Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA May Overall

Competition Time Frame: 05/01/2024 00:00 UTC to 06/01/2024 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 06/01/2024 00:00 UTC (43 days 00 hours 57 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 328,017,771,919 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 6,988,477,154
Average Overall XP 1,615,851,093 Average Overall XP Gained 34,425,996
Cumulative Overall Levels 553,011 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,923
Average Overall Levels 2,724 Average Overall Levels Gained 19
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Soft Wifey1,272,253,5201,503,588,6852998231,335,16530
2MAS0N JAR2,379,733,6172,554,430,3592997174,696,7429
3General Cam1,688,879,7891,862,183,3683018173,303,57919
4R Stark3,150,710,6983,316,951,6683018166,240,9700
5Trippyfoxx1,799,662,4091,961,978,2612987162,315,8523
6EvilGeniuse223,523,568380,115,0042637156,591,436194
7Kimmi5,430,114,9995,573,320,5303018143,205,5310
8Trivialize5,166,252,7195,299,627,2823018133,374,5630
9MOOKDOE1,571,844,6771,700,080,9573018128,236,2800
10Riggs2,251,217,8652,376,171,8393018124,953,9740
11DR MED5,678,574,7225,800,000,0003018121,425,2780
12Zamandria2,747,484,4382,867,491,4403018120,007,0020
13MattyB 6343,421,483457,321,2812857113,899,798116
14Aiduinn4,116,554,7584,229,945,9563018113,391,1980
15Norgannon242,810,068355,681,6662600112,871,59866
16Dr j554,479,729664,490,8722918110,011,14358
17Mein Holz817,919,053927,058,0612967109,139,00815
18KissODeath X4,458,666,2314,567,719,4423018109,053,2110
19Mudds827,343,155935,086,4582980107,743,30323
20Sycz2k3,524,353,7393,623,878,049301899,524,3100
21Mike Says18,412,174116,153,189223997,741,015749
22Gunnar paid3,098,692,1983,196,331,575300397,639,3770
23Mandypandy4,147,651,2194,244,551,102301896,899,8830
24RobbinBanks259,586,022356,337,594278196,751,572158
25Spyros Rage2,209,327,9472,304,817,212301895,489,2650
26Jo14271,441,590,8271,536,338,654299594,747,82713
27Flurkhan216,007,362307,688,362269791,681,000125
28Kovu4,036,145,9054,125,467,148301889,321,2430
29Marilene4,181,775,3274,267,832,861301886,057,5340
30Toddler3,026,980,6503,112,984,002301886,003,3520
31H id1,633,237,1941,716,825,288301883,588,0940
32Zxcsdfert520681,267,752764,423,165295783,155,41313
33Aefina1,730,268,3631,802,392,807301872,124,4440
34Pussum3,736,724,1643,806,988,613301870,264,4490
35Firesteal9182,080,412,4242,147,773,137300767,360,7134
36FireBird6651,238,365,1371,305,228,801296266,863,6644
37Kortemarkt1,611,779,4591,678,277,096301166,497,6372
38Jah Maha1,719,578,7961,781,678,192300462,099,3962
39JAG Cool Kid636,055,384694,564,891288958,509,50717
40KenIrwin2,816,566,3072,873,577,749301157,011,4422
41Mr starmo1,605,657,4811,661,754,853301856,097,3720
42Nurse Meg1,039,759,6581,094,536,035296854,776,3775
43Aria Umbra653,238,905707,337,160294154,098,2559
44Hefferslayer662,773,342713,269,918291850,496,57617
45Rachy1,370,508,0141,420,749,396300950,241,38217
46Whiznatery2,403,745,3992,453,155,670301849,410,2713
47Tyrian Jr238,885,422288,194,441263949,309,01949
48Ghrimsong753102,829,756151,740,910245748,911,154116
49Chatters2,200,259,5972,248,859,457290548,599,8601
50J 0 sh669,771,884716,584,796290146,812,9127
51Boss Shanks3,532,222,6043,579,008,487301846,785,8830
52Laddragon5199,102,152245,822,982265446,720,83080
53Tora B843,828,521889,965,537296846,137,0168
54Nuclear Toad405,627,000451,677,412285946,050,41228
55Larcenist1,042,409,7621,087,053,907299444,644,14534
56Scrizo218,504,764263,080,723256944,575,95992
57Butter Kup1,538,104,6231,581,770,824297443,666,2014
58Sploogly5,738,373,1315,780,117,077301841,743,9460
59Ty Skye167,237,923208,778,948248441,541,02572
60DNA Rex2,010,025,1402,050,742,750299040,717,6100
61Alee4,417,326,9364,457,763,985301840,437,0490
62SockyMonkey938,772,772979,196,408293540,423,63610
63BigRedKnight1,728,624,7261,768,770,974289240,146,2482
64Ba-Ba BTW94,562,710134,577,649246440,014,93995
65Cal 13,148,944,3743,188,739,890301339,795,5162
66Kilami517,393,482557,078,062288739,684,58037
67Opietaylor697,261,446736,083,371292738,821,92515
68SarahLouTime1,299,330,7451,336,959,792292337,629,0473
69Reddog1,832,177,5241,869,743,268297037,565,7446
70IGoofy2,163,691,0532,201,083,068301137,392,0151
7135deadwight1,042,570,2741,079,774,103298837,203,8295
72Jamesstan982,551,205,8972,588,244,555299237,038,6581
73Fred Walker4,654,945,2004,689,758,864301834,813,6640
74BabyJes288,482,712323,295,467271434,812,75573
75Adiner756,885,955790,822,943295033,936,9888
76Princess Rae2,730,882,9852,762,602,486297731,719,5010
77Ekkreth716,801,992748,203,184294231,401,1927
78Exo Bright2,194,417,6192,224,936,618301530,518,9991
79SixxPence669,396,445699,764,406290630,367,9616
80Reydeltodo1,335,625,0821,365,450,706298029,825,6242
81Give It All2,807,107,0512,834,372,908301827,265,8570
82Lucifer Box1,769,465,7151,796,663,788296127,198,0732
83BobsonofBob1,342,879,0131,369,559,828295726,680,8153
84Lincoln Lady274,965,976301,119,932266726,153,95624
85Queen 2 All3,305,133,5263,330,956,504301125,822,9783
86Committed2,681,377,9392,707,058,762301025,680,8230
87AdamWest0071,487,524,1261,512,894,109301125,369,9830
88Legolas1,753,528,9931,778,344,528301824,815,5350
89Hentye1,357,055,4471,381,324,474298124,269,0270
90Voc1,581,067,0181,605,257,398301024,190,3804
91Waggren1,270,196,5431,294,384,439300524,187,8961
92JamezW1,015,690,9371,038,556,743298222,865,8062
93IMJuniper 74230,733,136253,571,731265622,838,59539
94XMYx3,441,115,4733,462,835,174301821,719,7010
95LostFaerie152,185,854173,247,708251121,061,85441
96Xraven1,818,022,8531,839,068,267301621,045,4142
97Treesnake18743,727,813764,041,449293320,313,6362
98Applejuiceaj1,520,625,9261,540,548,988297619,923,0622
99SmokeCloud385,101,152404,808,347283119,707,19515
100Briskett268,044,101287,707,046266219,662,94554
101Major Lagg2,729,315,7702,748,584,825301219,269,0553
102SmokeEater63625,232,320644,322,404292819,090,0846
103Astrose1,712,279,6621,729,073,422301816,793,7600
104Lizziefrog1,931,303,7111,947,806,314297216,502,6039
105J 4 s 0n216,462,502232,890,911250316,428,40916
106Prometheusii2,803,204,8352,818,981,929301815,777,0940
107OofHarted80,059,86695,523,107213715,463,24136
108Aglarion2,457,482,0762,472,888,531301815,406,4550
109Koutchi bis164,557,979179,778,517253515,220,53815
110Dracolord800617,034,961630,500,794288913,465,8338
111Bueberry19781,605,492795,014,160282713,408,6682
112Plak4,103,499,0294,116,701,768297513,202,7390
113Meister Yuki693,668,141706,681,108287413,012,9675
114Xp thirsty2,578,157,3792,590,959,011298612,801,6320
115DeadTigerSoA284,232,197297,030,330253112,798,13318
116Ltangel2,230,956,2282,243,315,941295912,359,7131
117Suve4,202,437,0824,213,521,480301811,084,3980
118Rasandwich1361,526,047372,352,292278010,826,24511
119Gemseytime762,224,565772,759,679291110,535,1140
120Cas Anvar1,227,322,7921,237,577,516295310,254,7246
121Daillas136,519,474146,703,803252310,184,32919
122Fresh Scape282,377,426292,510,233266310,132,80715
123Chalia871,419,472881,401,90829769,982,4362
124Wufaris3,690,339,9673,699,977,10730189,637,1400
125StrawburyCat779,854,873789,076,24328889,221,3700
126Liemz67,331,25276,440,81622149,109,56444
127MaxQ4,934,753,2094,943,676,41130188,923,2020
128Onyx Crest2,701,650,6732,710,132,96730088,482,2941
129SpudThumb2,539,051,5312,547,265,94330188,214,4120
130Gremlinor283,668,231291,756,78227338,088,55110
131DOEsquire119,082,504127,161,82824258,079,32435
132Lin Kuei2,474,570,0702,482,626,09430188,056,0240
133Boofr140,557,663148,414,19223847,856,52927
134Amyntas Zoe4,093,570,8474,101,250,96830187,680,1210
135WwdTour Kane1,494,735,4531,502,380,70629477,645,2531
136GhostSeption75,556,37582,321,63221356,765,25766
137Flurri403,166,759409,438,25327926,271,4949
138Roman9090859,578,246865,796,79429626,218,5483
139Marianne722,123,982727,766,02729425,642,0457
140Evil Choker3,690,532,2843,695,786,46930165,254,1851
141Darnotos255,451,251260,393,00926744,941,75811
142Death 1010101,440,171,4011,445,002,14630134,830,7450
143Cai ap73,747,91578,535,51122604,787,59614
144Lynford723,316,467727,835,22320794,518,7560
145Kastiron180,877,904184,637,39125043,759,4872
146Teambeefcake854,745,731857,822,11829053,076,3870
147Tutii fruti2,079,145,9332,082,197,00529903,051,0720
148Kinlyn41,245,87144,049,11420092,803,24313
149Syphendyr308,2242,751,6579962,443,433488
150Jokerk3n836,669,045839,026,68729272,357,6420
151Juergen29,838,75731,914,31217042,075,55548
152JayBingeham247,990,854249,976,84726211,985,9933
153RojasTheKing362,854,731364,793,15527061,938,4246
154Ayebee12311,622,44813,520,71513431,898,26741
155AshenKat906,137,049907,996,25329851,859,2040
156Fire Wizard2,377,965,2522,379,430,62730181,465,3750
157Kingey272,723,549274,167,76624121,444,2174
158AthenaGal316,255,166317,675,89427461,420,7281
159PerYngve225,610,263226,973,37124751,363,1083
160Kellorz1,966,591,4601,967,901,27530041,309,8150
161Skulduggeryy1,114,575,8721,115,881,60529591,305,7330
162KryptikViruz1,185,300,1131,186,451,85629521,151,7430
163Lady Freyja1,336,757,6561,337,882,68029351,125,0240
164Skillzrme1453,301,674454,161,9212808860,2473
165Possible Jr1,191,872,6001,192,726,2392991853,6390
166Sphirra58,288,96459,115,3552241826,3915
167Darkfable545,684,030546,494,9062847810,87610
168Leesaw2,465,766,5162,466,571,4243005804,9080
169XIRON MIKEx126,505,251127,178,3172439673,0662
170SsnowwFae235,673,444236,342,1502534668,7063
171Philthe2,392,573,0452,393,227,8713018654,8260
172Xeriah072,382,1222,969,011924586,88913
173Gythux4,772,252,1744,772,766,7563018514,5820
174TrimmedCrush1,211,1561,723,513829512,357228
175DarkMonopoly243,679,246244,143,4062670464,1602
176Ravenadea253,759,757254,158,4352528398,6780
177Elhaym11,545,12311,843,2801541298,1575
178YangTotemz218,836,625219,070,7832487234,1581
179Fightmine216112,185,606112,417,3982312231,7920
180Elktz949,196,114949,394,2452922198,1311
181Nolthnor1,715,5101,755,132107239,6228
182Dsf Eagle941,234,129941,234,129294700
183Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
184Kitty Smith5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
185HotDeviL5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
186Ironeevan6,496,7676,496,767153800
187Diggumup00000
188Ikah760,950,727760,950,727294300
189Scotty00000
190Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
191Guy Stuff22,11022,11016700
192Bdogg051,016,925,4281,016,925,428298400
193Roving392,823,754392,823,754280000
194Sesquialtera00000
195Womanimal202,449,088202,449,088260300
196Sfbrave5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
197Sgt Pepper00000
198Tim5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
199Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
200Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
201MommaCanBank297,580,634297,580,634268300
202Tayrol499,669,160499,669,160282100
203Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800