Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA April Overall

Competition Time Frame: 04/01/2024 00:00 UTC to 05/01/2024 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 05/01/2024 00:00 UTC (74 days 00 hours 29 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 314,786,333,151 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 3,256,307,594
Average Overall XP 1,597,900,168 Average Overall XP Gained 16,529,480
Cumulative Overall Levels 530,700 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 1,859
Average Overall Levels 2,694 Average Overall Levels Gained 9
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Soft Wifey1,122,741,4841,272,253,5202968149,512,03623
2Exo Bright2,048,787,2562,194,417,6193014145,630,36318
3Legolas1,639,282,6011,753,528,9933018114,246,39215
4Zamandria2,659,788,5622,747,484,438301887,695,8760
5KissODeath X4,382,144,2984,458,666,231301876,521,9330
6Fire Wizard2,303,452,6862,377,965,252301874,512,5660
7MOOKDOE1,499,976,9751,571,844,677301871,867,7020
8MAS0N JAR2,310,139,9742,379,733,617298869,593,64316
9Dr j485,354,236554,479,729286069,125,49337
10Amyntas Zoe4,029,219,1474,093,570,847301864,351,7000
11DNA Rex1,946,821,7712,010,025,140299063,203,3690
12Trivialize5,105,688,2515,166,252,719301860,564,4680
13Kimmi5,370,158,1865,430,114,999301859,956,8130
14Kortemarkt1,553,633,5921,611,779,459300958,145,8671
15Minikillers4,060,421,4394,116,554,758301856,133,3190
16MattyB 6290,257,903343,421,483274153,163,58056
17Scrizo169,058,789218,504,764247749,445,97556
18Toddler2,979,945,2323,026,980,650301847,035,4180
19Flurri357,325,862403,166,759278345,840,89767
20Womanimal157,053,326202,449,088260345,395,76298
21Marilene4,138,644,2344,181,775,327301843,131,0930
22JAG Cool Kid594,449,107636,055,384287241,606,27720
23KenIrwin2,776,542,6112,816,566,307300940,023,6961
24Suve4,162,783,7104,202,437,082301839,653,3720
25Tayrol463,224,999499,669,160282136,444,16113
26Aefina1,695,225,7501,730,268,363301835,042,6130
27Nurse Meg1,004,729,0711,039,759,658296335,030,5875
28Boss Shanks3,497,888,4273,532,222,604301834,334,1770
29Skulduggeryy1,081,172,9621,114,575,872295933,402,9101
30Kovu4,003,304,4834,036,145,905301832,841,4220
31Sploogly5,706,669,9135,738,373,131301831,703,2180
32Mudds796,597,283827,343,155295730,745,8725
33Tora B813,303,440843,828,521296030,525,0816
34DR MED5,648,580,1025,678,574,722301829,994,6200
35Tyrian Jr208,927,656238,885,422259029,957,76654
36Mandypandy4,118,166,2634,147,651,219301829,484,9560
37Gunnar paid3,070,031,6243,098,692,198300328,660,5740
38RobbinBanks231,198,540259,586,022262328,387,48272
39Jamesstan982,522,882,6532,551,205,897299128,323,2441
40Flurkhan188,407,574216,007,362257227,599,78842
41Cal 13,121,933,7073,148,944,374301127,010,6672
42Ghrimsong75376,837,552102,829,756234125,992,20470
43Ty Skye141,372,121167,237,923241225,865,80229
44Queen 2 All3,279,411,7423,305,133,526300825,721,7845
45Fred Walker4,629,740,4884,654,945,200301825,204,7120
46Firesteal9182,057,223,6232,080,412,424300323,188,8011
47Opietaylor674,491,509697,261,446291222,769,93710
48Aria Umbra630,605,968653,238,905293222,632,9375
49Aglarion2,435,126,6912,457,482,076301822,355,3852
50Jah Maha1,697,589,8561,719,578,796300221,988,9400
51Lincoln Lady253,524,404274,965,976264321,441,57217
52Whiznatery2,382,471,9632,403,745,399301521,273,4362
53EvilGeniuse202,326,496223,523,568244321,197,07258
54Pussum3,716,971,3403,736,724,164301819,752,8240
55Ba-Ba BTW75,096,41394,562,710236919,466,297103
56Butter Kup1,519,322,6181,538,104,623297018,782,0051
57Riggs2,232,959,9532,251,217,865301818,257,9120
58Lucifer Box1,751,686,4221,769,465,715295917,779,2935
59Alee4,399,973,3224,417,326,936301817,353,6140
6035deadwight1,025,976,1131,042,570,274298316,594,1612
61IGoofy2,147,179,9112,163,691,053301016,511,1421
62Waggren1,253,689,8941,270,196,543300416,506,6492
63Reddog1,816,248,9721,832,177,524296415,928,5525
64Mein Holz802,682,361817,919,053295215,236,6925
65BobsonofBob1,328,169,3661,342,879,013295414,709,6472
66Xraven1,803,566,7851,818,022,853301414,456,0682
67Trippyfoxx1,785,297,3431,799,662,409298414,365,0661
68Princess Rae2,716,552,5842,730,882,985297714,330,4010
69Dsf Eagle926,996,125941,234,129294714,238,0042
70FireBird6651,224,329,7011,238,365,137295814,035,4360
71AshenKat892,195,417906,137,049298513,941,6324
72Kellorz1,952,762,1701,966,591,460300413,829,2901
73J 4 s 0n202,813,441216,462,502248713,649,06116
74Ekkreth703,548,294716,801,992293513,253,6983
75SixxPence656,374,328669,396,445290013,022,1172
76Lin Kuei2,461,599,6672,474,570,070301812,970,4030
77Teambeefcake842,044,615854,745,731290512,701,1161
78Evil Choker3,677,928,6063,690,532,284301512,603,6780
79IMJuniper 74218,000,534230,593,472261712,592,93825
80LostFaerie139,731,615152,185,854247012,454,23932
81XMYx3,428,927,2053,441,115,473301812,188,2680
82AdamWest0071,475,434,2591,487,524,126301112,089,8670
83Reydeltodo1,324,353,8431,335,625,082297811,271,2395
84Wufaris3,679,107,4933,690,339,967301811,232,4740
85Astrose1,701,073,2431,712,279,662301811,206,4190
86Mr starmo1,594,729,6241,605,657,481301810,927,8570
87Bueberry19770,771,591781,605,492282510,833,9014
88Gremlinor273,455,344283,668,231272310,212,8879
89Hefferslayer652,856,673662,773,34229019,916,6693
90Dracolord800607,161,975617,034,96128819,872,9868
91Chatters2,190,495,9492,200,259,59729049,763,6480
92StrawburyCat770,184,762779,854,87328889,670,1111
93MaxQ4,925,475,6934,934,753,20930189,277,5160
94Sycz2k3,515,311,9323,524,353,73930189,041,8070
95Ltangel2,222,168,6732,230,956,22829588,787,5559
96Lynford714,694,882723,316,46720798,621,5850
97OofHarted71,856,20580,059,86621018,203,66128
98Lizziefrog1,923,116,4821,931,303,71129638,187,2296
99Bdogg051,009,344,8761,016,925,42829847,580,5521
100Adiner749,405,704756,885,95529427,480,2513
101Zxcsdfert520673,871,531681,267,75229447,396,2211
102Xp thirsty2,570,860,4412,578,157,37929867,296,9380
103Ravenadea246,505,765253,759,75725287,253,99224
104Nuclear Toad398,384,092405,627,00028317,242,9084
105K1NG M1K311,371,52918,412,17414907,040,645146
106SpudThumb2,532,039,7922,539,051,53130187,011,7390
107RojasTheKing355,970,242362,854,73127006,884,4892
108Plak4,096,734,9094,103,499,02929756,764,1207
109Treesnake18736,983,071743,727,81329316,744,7421
110Prometheusii2,796,535,9142,803,204,83530186,668,9210
111PerYngve219,195,760225,610,26324726,414,50316
112Spyros Rage2,203,089,3542,209,327,94730186,238,5930
113SarahLouTime1,293,172,9691,299,330,74529206,157,7760
114Applejuiceaj1,514,577,1031,520,625,92629746,048,8230
115Hf484431,635,176437,605,77828715,970,6026
116Rasandwich1355,581,427361,526,04727695,944,6208
117Major Lagg2,723,475,4172,729,315,77030095,840,3530
118Fresh Scape276,657,046282,377,42626485,720,3809
119Hentye1,351,702,4351,357,055,44729815,353,0121
120Daillas131,178,445136,519,47425045,341,02914
121Jo14271,436,570,0681,441,590,82729825,020,7591
122Death 1010101,435,383,8111,440,171,40130134,787,5901
123AthenaGal311,630,714316,255,16627454,624,4526
124Voc1,576,670,0211,581,067,01830064,396,9971
125Meister Yuki689,489,032693,668,14128694,179,1096
126J 0 sh665,697,327669,771,88428944,074,5570
127Tutii fruti2,075,725,1202,079,145,93329903,420,8130
128Darkfable542,377,594545,684,03028373,306,43628
129Marianne719,060,540722,123,98229353,063,4424
130DarkMonopoly240,857,187243,679,24626682,822,0594
131DOEsquire116,269,514119,082,50423902,812,9908
132Possible Jr1,189,429,0161,191,872,60029912,443,5841
133Kilami514,990,429517,393,48228502,403,0532
134Roman9090857,189,995859,578,24629592,388,2511
135Sphirra55,958,53058,288,96422362,330,43420
136GhostSeption73,385,44975,556,37520692,170,92668
137Ayebee1239,482,36611,622,44813022,140,08226
138WwdTour Kane1,492,689,6471,494,735,45329462,045,8060
139Juergen27,904,66529,838,75716561,934,09226
140Give It All2,805,204,0472,807,107,05130181,903,0040
141R Stark3,148,971,6713,150,710,69830181,739,0270
142Fightmine216110,560,025112,185,60623121,625,58112
143Committed2,679,940,4932,681,377,93930101,437,4461
144Kastiron179,455,494180,877,90425021,422,4102
145Ironeevan5,238,3596,496,76715381,258,40827
146Xeriah071,242,2742,382,1229111,139,84861
147Liemz66,209,79767,331,25221701,121,4557
148SmokeCloud384,080,417385,101,15228161,020,7350
149Jokerk3n835,726,284836,669,0452927942,7611
150Sir AndZ302,699,700303,618,4562688918,7561
151Whiterz9731,558,35132,459,4571798901,1064
152General Cam1,687,987,6181,688,879,7892999892,1710
153Kinlyn40,519,57041,245,8711996726,3015
154Gemseytime761,508,526762,224,5652911716,0390
155YangTotemz218,225,869218,836,6252486610,7561
156Leesaw2,465,156,2192,465,766,5163005610,2970
157Philthe2,391,973,5832,392,573,0453018599,4620
158Ikah760,373,977760,950,7272943576,7501
159Gythux4,771,755,3374,772,252,1743018496,8370
160KryptikViruz1,184,818,9841,185,300,1132952481,1290
161XIRON MIKEx126,074,459126,505,2512437430,7922
162Nolthnor1,326,3411,715,5101064389,169100
163Soul Surgeon1,058,2931,437,021801378,72872
164Elktz948,824,372949,196,1142921371,7420
165JayBingeham247,637,563247,990,8542618353,2911
166SmokeEater63624,891,842625,232,3202922340,4780
167Cai ap73,434,66673,747,9152246313,2495
168Buzzkill23121,997,463122,288,9042341291,4410
169Lady Freyja1,336,489,3931,336,757,6562935268,2632
170Fexo2,760,036,8622,760,294,3273018257,4650
171Larcenist1,042,203,5901,042,409,7622960206,1720
172SsnowwFae235,487,736235,673,4442531185,7081
173Laddragon5198,942,322199,102,1522574159,8301
174Skillzrme1453,173,112453,301,6742805128,56210
175SockyMonkey920,089,935920,169,186292179,2510
176Asher88852,742,45552,820,013202877,5580
177Roving392,755,723392,823,754280068,0310
178Guzma5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
179Death6745792,271,687792,271,687292400
180Sesquialtera00000
181Tim5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
182Boofr140,557,663140,557,663235700
183Scotty00000
184Guy Stuff22,11022,11016700
185AbziehOrhan1,608,678,1361,608,678,136299000
186Diggumup00000
187Sfbrave5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
188MommaCanBank297,580,634297,580,634268300
189Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
190Lordofd705,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
191Wizanthony5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
192Willowshroud1,489,3781,489,378106400
193Jay Lisp638,647638,64743300
194Sgt Pepper00000
195Holbytla5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
196HotDeviL5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800
197Kitty Smith5,800,000,0005,800,000,000301800