409,229,561409,229,561282900
129Deenexis1,453,174,9761,453,174,976306700
130AbziehOrhan2,397,895,3962,397,895,396310600
131Aria Umbra1,386,678,3861,386,678,386311000
132Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200
133Sploogly5,800,000,0005,800,000,000323200