Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA June Overall

Competition Time Frame: 06/01/2024 00:00 UTC to 07/01/2024 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 07/01/2024 00:00 UTC (13 days 01 hours 08 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 326,228,796,249 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 4,166,355,155
Average Overall XP 1,614,994,041 Average Overall XP Gained 20,625,521
Cumulative Overall Levels 550,235 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,611
Average Overall Levels 2,724 Average Overall Levels Gained 18
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Soft Wifey1,503,588,6851,710,001,9783010206,413,29312
2Mike Says116,153,189310,558,8002516194,405,611277
3Bxtxbc1,392,718,5501,527,829,5943018135,111,04449
4Yulind1434,603,109560,524,5262873125,921,41787
5EvilGeniuse380,115,004489,159,6562677109,044,65240
6H id1,716,825,2881,814,809,479301897,984,1910
7Mein Holz927,058,0611,022,376,319297695,318,2589
8Mr starmo1,661,754,8531,756,349,403301894,594,5500
9General Cam1,862,183,3681,955,816,564301893,633,1960
10Kortemarkt1,678,277,0961,757,829,207301579,552,1114
11Nurse Meg1,094,536,0351,173,282,297297578,746,2627
12Dr j664,490,872740,940,833293576,449,96117
13Kovu4,125,467,1484,194,887,179301869,420,0310
14MOOKDOE1,700,080,9571,766,357,125301866,276,1680
15Ba-Ba BTW134,577,649199,592,781256465,015,132100
16Kimmi5,573,320,5305,637,240,405301863,919,8750
17Hillside126767,088,485828,406,957289461,318,47271
18MattyB 6457,321,281514,168,512289356,847,23136
19Trivialize5,299,627,2825,352,210,467301852,583,1850
20R Stark3,316,951,6683,368,311,332301851,359,6640
21Aefina1,802,392,8071,853,102,614301850,709,8070
22Marilene4,267,832,8614,318,366,090301850,533,2290
23Toddler3,112,984,0023,163,067,895301850,083,8930
24Zamandria2,867,491,4402,915,456,621301847,965,1810
25FireBird6651,305,228,8011,352,226,300296646,997,4994
26Mandypandy4,244,551,1024,290,530,384301845,979,2820
27SmokeEater63644,322,404689,072,406293444,750,0026
28Whiznatery2,453,155,6702,497,640,327301844,484,6570
29Tora B889,965,537934,440,909297444,475,3726
30LewdFeels11,486,05054,811,958212143,325,908522
31RobbinBanks356,337,594399,366,016282443,028,42243
32Norgannon355,681,666397,979,047263042,297,38130
332 nV U987,681,9071,029,139,476284041,457,5694
34Rachy1,420,749,3961,461,726,346301440,976,9505
35KissODeath X4,567,719,4424,608,344,388301840,624,9460
36Ty Skye208,778,948248,825,402255440,046,45470
37Tyrian Jr288,194,441327,978,830268439,784,38945
38Death 1010101,445,002,1461,484,309,819301839,307,6735
39Treesnake18764,041,449803,236,697294639,195,24813
40Sycz2k3,623,878,0493,662,211,931301838,333,8820
41Darnotos260,393,009298,195,891273237,802,88258
42DNA Rex2,050,742,7502,088,050,690299137,307,9401
43Queen 2 All3,330,956,5043,368,073,092301437,116,5883
44Jah Maha1,781,678,1921,815,852,851300434,174,6590
45Mudds935,086,458968,501,089298333,414,6313
46Cal 13,188,739,8903,220,363,597301531,623,7072
47JAG Cool Kid694,564,891725,355,701289930,790,81010
48Gunnar paid3,196,331,5753,227,045,506300630,713,9313
49Boss Shanks3,579,008,4873,609,704,823301830,696,3360
50Aria Umbra707,337,160737,685,774294630,348,6145
51Jamesstan982,588,244,5552,618,239,131299529,994,5763
52Alee4,457,763,9854,487,572,964301829,808,9790
53Enthusiac6,005,96434,347,649181228,341,685754
54Lucifer Box1,796,663,7881,824,621,277296427,957,4893
55Butter Kup1,581,770,8241,609,692,327297527,921,5031
5635deadwight1,079,774,1031,107,341,919299127,567,8163
57IMJuniper 74253,571,731281,040,190268327,468,45927
58SpudThumb2,547,265,9432,573,736,897301826,470,9540
59Firesteal9182,147,773,1372,173,876,783300726,103,6460
60Amyntas Zoe4,101,250,9684,126,247,176301824,996,2080
61Wufaris3,699,977,1073,724,689,879301824,712,7720
62Xraven1,839,068,2671,863,179,201301824,110,9342
63Trippyfoxx1,961,978,2611,986,005,680298724,027,4190
64Spyros Rage2,304,817,2122,327,839,370301823,022,1580
65DeadTigerSoA297,030,330319,360,261256922,329,93138
66Waggren1,294,384,4391,316,583,633300722,199,1942
67KenIrwin2,873,577,7492,895,623,334301222,045,5851
68Fred Walker4,689,758,8644,711,793,144301822,034,2800
69IGoofy2,201,083,0682,222,986,685301121,903,6170
70Sploogly5,780,117,0775,800,000,000301819,882,9230
71Opietaylor736,083,371754,232,056293218,148,6855
72Riggs2,376,171,8392,393,314,882301817,143,0430
73Zxcsdfert520764,423,165781,388,988296216,965,8235
74XMYx3,462,835,1743,479,749,394301816,914,2200
75MAS0N JAR2,554,430,3592,571,104,744299916,674,3852
76Voc1,605,257,3981,621,848,384301216,590,9862
77Ekkreth748,203,184764,617,249294616,414,0654
78LizDecide332,951,760349,314,171277616,362,41119
79Prometheusii2,818,981,9292,835,003,214301816,021,2850
80BobsonofBob1,369,559,8281,385,292,666295915,732,8382
81SaintVersi67,324,22782,968,544217715,644,31790
82Reydeltodo1,365,450,7061,379,885,105298314,434,3993
83Pussum3,806,988,6133,819,092,121301812,103,5080
84Major Lagg2,748,584,8252,760,481,034301311,896,2091
85Roman9090865,796,794877,592,983296511,796,1893
86Princess Rae2,762,602,4862,774,360,583297711,758,0970
87Nuclear Toad451,677,412463,127,141286311,449,7294
88Lincoln Lady301,119,932312,171,556268211,051,62415
89Astrose1,729,073,4221,740,042,953301810,969,5310
90Reddog1,869,743,2681,880,621,089297510,877,8215
91StrawburyCat789,076,243799,805,635288910,729,3921
92AshenKat907,996,253918,671,940298610,675,6871
93Suve4,213,521,4804,223,595,321301810,073,8410
94SsnowwFae236,342,150246,247,94825609,905,79826
95SixxPence699,764,406709,514,24729079,749,8411
96Jo14271,536,338,6541,545,250,77129968,912,1171
97Tig3r1,208,343,1121,217,181,48129888,838,3691
98Adiner790,822,943799,272,15829538,449,2153
99Hentye1,381,324,4741,389,723,46929818,398,9950
100Lizziefrog1,947,806,3141,956,104,47129758,298,1573
101MaxQ4,943,676,4114,951,825,39930188,148,9880
102Bueberry19795,014,160802,789,61928287,775,4591
103Chatters2,248,859,4572,256,329,07329627,469,61657
104Briskett287,707,046294,906,99826757,199,95213
105J 4 s 0n232,890,911240,065,09225187,174,18115
106Dee Oh127,161,828134,313,31924447,151,49119
107Gremlinor291,756,782298,555,42427356,798,6422
108SmokeCloud404,808,347411,406,07728366,597,7305
109Laddragon5245,822,982251,849,21026596,026,2285
110Marianne727,766,027733,779,06129476,013,0345
111Give It All2,834,372,9082,839,878,31230185,505,4040
112Legolas1,778,344,5281,783,749,64230185,405,1140
113Applejuiceaj1,540,548,9881,545,812,79129765,263,8030
114Fresh Scape292,510,233297,533,94726695,023,7146
115BabyJes323,295,467327,769,78127174,474,3143
116AthenaGal317,675,894321,956,48527494,280,5913
117Daillas146,703,803150,971,38625324,267,5839
118Teambeefcake857,822,118861,693,55529083,871,4373
119Kastiron184,637,391188,434,50625143,797,11510
120LostFaerie173,247,708176,786,45325173,538,7456
121Committed2,707,058,7622,710,550,29530103,491,5330
122JamezW1,038,556,7431,042,005,87429823,449,1310
123Iron Juergen31,914,31235,309,58518013,395,27397
124Aglarion2,472,888,5312,476,152,65830183,264,1270
125Onyx Crest2,710,132,9672,713,193,01430093,060,0471
126Koutchi bis179,778,517182,770,75525402,992,2385
127Meister Yuki706,681,108709,661,10528772,979,9973
128SockyMonkey979,196,408981,961,67829412,765,2706
129SarahLouTime1,336,959,7921,339,703,25229232,743,4600
130Flurri409,438,253412,105,37128332,667,11841
131Ltangel2,243,315,9412,245,798,93329612,482,9922
132Ghrimsong753151,740,910154,219,70124642,478,7917
133Xp thirsty2,590,959,0112,593,274,19029872,315,1791
134Lady Freyja1,337,882,6801,340,189,14429402,306,4645
135BigRedKnight1,768,770,9741,771,061,55328922,290,5790
136Dracolord800630,500,794632,685,40228902,184,6081
137Flurkhan307,688,362309,869,71427032,181,3526
138Larcenist1,087,053,9071,089,224,85029942,170,9430
139WwdTour Kane1,502,380,7061,504,475,20329472,094,4970
140Kilami557,078,062559,035,82128891,957,7592
141TrimmedCrush1,723,5133,632,8609971,909,347168
142Tutii fruti2,082,197,0052,084,078,32929901,881,3240
143Chalia881,401,908883,190,67729761,788,7690
144Tewna Samich1,161,5772,885,43911521,723,862342
145Liemz76,440,81678,157,83922271,717,02313
146JayBingeham249,976,847251,483,38526241,506,5383
147J 0 sh716,584,796718,054,52829011,469,7320
148Kingey274,167,766275,635,89624191,468,1307
149Kinlyn44,049,11445,476,89020151,427,7766
150Elktz949,394,245950,724,78829221,330,5430
151AdamWest0071,512,894,1091,514,018,99930111,124,8900
152Syphendyr2,751,6573,809,60111141,057,944118
153KryptikViruz1,186,451,8561,187,326,2762953874,4201
154Kellorz1,967,901,2751,968,735,6963004834,4210
155Darkfable546,494,906547,292,8582852797,9525
156Evil Choker3,695,786,4693,696,567,1933016780,7240
157Gemseytime772,759,679773,535,0632911775,3840
158Hefferslayer713,269,918714,018,4582918748,5400
159Leesaw2,466,571,4242,467,308,9643005737,5400
160Ayebee12313,520,71514,238,8101354718,09511
161OofHarted95,523,10796,186,2212141663,1144
162Plak4,116,701,7684,117,348,9152975647,1470
163RojasTheKing364,793,155365,244,6152707451,4601
164Sphirra59,115,35559,528,5112242413,1561
165Lin Kuei2,482,626,0942,483,013,0933018386,9990
166Xeriah072,969,0113,349,575929380,5645
167Exo Bright2,224,936,6182,225,255,0513015318,4330
168XIRON MIKEx127,178,317127,483,7852439305,4680
169Lynford727,835,223728,126,1022079290,8790
170Elhaym11,843,28012,094,4711545251,1914
171Cas Anvar1,237,577,5161,237,667,104295389,5880
172Rasandwich1372,352,292372,436,340278084,0480
173YangTotemz219,070,783219,154,262248883,4791
174Ironeevan6,496,7676,574,360154077,5932
175HF484442,647,959442,684,885287636,9260
176Skillzrme1454,161,921454,166,72728104,8062
177Diggumup00000
178Boofr148,414,1920000
179Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
180HotDeviL5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
181Jokerk3n839,026,687839,026,687292700
182Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
183Runar Holten64,693,64364,693,643200200
184Roving392,823,754392,823,754280000
185PerYngve226,973,371226,973,371247500
186Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
187Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
188Tayrol499,669,160499,669,160282100
189Tim5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
190Skulduggeryy1,115,881,6051,115,881,605295900
191GhostSeption82,321,63282,321,632213500
192Gythux4,772,766,7564,772,766,756301800
193Sgt Pepper00000
194Sfbrave5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
195DR MED5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
196Fire Wizard2,379,430,6272,379,430,627301800
197Sesquialtera00000
198Scrizo263,080,723263,080,723256900
199Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
200Womanimal202,449,088202,449,088260300
201Scotty00000
202Kitty Smith5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800