Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: January Strength

Competition Time Frame: 01/03/2022 12:00 UTC to 01/10/2022 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 01/10/2022 12:00 UTC (219 days 11 hours 39 minutes ago)

Skill: Strength
Cumulative Strength XP 1,287,065,414 Cumulative Strength XP Gained 33,685,251
Average Strength XP 49,502,516 Average Strength XP Gained 1,295,587
Cumulative Strength Levels 2,510 Cumulative Strength Levels Gained 58
Average Strength Levels 97 Average Strength Levels Gained 2
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Bryhub278,00313,640,8419913,362,83839
2Lucifer Box27,813,63233,194,749995,381,1170
3Lizziefrog19,806,02624,703,696994,897,6700
4Kitty Smith113,125,220116,618,219993,492,9990
5Meister Yuki1,304,7024,453,801883,149,09913
6Reddog26,179,54027,954,791991,775,2510
7Lordloss544161,937,707162,632,70699694,9990
8Amhra28,209,09028,765,97999556,8890
9Princess Rae29,550,15629,718,69699168,5400
10Mandypandy78,125,80278,212,0389986,2360
11BossLady7277,642148,8495371,2076
12Astrose13,802,71613,822,7169920,0000
13Boss Shanks104,345,565104,363,3099917,7440
14Gunnar paid64,394,74164,403,200998,4590
15XMYx111,543,788111,544,797991,0090
16Poacher Jen21,147,62921,148,231996020
17Kovu43,903,98243,904,574995920
18Minikillers139,614,886139,614,8869900
19Wufaris38,971,91238,971,9129900
20Wizanthony110,296,097110,296,0979900
21Roelio36,860,57636,860,5769900
22Elktz14,956,48314,956,4839900
23Feldric8,289,2588,289,2589400
24Mint Blubber11,631,49711,631,4979700
25Firesteal91814,661,51414,661,5149900
26Larcenist32,551,99932,551,9999900