Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: May Alt Tracker

Competition Time Frame: 05/01/2024 00:00 UTC to 06/01/2024 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 06/01/2024 00:00 UTC (43 days 01 hours 53 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 8,320,462,391 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 473,895,349
Average Overall XP 924,495,821 Average Overall XP Gained 52,655,039
Cumulative Overall Levels 22,574 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 56
Average Overall Levels 2,508 Average Overall Levels Gained 6
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Polyhymnic1,661,540,4481,928,127,3113018266,586,8630
2Xander2,573,406,2842,733,003,6763016159,597,39211
3Poacher Jen2,278,466,7932,298,718,498300020,251,7050
4Boss Sharks348,567,946363,234,424278714,666,47812
5Darkfabler85,906,99190,090,53921904,183,54812
6Epic Strguy652,256,126655,807,16128653,551,0351
7Spyro Thor63,519,74565,804,95321922,285,2089
8Amyntas Bion143,840,925145,961,46923982,120,5445
9Garden o eve39,061,78439,714,3601108652,5766