Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA July Overall

Competition Time Frame: 07/01/2022 00:00 UTC to 08/01/2022 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/01/2022 00:00 UTC (58 days 09 hours 28 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 262,642,562,782 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 4,988,755,011
Average Overall XP 1,188,427,886 Average Overall XP Gained 22,573,552
Cumulative Overall Levels 585,407 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 4,067
Average Overall Levels 2,649 Average Overall Levels Gained 18
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1AbziehOrhan871,426,2741,089,656,6062854218,230,33219
2R Stark1,188,287,9191,374,028,7622894185,740,84319
3Alch moi585,335,308722,349,6062847137,014,29824
4Kitty Smith4,412,802,0154,539,128,1452898126,326,1300
5SpudThumb1,381,412,6731,500,355,9302872118,943,2575
6Fire Wizard1,470,385,8281,579,767,2052898109,381,3770
7Odd Salmon1,230,940,0421,340,259,6142892109,319,5725
8Darkest Sol719,951,572826,907,8472854106,956,27524
9Jamesstan98668,848,451767,898,263280599,049,8123
10JDavidCo934,491,8081,032,235,704288497,743,8966
11Kellorz1,524,074,2071,620,258,898287496,184,6912
12Minikillers2,727,271,2032,822,487,299289895,216,0960
13Amyntas Zoe2,253,992,9362,346,993,542289893,000,6060
14Evereach577,723,629669,786,272282792,062,64324
15Kingstellx225,886,404315,702,514266789,816,110130
16Boss Shanks2,305,019,8382,379,312,963289874,293,1250
17Guzma5,172,476,0715,242,825,226289870,349,1550
18KissODeath X3,169,758,5043,231,035,337289861,276,8330
19Pussum2,570,118,7572,631,140,874289861,022,1170
20Kavyamin365,446,053425,057,152275359,611,09951
21CrimsonSnow129,565,257187,888,519244958,323,262100
22SarahLouTime15,267,64272,377,420184157,109,778342
23CatsuCarry960,522,2071,015,954,109288255,431,9029
24AdamWest007647,255,723702,106,300283754,850,57713
25Poacher Jen1,896,418,9361,950,090,384289853,671,4480
26Legolas506,143,575559,199,384280953,055,80914
27Rygrex334,930,740385,837,485260650,906,74573
28Chatters1,375,021,8581,425,526,412289850,504,5540
29Scotty493,969,991543,174,169280149,204,17815
30Evil Lhdc672,599,610720,935,927280048,336,31713
31Kovu2,149,350,1742,197,479,059288448,128,8853
321st Circuit439,194,294487,202,942272148,008,64821
33Hentye670,914,285718,589,635281347,675,35013
34Waggren591,047,858637,173,413281446,125,55513
35AlexWilliam881,451,731926,713,668286945,261,93713
36Mandypandy3,050,189,0733,095,312,132289845,123,0590
37Xp thirsty1,977,080,6262,020,408,973286843,328,3471
38SkrappyKoko443,731,264485,196,782278141,465,51841
39Savagewolves940,744,542981,080,959287140,336,4178
40Bluetwo1257,416,51896,533,213216639,116,695209
41Turzaluk1,330,286,1571,366,490,436286836,204,2791
42X Wakes838,569,135873,950,784283335,381,6497
43Chevygoose819,145,842854,345,568265635,199,72619
44Firesteal9181,268,588,4961,303,755,815287035,167,3190
45Gemini 231,256,567,5911,291,058,298287734,490,7074
46BossLady72453,808,373487,283,357248333,474,98437
47Committed2,062,043,1642,094,357,608289832,314,4440
48Roelio1,988,381,1512,020,244,678289831,863,5270
49Cal 12,440,928,1272,472,192,243289831,264,1161
50XMYx2,752,456,3442,783,282,221289830,825,8770
51Pires Xi2,249,486,3742,279,916,642289830,430,2680
52Major Lagg2,199,990,4872,229,039,232289829,048,7450
53XALFRODOx593,892,115622,241,660281528,349,5458
54Elktz742,406,913770,378,171281927,971,2585
55DR MED3,641,663,8723,669,370,960289827,707,0880
56DNA Rex803,586,600830,816,302279527,229,70242
57Elite Tasker3,381,767,8303,408,492,657289826,724,8270
58BobsonofBob836,611,106862,554,541284025,943,4354
59Reddog1,182,691,6741,208,179,737282925,488,0634
60Lizziefrog1,584,030,8991,608,910,337286724,879,4380
61Gemseytime4,001,83928,703,325158924,701,486457
62Sycz2k2,204,420,7012,228,855,955289824,435,2540
63Lucifer Box1,392,249,6951,415,918,516285723,668,8210
64Chysocolla386,306,398409,558,861275823,252,46314
65Ben Kimim2,416,947,6722,439,492,279289822,544,6070
66Amhra1,439,003,6361,461,147,958289822,144,3220
67Raava10k148,562,901170,596,141249322,033,24038
68Marilene3,151,791,2473,173,790,335289821,999,0880
69KryptikViruz966,133,165987,554,394284021,421,2294
70Caty2,095,736,7962,116,125,507289820,388,7110
71Treesnake18356,377,398376,498,717265620,121,31911
72Readywood2,458,429,9732,477,502,381289819,072,4080
73Waved1,936,982,1511,955,821,513289818,839,3620
74Leesaw1,707,172,8071,725,898,848289818,726,0410
75Lordloss5441,997,369,0082,016,032,239289518,663,2311
76Princess Rae2,030,915,9612,049,280,392289218,364,4310
77TehKAMIdesu341,173,795359,217,408269818,043,61317
78Whiznatery1,696,860,9011,714,752,687289817,891,7860
79Mayahuel206,433,122224,321,318250917,888,19631
80Matthw477,746,242495,597,475278217,851,23316
81Robyn Dibank1,952,634,7011,970,387,656289117,752,9551
82Hurkules113,832,14631,379,580185017,547,434116
83Dave001w150,106,902167,530,720243517,423,81851
84Fred Walker3,754,351,7033,771,648,560289817,296,8570
85Itz Wckdclwn1,650,275,2441,667,446,959286517,171,7153
86Kimmi3,049,158,7373,065,291,697289816,132,9600
87Lady Freyja879,523,764895,250,784284715,727,0201
88Halko Proude177,971,975193,647,446248915,675,47129
89Wufaris2,875,927,1162,891,523,874289815,596,7580
90Hybridtroop411,326,512426,721,794270415,395,28211
91Tora B146,124,969161,499,913246215,374,94427
92Wujek2,004,385,2632,019,563,997289815,178,7340
93AraBossyButt528,375,770543,540,909275315,165,1399
94Plak3,840,968,0493,855,868,393289814,900,3440
95PhilNSharp792,768,827807,549,642284014,780,8154
96Give It All1,911,462,7321,926,239,360289814,776,6280
97Reydeltodo1,001,599,8181,016,107,700286614,507,8821
98Wizanthony5,010,276,1075,024,725,134289814,449,0270
99Dsf Eagle810,865,540825,296,829283514,431,2896
100Bueberry19493,267,093507,597,158264514,330,0655
101Apazos687,453,115701,747,273108414,294,1580
102KevinYarnell932,785,508946,892,274287114,106,7661
103Oiled Hippo858,288,992872,226,217284413,937,2253
104Possible Jr780,073,632793,825,125284513,751,4932
105Sir crazy 1235,057,803248,109,442253413,051,63921
106AquaIonic615,595,849628,366,982281312,771,1331
107Sploogly4,664,341,2314,677,074,962289812,733,7310
108Fable2567433,081,646444,886,211278511,804,5659
109RaspberryTea4,030,20015,719,061161811,688,861407
110WwdTour Kane1,211,016,7601,222,697,354288011,680,5943
111SixxPence139,049,328150,700,020237411,650,69244
112Mc Twisty948,965,548960,467,443286011,501,8953
113J 0 sh311,266,537322,723,657262211,457,12012
114Azzzanadra320,385,405331,366,197267710,980,7926
115PabloDaGodd12,354,61023,211,543148210,856,933262
116Meister Yuki462,888,329473,674,127268710,785,7989
117Tutii fruti1,635,465,3801,646,227,908284110,762,5281
118Riggs1,173,231,2481,183,531,831287010,300,5830
119Trilobyte1,041,004,7341,051,172,249286410,167,5151
120Rachy1,198,163,4561,208,204,316289510,040,8601
121Jo1427985,796,619995,357,44928409,560,8302
122The Keeper2811,297,07620,523,28916639,226,213291
123Roman9090412,810,849421,978,45027649,167,6013
124Kilami425,516,434434,624,16527309,107,7317
125Aria Umbra66,254,65275,275,54419479,020,89293
126Syotwdino648,690,771657,591,01528048,900,2443
127Vladamire1,503,624,0231,512,332,65728898,708,6340
128J0nz229,009,404237,527,64524308,518,2419
129Xraven1,462,103,9121,470,555,77028868,451,8581
130Varsed1,363,095,7821,371,465,69928898,369,9170
131Momnipotence1,360,680,5791,368,715,28228568,034,7030
132FirexAce482,395,879490,270,52827887,874,6492
133Darkfable395,349,218403,121,46227637,772,2447
134Gythux4,551,753,5324,559,390,65228987,637,1200
135Voc1,209,398,1431,216,728,32428807,330,1811
136MaxQ4,091,030,9054,098,189,81528987,158,9100
137RS Scotti302,520,646309,676,74625887,156,10011
138Adiner240,285,169247,097,27025596,812,10113
139Napfish175,426,118182,157,37524546,731,25715
140Death 1010101,171,004,5871,177,613,43028986,608,8430
141Skillzrme1303,386,815309,876,25226146,489,43710
142Queen 2 All3,033,060,7083,039,548,07128986,487,3630
143Zamandria2,067,018,3242,073,439,51528986,421,1910
144Applejuiceaj1,331,836,7111,338,208,37928576,371,6680
145Shaska842,772,336849,040,13428346,267,7981
146Recaltotal720,539,157726,733,24828346,194,0911
147Codycow1,563,638,1821,569,704,17928986,065,9970
148Fierydogy250,663,127256,576,01426185,912,8879
149ADrunk Panda709,581,094715,193,54928205,612,4551
150Psychojonas1,902,502,8331,908,095,28328985,592,4500
151Lynford506,897,243512,198,45420295,301,2111
152Spyro Remake241,421,135246,520,99425305,099,85914
153Hfhhr12336,545,60441,487,44319044,941,83969
154CountVladius259,218,625264,117,71724604,899,0925
155Nyrat452,407,092457,126,28327804,719,1912
156Crossy193784,566,870789,136,72028294,569,8502
157Fabricmarie402,530,731406,934,30226304,403,5713
158AshenKat493,038,086497,392,84128084,354,7552
159Lucius Molay707,121,747711,328,19028454,206,4432
160Mr Xander2,292,019,9342,296,224,18528984,204,2510
161Whitemage265902,171,849906,199,35128674,027,5020
162Kelger71,604,43875,629,47421614,025,03633
163ICaide12,320,88516,331,09417524,010,20992
164Igoofy1,817,429,3671,821,433,21828854,003,8510
165Slyther Anne136,614,601140,274,06221673,659,46114
166Mean54666,385,93410,045,31215323,659,378165
167Bdogg05453,409,920456,923,68727873,513,7672
168Ugrhmph99,056,161102,217,92520743,161,76421
169J 4 s 0n16,618,78619,601,49716822,982,71162
170Boy released255,410,537258,306,26125672,895,7247
171Alex Undeath2,013,696,7372,016,519,66528422,822,9280
172EricNificant2,637,890,7912,640,633,40428982,742,6130
173SockyMonkey818,583,233821,257,72928282,674,4961
174Cas Anvar939,494,748942,008,87928432,514,1310
175Kinlyn8,269,80410,781,01315962,511,20937
176Cheetah626102,434,251104,630,54423332,196,2939
177Connie Von396,229,640398,353,94027612,124,3002
178Yeeetbeef171,654,746173,747,76323632,093,0178
179Emeris61,437,644,8401,439,397,59828981,752,7580
180General Cam1,010,422,3171,011,976,95228601,554,6350
181Shinza994,878,694996,339,52328621,460,8290
182Mooseferatu420,548,210421,923,27624461,375,06624
183Skipdash327,070,156328,273,85326831,203,6971
184Kristi1,149,917,1751,151,066,24928461,149,0740
185Feldric438,352,796439,225,3892609872,5931
186Zylorarchy1,047,047,1471,047,834,4662820787,3190
187Liemz10,530,68911,041,9511388511,2622
188II Goast II3,310,2253,599,7761258289,55119
189Nebula257940,356,00840,584,9292050228,9212
190HolyFlare484212,020,294212,153,2692518132,9751
191Phrazzxl144,503,477144,592,277235288,8000
192Pinky98722262,119,10162,131,470202712,3690
1932ling551,887,843551,887,843280700
194710Wings71032,215,70532,215,705172500
195Darkswordz24495,473,735495,473,735278700
196Erehk5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
197DeadTigerSOA209,538,194209,538,194232200
198Holbytla5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
199199regrets169,938,579169,938,579222000
200Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254700
201Dragon Spork1,643,707,4241,643,707,424289600
202G0d vs d3vil5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
203Matthew Alan5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
204Snowbearava368,415368,41564400
205Larcenist1,019,645,9151,019,645,915288000
206Cmdr Worf789,061,937789,061,937284800
207Spin For Joy1,800,328,6321,800,328,632288100
208Snufflapagus584,193,204584,193,204280300
209Sgt Pepper00000
210Sesquialtera574,517,624574,517,624281700
211ArrowRain1,065,265,4001,065,265,400287100
212Roving364,768,574364,768,574268300
213Raz7-r88,080,30788,080,307209200
214RaneRonii446,889,317446,889,317247500
215PopaAlt40,847,40240,847,402191100
216Blue Sonata243,352,622243,352,622249200
217Aglarion1,854,026,2741,854,026,274289800
218Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
219Cdew0218,173,346218,173,346242300
220Lil Boldy1,307,706,1131,307,706,113288800
221Tired Tre1,366,517,2581,366,517,258289300