Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: August Crafting

Competition Time Frame: 08/01/2022 12:00 UTC to 08/08/2022 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/09/2022 02:00 UTC (50 days 08 hours 06 minutes ago)

Skill: Crafting
Cumulative Crafting XP 1,294,773,352 Cumulative Crafting XP Gained 43,802,882
Average Crafting XP 47,954,569 Average Crafting XP Gained 1,622,329
Cumulative Crafting Levels 2,636 Cumulative Crafting Levels Gained 34
Average Crafting Levels 98 Average Crafting Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Xp thirsty17,803,42328,188,4019910,384,9780
2Amyntas Zoe20,678,78129,540,978998,862,1970
3BossLady7213,051,96119,013,488995,961,5270
4Jamesstan9819,259,95724,683,888995,423,9310
5Sarahloutime2,288,5796,115,924913,827,34510
6Wufaris38,275,33739,871,183991,595,8460
7Lady Freyja21,545,26323,104,182991,558,9190
8Gemseytime135,6561,404,418761,268,76224
9Matthw13,339,11714,007,27099668,1530
10Poacher Jen50,372,25151,019,48299647,2310
11Kovu68,187,71168,738,15899550,4470
12Lucifer Box33,606,28334,121,94199515,6580
13Reddog77,728,61878,228,61299499,9940
14Boss Shanks59,998,48060,435,53699437,0560
15Meister Yuki13,652,65414,007,53899354,8840
16Feldric7,576,7467,899,76693323,0200
17Princess Rae89,583,83489,845,79899261,9640
18Elktz18,744,07318,969,34499225,2710
19Lizziefrog35,525,02135,689,34499164,3230
20Mandypandy107,040,175107,172,82999132,6540
21Itz Wckdclwn95,393,99695,459,9019965,9050
22XMYx44,162,14244,225,6309963,4880
23Kitty Smith130,999,970131,009,054999,0840
24Roelio30,368,22330,368,468992450
25Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
26Firesteal91818,250,33318,250,3339900
27Amhra23,401,88623,401,8869900