Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: Bday comp 5 - Runecrafting

Competition Time Frame: 02/12/2017 12:00 UTC to 02/13/2017 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/13/2017 00:01 UTC (2053 days 09 hours 08 minutes ago)

Skill: Runecrafting
Cumulative Runecrafting XP 517,918,911 Cumulative Runecrafting XP Gained 6,170,684
Average Runecrafting XP 16,184,966 Average Runecrafting XP Gained 192,834
Cumulative Runecrafting Levels 2,968 Cumulative Runecrafting Levels Gained 4
Average Runecrafting Levels 93 Average Runecrafting Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Falken50,008,21052,727,451992,719,2410
2Cl ue30,373,35531,094,55899721,2030
3Miruberess13,655,60613,965,23899309,6320
4Queen 2 All 22,810,34223,116,39599306,0530
5Fred Walker40,167,22540,462,84399295,6180
6Brendi21,362,41821,589,04899226,6300
7Lizziefrog29,131,04929,354,71899223,6690
8Zaki13,401,01313,622,63999221,6260
9Lucifer Box12,741,95112,950,70798208,7560
10Princess Rae20,726,54020,917,22999190,6890
11Leftoversfor14,301,55514,468,11999166,5640
12Elyz Vettan506,931671,75969164,8283
13Heatherbear15,738,58615,889,39399150,8070
14Wizanthony15,044,25115,117,7779973,5260
15Aglarion14,345,29714,410,4779965,1800
16Lilly18,657,55718,716,9089959,3510
17Sockymonkey2,660,8942,697,3338336,4391
18YGE39,861,05839,877,1009916,0420
19Elktz14,427,68314,437,363999,6800
20Blinkets3,764,5073,769,657865,1500
21SofaKing15,680,23915,680,2399900
22Reddog5,261,2845,261,2848900
231 king 2 all19,620,44819,620,4489900
24Bennybear5,745,9065,745,9069000
25Sliver Man1,326,3561,326,3567500
26Wintrio272,087272,0875900
27Jaybear14,644,54214,644,5429900
28Popadopolous273,897273,8976000
29Xtrm13,281,62413,281,6249900
30Psychojonas23,378,83923,378,8399900
31Sivoo2,199,3162,199,3168100
32Sgt Pepper16,377,66116,377,6619900