Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: HCIM Challenge 3

Competition Time Frame: 08/29/2022 00:00 UTC to 09/11/2022 23:59 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 09/11/2022 23:58 UTC (16 days 09 hours 42 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 22,667,135 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 22,644,055
Average Overall XP 1,030,324 Average Overall XP Gained 1,029,275
Cumulative Overall Levels 9,155 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 8,415
Average Overall Levels 416 Average Overall Levels Gained 383
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1HansterDance1,1546,579,70011216,578,5461084
2Uhh I farted1,1543,315,3359493,314,181912
3CervinSlayer1,1542,580,4653932,579,311356
4Lincoln Lady1,1542,515,4136252,514,259588
5FetusMagic1,1541,829,0818341,827,927797
6Stankpoppa1,1541,578,4216091,577,267572
7A Sticky Nut1,1541,305,5558051,304,401768
8Nooby Apa1,154721,511211720,357174
9DayJahVoo1,154519,196564518,042527
10Gladi-tater1,154443,561424442,407387
112SoA2Quit1,154330,079383328,925346
12Holbylta1,154299,423286298,269249
13DontRIPMeBro1,154135,224386134,070349
14Tess Tyckler1,154115,488290114,334253
15EvilRae1,154106,384280105,230243
16Fishy mush1,154100,54324999,389212
17Spyros HCIM1,15494,75324693,599209
18IMandaI1,15472,22529271,071255
19HCIM J 0 S H1,15415,72812414,57487
20SpilledMyTea1,1549,050847,89647
21Squishyplops1,1540000
22Guzpa1,1540000