Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: April Strength

Competition Time Frame: 04/15/2024 12:00 UTC to 04/22/2024 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 04/22/2024 12:00 UTC (82 days 13 hours 00 minutes ago)

Skill: Strength
Cumulative Strength XP 2,487,188,965 Cumulative Strength XP Gained 24,858,261
Average Strength XP 59,218,785 Average Strength XP Gained 591,863
Cumulative Strength Levels 3,981 Cumulative Strength Levels Gained 7
Average Strength Levels 95 Average Strength Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Kortemarkt17,988,14924,999,537997,011,3880
2Tyrian Jr7,353,25413,043,689995,690,4356
3Nurse Meg13,464,65616,717,276993,252,6200
4Lucifer Box40,451,46343,250,493992,799,0300
5Reddog44,187,50646,322,627992,135,1210
6Aefina27,762,82328,909,960991,147,1370
7Princess Rae55,169,85155,988,04599818,1940
8Toddler133,454,716133,872,03299417,3160
9Soft Wifey51,610,35251,954,98899344,6360
10Ltangel39,728,89839,957,09099228,1920
11Liemz2,005,3752,200,25681194,8811
12Lizziefrog29,025,33929,185,03799159,6980
13IMJuniper 744,126,3354,269,01687142,6810
14Flurkhan13,353,07613,464,77899111,7020
15LostFaerie7,550,3117,656,11693105,8050
16Mandypandy110,638,237110,731,2119992,9740
17Boss Shanks113,081,719113,134,9519953,2320
18Lincoln Lady2,688,4562,736,6368348,1800
19Amyntas Zoe108,211,032108,248,3239937,2910
20Wwdtour kane19,537,41019,564,0269926,6160
21Sphirra918,745939,1857220,4400
22Firesteal91825,660,95425,677,4249916,4700
23XMYx118,273,762118,277,211993,4490
24Aria Umbra14,290,87214,291,645997730
25Wufaris50,130,13650,130,1369900
26DNA Rex28,658,43928,658,4399900
27Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
28SfBrave200,000,000200,000,0009900
29Roman909014,722,05414,722,0549900
30Butter Kup26,238,16226,238,1629900
31DR MED200,000,000200,000,0009900
32Elktz16,109,05516,109,0559900
33Funk Step13,353,00813,353,0089900
34I Zannah19,527,97119,527,9719900
35Jamesstan98200,000,000200,000,0009900
36KissODeath X200,000,000200,000,0009900
37Kitty Smith200,000,000200,000,0009900
38Lynford00100
39Lady Freyja13,382,74813,382,7489900
40Meister Yuki13,088,53013,088,5309900
41Riggs52,157,14252,157,1429900
42Adiner14,430,16814,430,1689900