Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA April Overall

Competition Time Frame: 04/01/2022 00:00 UTC to 05/01/2022 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 05/01/2022 00:00 UTC (150 days 10 hours 33 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 223,359,003,746 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 4,359,950,965
Average Overall XP 1,181,793,671 Average Overall XP Gained 23,068,524
Cumulative Overall Levels 491,326 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,515
Average Overall Levels 2,600 Average Overall Levels Gained 19
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Erehk5,354,885,0885,600,000,0002898245,114,9120
2Wujek1,584,230,4751,759,350,0772898175,119,6020
3AbziehOrhan254,512,480416,274,5682683161,762,088170
4Luffyh224,190,193381,150,5022370156,960,30975
5R Stark832,389,930943,207,0512857110,817,12114
6SpudThumb1,093,637,6291,198,307,8912860104,670,2626
7AshenKat313,130,712400,518,237276087,387,52573
8Dsf Eagle699,851,294786,165,511282786,314,21713
9Evil Lhdc364,203,598447,898,219265483,694,621101
10A Lilz521,501,916600,873,757283579,371,84119
11Mint Blubber631,043,135707,533,121280776,489,98633
12Xp thirsty1,736,255,4071,810,232,292286273,976,8853
13Emeris61,302,207,0931,375,586,941289173,379,84811
14CatsuCarry844,509,008917,003,824286972,494,8169
15DNA Rex612,928,123683,353,211271870,425,08818
16Kovu1,972,077,1392,040,120,970287768,043,8311
17KevinYarnell729,889,435796,149,159285766,259,72410
18Poacher Jen1,655,092,2321,719,088,509289063,996,2773
19Firesteal9181,051,503,6151,115,474,439286363,970,82410
20Readywood2,227,948,4042,290,910,898289862,962,4940
21Minikillers2,500,653,6122,557,592,566289856,938,9540
22Shinza833,559,626888,136,829284254,577,2037
23199regrets14,320,52467,137,668184452,817,144272
24Lordloss5441,897,931,1531,950,082,078289152,150,9253
25Sploogly4,515,538,8934,567,240,445289851,701,5520
26Death 1010101,087,852,1941,139,367,875289551,515,6818
27Varsed1,220,174,4351,271,136,783288950,962,3486
28Guzma4,955,704,7765,002,267,353289846,562,5770
29Brithrian531,654,281577,184,900279445,530,61913
30Pussum2,376,946,3852,421,604,652289844,658,2670
31BossLady72355,138,847397,914,357228642,775,51048
32FirexAce413,977,166455,752,919277741,775,75317
33Hentye524,144,459565,704,302275041,559,84329
34Kitty Smith4,124,639,3484,165,293,167289840,653,8190
35Sycz2k2,104,803,0302,144,890,951289840,087,9210
36Fire Wizard1,229,296,3901,267,242,565289837,946,1750
37Queen 2 All2,935,145,6082,971,619,492289836,473,8840
38Amhra1,385,440,7021,421,141,250289835,700,5480
39Aglarion1,805,100,9161,839,862,953289834,762,0370
40XMYx2,650,088,7882,684,688,165289834,599,3770
41Lil Boldy1,197,965,1351,231,127,579288633,162,4441
42AlexWilliam772,536,466805,112,368284532,575,9026
43Mandypandy2,919,987,1282,952,481,386289832,494,2580
44Astrose1,064,655,6301,097,011,846289832,356,2160
45Chatters1,248,237,4171,279,462,020289831,224,6030
46Lucius Molay661,020,190691,656,895284030,636,7056
47Wizanthony4,896,207,4384,926,574,398289830,366,9600
48Kabir1,417,240,1361,446,953,740289729,713,6042
49Boss Shanks2,157,244,4802,186,641,237289829,396,7570
50Connie Von281,871,783309,626,792267127,755,00938
51Cal 12,358,401,4992,385,596,734289627,195,2351
52Savagewolves800,661,404827,648,704285726,987,3005
53DR MED3,477,360,8793,504,254,322289826,893,4430
54KissODeath X3,042,566,3913,069,050,019289826,483,6280
55Major Lagg2,141,495,9832,167,431,532289825,935,5490
56Kavyamin285,229,128310,841,812265225,612,68431
57Elleaf2,000,509,1272,025,934,578289825,425,4510
58Apazos606,209,615631,561,676108225,352,0612
59Xraven1,400,683,3171,425,299,136288424,615,8193
60Kilami383,467,536407,521,262270124,053,72638
61Clumpy Goat8,744,59432,659,451178023,914,857384
62Matthw379,813,819403,458,952269923,645,13330
63Roman9090358,198,425380,581,759273722,383,33416
64Roelio1,938,844,1651,961,200,079289822,355,9140
65Dimples9397,032,432119,127,777224722,095,345157
66Princess Rae1,952,886,9221,974,916,495289122,029,5730
67X Wakes804,591,665826,502,470282421,910,8051
68AquaIonic558,907,447579,985,862280621,078,4156
69Wufaris2,764,194,2692,784,302,492289820,108,2230
70Igoofy1,772,500,9451,792,233,412288319,732,4672
71WwdTour Kane1,156,790,8541,176,500,306287519,709,4522
72God Nero42,965,61462,652,443192819,686,82993
73Jo1427892,904,517912,435,220282919,530,7035
74Popadopolous187,942,820205,553,646250517,610,82633
75TehKAMIdesu262,760,056280,240,666262817,480,61031
76Fred Walker3,653,570,9993,670,933,567289817,362,5680
77Crisp Salmon107,702,082124,500,540236116,798,45835
78Raava10k93,778,093110,481,330236516,703,23759
79Tired Tre1,253,459,6141,270,131,077287616,671,4634
80Crossy193750,419,483766,979,272282416,559,7891
81HugeLongBone32,247,92248,786,151201516,538,229161
82Committed1,974,442,6811,990,287,091289815,844,4100
83Slyther Anne97,161,757112,845,585208815,683,82837
84Fable2567414,374,530430,047,845277515,673,31516
85Reddog1,096,776,7351,112,051,455282015,274,7203
86Pires Xi2,197,013,3902,211,985,148289814,971,7580
87710Wings71010,913,68025,767,326169514,853,646313
88Lizziefrog1,534,529,0341,548,958,037286714,429,0031
89DarkCodez570,938,209585,127,750281014,189,54110
90Itz Wckdclwn1,573,675,8871,587,545,190285913,869,3031
91Reydeltodo944,376,185958,079,575286113,703,3902
92E T B240,664,142253,787,380247813,123,23828
93Trilobyte976,443,499989,460,700285713,017,2011
94Meister Yuki390,099,775402,882,380262612,782,60511
95Momnipotence1,324,807,9341,337,476,829285612,668,8950
96Spin For Joy1,743,572,0941,755,862,699288012,290,6050
97Lucifer Box1,346,281,1771,357,661,871285411,380,6941
98Forest elf436,696,534447,912,387277211,215,85310
99Plak3,805,007,6083,816,220,908289811,213,3000
100AraBossyButt511,624,984522,793,513274011,168,52912
101Boltonbear263,372,062274,270,956261410,898,89418
102Tora B107,421,921117,619,852236210,197,93134
103Possible Jr728,459,907738,612,675283510,152,7682
104Syotwdino596,584,860606,230,15527959,645,2952
105Lord Coast814,047,257823,399,22227779,351,96511
106Boy released201,087,884209,544,22724928,456,34316
107Rachy1,181,806,4191,190,177,70228948,371,2831
108Tutii fruti1,605,724,8611,614,089,18028398,364,3191
109Mr Xander2,270,847,3232,278,877,19828988,029,8750
110Fierydogy193,779,471201,786,17825568,006,70716
111CountVladius240,484,374248,160,15424237,675,7806
112Pinky98722252,532,90959,626,81320157,093,90478
113Waved1,854,519,9681,861,428,45028986,908,4820
114Fabricmarie382,747,594389,453,83026086,706,2369
115KryptikViruz914,381,502920,408,29428296,026,7924
116Cheetah62685,665,35691,536,33322915,870,97714
117Hybridtroop377,296,843383,050,72526635,753,8825
118Give It All1,860,124,5681,865,523,60228985,399,0340
119Kristi1,113,700,8131,119,094,93328425,394,1201
120Axi Bos667,086,237672,371,54927945,285,3121
121Bdogg05338,175,740343,415,02827075,239,2884
122Blue Sonata234,826,746239,993,40024815,166,65416
123Rkhalo1,372,171,1981,377,274,69128935,103,4930
124Applejuiceaj1,316,919,8741,321,924,73928565,004,8650
125The Aviansie1,927,604,6321,932,130,75528874,526,1230
126Zamandria1,867,428,5201,871,901,58128984,473,0610
127Gythux4,515,056,9454,519,226,04328984,169,0980
128Darkfable388,069,582392,164,50027514,094,9184
129Shaska753,528,552757,362,84228283,834,2900
130AristroBlade192,065,193195,812,02024183,746,8278
131Nebula257932,033,69935,253,51120123,219,81230
1321st Circuit348,750,163351,520,84926312,770,6861
133SockyMonkey811,816,917814,515,01528262,698,0981
134General Cam988,706,718990,996,99328572,290,2750
135MaxQ4,042,326,2614,044,491,01828982,164,7570
136Cmdr Worf785,052,348787,047,10628471,994,7580
137Mooseferatu418,093,445420,046,36523701,952,92043
138Dryst89175,919,608177,847,75724541,928,1494
139HolyFlare484170,319,010172,121,96824451,802,9583
140Voc1,187,208,7621,188,852,96328751,644,2010
141Feldric433,980,016435,603,28326041,623,2674
142Recaltotal712,638,490714,252,66728321,614,1770
143Bueberry19466,933,020468,524,07026221,591,0500
144Hurkules1863,0522,415,05912791,552,007345
145Elktz726,359,938727,801,81028141,441,8720
146Kellorz1,456,166,6691,457,490,14028701,323,4710
147J 4 s 0n12,462,45813,783,35515851,320,89718
148Snufflapagus574,004,325575,181,87527991,177,5501
149Spyro Remake185,091,380186,264,18224281,172,8026
150Skillzrme1283,879,591285,027,85025711,148,2595
151Ugrhmph95,257,77496,403,16420401,145,39018
152Phrazzxl140,450,036141,585,60823501,135,5723
153Turzaluk1,301,338,3061,302,399,13628661,060,8300
154AtraHassis2,453,1753,513,79710821,060,622184
155Zylorarchy1,045,133,2951,046,075,0932820941,7980
156Lynford496,579,936497,066,8922027486,9560
157Ma tt hew3,485,869,7203,486,296,5672898426,8470
158J 0 sh308,615,773309,022,2742609406,5010
159Mayahuel159,877,442160,249,5262422372,0842
160Stairingcrow11,534,80611,858,4621410323,6563
161Ivanux622,291,956622,601,1592800309,2030
162Fortaircut4,665,9254,901,5141343235,58921
163Elvengirl93101,105,064101,307,9662293202,9020
164MrFox96394,504397,2114912,7071
165Fresh Klout14,047,97514,047,97582100
166Holbytla5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
167IronSpirits39,626,27939,626,279178900
168Whitemage265890,901,752890,901,752286600
169Amanhem479,081,476479,081,476279100
170Diggumup00000
171Chysocolla368,577,489368,577,489273000
172Codycow1,339,382,0741,339,382,074289800
173Bryhub194,801,843194,801,843245600
174X3zpzx95,054,18695,054,186170900
175Sgt Pepper00000
176Sesquialtera574,517,624574,517,624281700
177Roving364,481,062364,481,062268200
178RikRac69,467,75269,467,752216000
179Matmano95,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
180Psychojonas00000
181Nux1,544,431,7431,544,431,743286000
182M q1,078,808,5941,078,808,594283500
183Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
184Lordofd705,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
185Larcenist1,019,645,9151,019,645,915288000
186LabraidLorc344,917,804344,917,804250400
187Matthew Alan5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
188Kotoyan1,067,011,8381,067,011,838288600
189Smashy xx1,949,430,6621,949,430,662288900