Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: August Defence

Competition Time Frame: 08/22/2022 12:00 UTC to 08/29/2022 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/29/2022 17:30 UTC (29 days 15 hours 06 minutes ago)

Skill: Defence
Cumulative Defence XP 1,919,228,412 Cumulative Defence XP Gained 121,586,827
Average Defence XP 61,910,594 Average Defence XP Gained 3,922,156
Cumulative Defence Levels 2,999 Cumulative Defence Levels Gained 48
Average Defence Levels 97 Average Defence Levels Gained 2
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Jamesstan9830,978,85486,649,4999955,670,6450
2Minikillers104,380,939125,049,1299920,668,1900
3Wizanthony155,223,147169,351,7939914,128,6460
4Sarahloutime1,302,19113,067,6229911,765,43124
5Lady Freyja45,546,03350,563,128995,017,0950
6Gemseytime873,8884,910,490894,036,60218
7Amyntas Zoe195,368,227198,211,241992,843,0140
8SixxPence12,042,51113,470,711991,428,2001
9Jo142794,951,36896,071,839991,120,4710
10Princess Rae32,581,26333,381,38099800,1170
11XMYx170,171,922170,874,38799702,4650
12Poacher Jen77,520,10078,161,42899641,3280
13Lucifer Box38,874,42539,469,67599595,2500
14RaspberryTea1,388,2351,828,39279440,1573
15Feldric3,639,7344,068,36487428,6301
16Reddog30,615,52530,999,84999384,3240
17Firesteal91854,667,05454,992,87299325,8180
18Kitty Smith117,791,536117,995,59499204,0580
19Boss Shanks104,304,100104,495,57299191,4720
20BossLady72763,095850,6967187,6011
21Meister Yuki19,797,46119,868,4389970,9770
22Lizziefrog24,729,96824,765,4759935,5070
23Mandypandy82,343,35882,344,187998290
24Elktz14,696,41214,696,4129900
25Kovu55,845,11655,845,1169900
26Alex undeath109,713,119109,713,1199900
27Xp thirsty104,367,766104,367,7669900
28Legolas16,198,67616,198,6769900
29Wufaris41,089,40741,089,4079900
30Roelio31,567,03831,567,0389900
31Amhra24,309,11724,309,1179900