Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: Double Exp Live Comp!

Competition Time Frame: 05/17/2024 12:00 UTC to 05/27/2024 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 05/27/2024 12:02 UTC (47 days 13 hours 28 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 328,553,655,315 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 4,606,036,280
Average Overall XP 1,557,126,329 Average Overall XP Gained 21,829,556
Cumulative Overall Levels 569,018 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 2,042
Average Overall Levels 2,697 Average Overall Levels Gained 10
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Polyhymnic1,686,752,0471,928,127,3113018241,375,2640
2Xander2,584,992,8912,727,533,8063016142,540,91510
3Trippyfoxx1,816,686,0311,956,043,7442987139,357,7132
4Riggs2,255,600,7872,376,171,8393018120,571,0520
5MAS0N JAR2,421,861,6412,540,787,7222995118,926,0810
6General Cam1,720,201,6051,836,201,7973018116,000,19214
7DR MED5,708,087,4895,800,000,000301891,912,5110
8Soft Wifey1,389,085,2851,480,991,535299591,906,2509
9R Stark3,208,493,6123,298,431,054301889,937,4420
10Jo14271,446,330,7021,533,219,245299586,888,54312
11Sycz2k3,536,798,0623,621,528,168301884,730,1060
12Trivialize5,204,684,8195,288,977,829301884,293,0100
13Spyros Rage2,219,926,1442,301,831,010301881,904,8660
14Zxcsdfert520682,643,609761,448,857295678,805,24812
15Zamandria2,780,280,9382,858,506,745301878,225,8070
16Gunnar paid3,118,785,2413,194,410,641300375,625,4000
17MattyB 6371,829,466447,304,339285275,474,87388
18Mandypandy4,165,444,1104,240,329,177301874,885,0670
19Mudds858,429,394928,513,743297970,084,34915
20Norgannon276,053,632342,157,565259666,103,93343
21Marilene4,202,841,9164,263,462,217301860,620,3010
22Dr j597,938,728657,064,372291759,125,64433
23EvilGeniuse302,425,727359,473,279263157,047,55284
24RobbinBanks296,694,018353,070,452277956,376,43479
25KissODeath X4,509,040,2264,565,322,093301856,281,8670
26Kimmi5,511,405,8805,565,911,240301854,505,3600
27Firesteal9182,091,490,1082,145,718,534300754,228,4263
28Toddler3,049,242,0383,101,709,678301852,467,6400
29KenIrwin2,819,847,5652,870,274,175301150,426,6102
30Flurkhan253,398,707301,915,648269248,516,94158
31MOOKDOE1,641,761,1111,687,303,716301845,542,6050
32Rachy1,370,508,0141,414,971,987300744,463,97315
33Pussum3,762,022,2193,805,306,521301843,284,3020
34FireBird6651,257,038,8761,299,965,893296142,927,0171
35Kovu4,072,513,5034,113,679,487301841,165,9840
36H id1,662,491,3771,702,825,221301840,333,8440
37J 0 sh673,005,543713,253,125290140,247,5826
38SockyMonkey938,772,772978,679,889293339,907,1178
39BigRedKnight1,728,624,7261,768,342,447289239,717,7212
40Chatters2,207,567,6602,247,264,404290539,696,7440
41Aria Umbra666,122,132705,556,667294039,434,5355
42Ghrimsong753110,083,326148,745,688244838,662,36284
43Scrizo224,894,398263,080,723256938,186,32567
44DPS CHECKING57,316,78694,971,325219137,654,539176
45Nuclear Toad413,051,788447,208,236285534,156,44819
46JAG Cool Kid657,036,184690,564,808288833,528,6247
47SarahLouTime1,303,663,9191,336,812,293292333,148,3743
48Jah Maha1,741,793,8211,774,588,118300432,794,2971
49Mr starmo1,623,336,4861,655,849,560301832,513,0740
50BabyJes289,823,982321,954,216271332,130,23465
51Aefina1,760,417,4271,792,204,153301831,786,7260
52Tyrian Jr253,495,842284,372,578263330,876,73622
53Kilami525,898,362556,753,065288730,854,70333
54Reddog1,838,080,1501,868,800,123297030,719,9732
55IGoofy2,167,977,2812,197,796,032301129,818,7511
56Tora B856,327,960885,846,365296829,518,4056
57Boss Shanks3,547,265,7033,576,627,829301829,362,1260
58Butter Kup1,545,777,2941,573,888,840297228,111,5462
59Laddragon5214,181,374242,243,768264828,062,39452
60Larcenist1,055,843,3591,083,899,133299328,055,77411
61Kortemarkt1,635,162,1831,660,047,144301124,884,9611
62Ty Skye180,984,719204,449,129247723,464,41046
63Cal 13,161,312,1323,184,692,114301323,379,9821
64Nurse Meg1,060,806,1111,083,753,242296822,947,1312
65Ekkreth723,206,160745,989,368294222,783,2086
66Adiner766,184,466788,924,105295022,739,6395
67Reydeltodo1,340,526,5461,363,148,403297922,621,8570
68Sploogly5,754,790,6935,777,183,519301822,392,8260
6935deadwight1,054,971,2621,076,849,088298821,877,8263
70Whiznatery2,422,696,8502,444,402,703301721,705,8531
71Voc1,581,130,7731,602,582,657301021,451,8844
72Jamesstan982,563,637,0522,584,277,094299220,640,0421
73Legolas1,757,908,1561,777,871,766301819,963,6100
74Princess Rae2,741,499,3802,761,157,551297719,658,1710
75Alee4,429,525,4184,449,039,681301819,514,2630
76Poacher Jen2,278,891,2672,298,404,561300019,513,2940
77Exo Bright2,204,473,8452,223,576,328301519,102,4830
78Opietaylor712,951,437731,494,959292618,543,5228
79SmokeCloud386,382,518404,808,347283118,425,82914
80Hefferslayer694,927,145712,872,047291817,944,9026
81Mein Holz901,142,471919,074,662296517,932,1914
82AdamWest0071,495,258,7361,512,605,358301117,346,6220
83Lincoln Lady283,474,411300,245,932266716,771,52121
84LostFaerie156,473,601172,067,370250915,593,76928
85Lucifer Box1,779,089,4161,794,487,552296115,398,1361
86Give It All2,819,049,5602,834,337,083301815,287,5230
87BobsonofBob1,350,469,5841,365,679,791295615,210,2070
88SmokeEater63626,651,939641,610,867292714,958,9284
89SixxPence680,611,295695,454,693290514,843,3983
90Hentye1,365,126,1401,379,898,255298114,772,1150
91Aglarion2,458,485,2892,472,888,531301814,403,2420
92Applejuiceaj1,524,827,0271,538,985,335297614,158,3081
93Ba-Ba BTW112,112,379126,199,489245014,087,11033
94XMYx3,445,524,6073,459,133,102301813,608,4950
95IMJuniper 74237,673,883250,490,078265312,816,19522
96JamezW1,015,690,9371,028,429,056298112,738,1191
97Astrose1,716,269,6301,728,879,767301812,610,1370
98Plak4,104,022,8554,116,548,407297512,525,5520
99Fred Walker4,672,349,2924,684,820,873301812,471,5810
100Meister Yuki695,637,829706,438,465287410,800,6363
101Waggren1,279,791,4551,290,376,688300510,585,2331
102Ltangel2,232,680,9722,243,142,776295910,461,8040
103OofHarted80,059,86690,465,704213510,405,83834
104Queen 2 All3,316,057,8703,326,426,777301110,368,9071
105Dracolord800619,644,694629,927,299288910,282,6057
106Lizziefrog1,936,050,6201,946,174,582297110,123,9623
107Chalia871,419,472881,149,35329769,729,8812
108Briskett278,232,560287,575,54726619,342,98722
109Xraven1,825,748,7621,834,739,90730158,991,1451
110Major Lagg2,739,149,5722,748,018,60730128,869,0352
111Gemseytime764,042,485772,759,67929118,717,1940
112Daillas138,714,267146,703,80325237,989,53615
113Liemz68,421,73576,311,17422147,889,43937
114Xp thirsty2,582,917,6232,590,588,69529867,671,0720
115DeadTigerSoA284,232,197290,675,01625216,442,8198
116Boss Sharks355,366,866361,800,96427876,434,0984
117J 4 s 0n224,930,855231,218,12925026,287,27410
118Treesnake18755,777,078761,948,14529326,171,0671
119DNA Rex2,037,069,5832,042,803,55929905,733,9760
120Prometheusii2,806,684,0142,812,355,04130185,671,0270
121Bueberry19788,111,903793,404,76328265,292,8601
122GhostSeption77,391,27782,321,63221354,930,35540
123Rasandwich1367,356,508372,105,90027804,749,3925
124Boofr142,393,565146,836,52023784,442,9558
125Cai ap74,122,04078,535,51122604,413,47111
126Amyntas Zoe4,095,743,4794,099,760,82130184,017,3420
127Darkfabler86,210,83390,090,53921903,879,70611
128DOEsquire122,521,652126,349,72024193,828,06818
129Cas Anvar1,233,834,3591,237,577,51629533,743,1570
130WwdTour Kane1,496,100,9971,499,650,06929463,549,0720
131Gremlinor287,676,425291,156,97027333,480,5457
132Teambeefcake854,745,731857,822,11829053,076,3870
133Lynford724,839,540727,830,88320792,991,3430
134Suve4,207,899,5344,210,724,56530182,825,0310
135StrawburyCat785,063,581787,878,49528882,814,9140
136Koutchi bis177,028,982179,778,51725352,749,5352
137SpudThumb2,543,660,1662,546,186,59530182,526,4290
138Kinlyn41,544,81844,030,16420092,485,34611
139Fresh Scape288,655,247291,059,96126602,404,7143
140Wufaris3,694,899,1873,697,194,87630182,295,6890
141MaxQ4,939,729,3604,941,909,08030182,179,7200
142Marianne724,789,902726,799,61329412,009,7112
143RojasTheKing362,854,731364,793,15527061,938,4246
144Tutii fruti2,080,152,5542,082,068,38929901,915,8350
145Syphendyr625,2342,527,1809691,901,946273
146Darnotos255,451,251257,337,39126651,886,1402
147JayBingeham248,154,942249,976,84726211,821,9052
148Committed2,705,453,0202,706,934,68430101,481,6640
149Amyntas Bion144,430,224145,783,78623981,353,5622
150Jokerk3n837,736,645839,026,68729271,290,0420
151Lady Freyja1,336,757,6561,337,882,68029351,125,0240
152Kingey273,106,573274,167,76624121,061,1933
153Death 1010101,441,539,3791,442,544,17730131,004,7980
154Roman9090861,577,854862,537,7082959959,8540
155Darkfable545,684,030546,494,9062847810,87610
156Kastiron181,857,381182,515,6512503658,2700
157AthenaGal317,029,013317,675,8942746646,8811
158Lin Kuei2,481,731,0172,482,375,1873018644,1700
159Sphirra58,423,53959,053,3032241629,7645
160Skillzrme1453,549,450454,161,9212808612,4711
161Fire Wizard2,378,920,0782,379,430,6273018510,5490
162SsnowwFae235,830,857236,327,5772534496,7201
163TrimmedCrush1,211,1561,622,046792410,890191
164PerYngve226,590,803226,973,3712475382,5680
165AshenKat907,625,623907,996,2532985370,6300
166Spyro Thor65,444,15365,804,9532192360,8003
167Evil Choker3,695,473,1873,695,786,4693016313,2820
168YangTotemz218,929,694219,070,7832487141,0890
169Ayebee12312,950,98513,084,4661315133,4811
170Skulduggeryy1,115,770,2841,115,881,6052959111,3210
171Ravenadea254,070,165254,158,435252888,2700
172XIRON MIKEx127,100,652127,178,317243977,6650
173Elhaym11,771,38411,843,280154171,8960
174Juergen31,842,71831,914,312170471,5942
175Fightmine216112,357,501112,417,398231259,8970
176ICanBank405,652,161405,701,639261549,4780
177Xeriah072,920,4612,969,01192448,5501
178Garden o eve39,671,93039,714,360110842,4300
179Sgt Pepper00000
180Elktz949,196,114949,196,114292100
181Womanimal202,449,088202,449,088260300
182Bdogg051,016,925,4281,016,925,428298400
183Dsf Eagle941,234,129941,234,129294700
184Diggumup00000
185DarkMonopoly244,143,406244,143,406267000
186Flurri409,403,734409,403,734279100
187Guy Stuff22,11022,11016700
188Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
189Minikillers4,146,413,5970000
190MommaCanBank297,580,634297,580,634268300
191Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
192Nolthnor1,755,1321,755,132107200
193Sfbrave5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
194Sesquialtera00000
195Philthe2,393,227,8712,393,227,871301800
196Scotty00000
197Possible Jr1,192,726,2391,192,726,239299100
198Leesaw2,466,571,4242,466,571,424300500
199KryptikViruz1,186,451,8561,186,451,856295200
200Tayrol499,669,160499,669,160282100
201Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
202Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
203Gythux4,772,766,7564,772,766,756301800
204Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
205HotDeviL5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
206Ikah760,950,727760,950,727294300
207Ironeevan6,496,7676,496,767153800
208Kellorz1,967,901,2751,967,901,275300400
209Tim5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
210Kitty Smith5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
211Roving392,823,754392,823,754280000