Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: May Summoning

Competition Time Frame: 05/20/2024 12:00 UTC to 05/27/2024 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 05/27/2024 12:00 UTC (47 days 13 hours 52 minutes ago)

Skill: Summoning
Cumulative Summoning XP 3,010,140,360 Cumulative Summoning XP Gained 139,792,948
Average Summoning XP 71,670,009 Average Summoning XP Gained 3,328,404
Cumulative Summoning Levels 3,896 Cumulative Summoning Levels Gained 1
Average Summoning Levels 93 Average Summoning Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Polyhymnic19,843,641104,924,7009985,081,0590
2Mandypandy119,868,894167,774,5849947,905,6900
3Aria Umbra14,076,28715,768,541991,692,2540
4Butter Kup32,530,29533,903,020991,372,7250
5Reddog43,870,19744,997,969991,127,7720
6Zamandria111,283,984112,028,04899744,0640
7Lucifer Box43,962,53144,387,21899424,6870
8Boss Shanks112,446,004112,787,60899341,6040
9IMJuniper 743,282,9863,518,81085235,8240
10KissODeath X110,562,145110,715,86399153,7180
11Amyntas Zoe111,347,510111,471,88999124,3790
12Firesteal91854,427,24654,540,54099113,2940
13Riggs104,324,729104,427,58099102,8510
14Flurkhan2,413,0522,485,7798272,7271
15Princess Rae106,145,984106,212,5359966,5510
16Lincoln Lady3,195,8313,242,0498446,2180
17Tyrian Jr13,119,95213,160,7019940,7490
18Toddler105,387,950105,425,9929938,0420
19Nurse Meg14,415,83714,452,7749936,9370
20Adiner16,783,61216,819,2049935,5920
21Lizziefrog111,062,525111,098,0139935,4880
22Kortemarkt14,173,96314,174,656996930
23Jamesstan9850,061,87550,061,90599300
24LostFaerie2,106,5382,106,5388000
25SfBrave200,000,000200,000,0009900
26Kovu200,000,000200,000,0009900
27Minikillers108,682,8700000
28HotDeviL200,000,000200,000,0009900
29XMYx110,500,630110,500,6309900
30Wufaris104,401,368104,401,3689900
31Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
32DR MED200,000,000200,000,0009900
33Elktz15,197,17015,197,1709900
34Funk Step13,324,76213,324,7629900
35I Zannah13,895,36913,895,3699900
36Kitty Smith200,000,000200,000,0009900
37Lynford00100
38Lady Freyja29,373,87229,373,8729900
39Meister Yuki14,139,70214,139,7029900
40Roman909014,661,55814,661,5589900
41Wwdtour kane15,892,93015,892,9309900
42DNA Rex18,266,48318,266,4839900