Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA January Overall

Competition Time Frame: 01/01/2022 00:00 UTC to 02/01/2022 00:00 UTC
Time Left in Competition: 10 days 15 hours 40 minutes
Data Last Updated: 01/21/2022 07:38 UTC (0 days 00 hours 40 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 196,380,392,813 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 3,338,667,844
Average Overall XP 1,079,013,147 Average Overall XP Gained 18,344,329
Cumulative Overall Levels 470,112 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,272
Average Overall Levels 2,583 Average Overall Levels Gained 18
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Nanashi4,079,467,8914,201,054,8222898121,586,9310
2Erehk4,605,786,8974,717,367,7262898111,580,8290
3Bryhub62,702,629172,661,0892392109,958,460304
4Gunnar paid2,126,753,9372,212,393,712287185,639,77512
5Guzma4,609,949,8194,680,677,858289870,728,0390
6Sycz2k1,502,142,1651,569,880,005289867,737,8400
7LabraidLorc89,093,142155,196,804226166,103,662148
8Lzy1,032,228,4001,098,066,341287165,837,9418
9SpudThumb616,057,925679,994,918282063,936,99314
10Wizanthony4,671,246,9874,732,222,072289860,975,0850
11Poacher Jen1,387,474,2071,448,254,033287460,779,8267
12TauOmicronMu307,376,178367,858,073271460,481,89576
13Spyros Rage508,438,944567,732,565276159,293,62112
14Kilami129,230,288188,021,555236858,791,26790
15Brithrian232,583,515286,950,226259254,366,71183
16AlexWilliam641,103,961692,924,905281251,820,94439
17Xoralyith188,434,240240,246,701253251,812,46168
18Xp thirsty1,530,418,6691,581,094,993284550,676,3242
19Wujek1,259,199,0091,309,219,158289850,020,1490
20A Lilz358,485,627406,455,746276247,970,11935
21Astrose831,044,565878,930,371287947,885,8069
22Lil Boldy1,064,462,0521,112,062,470287447,600,4186
23SeaCrumbs120,349,200167,157,513232046,808,313100
24Matthw256,682,684301,123,261260344,440,57741
25Amanhem380,681,820423,328,298275242,646,47836
26Greykardinal685,684,706728,008,749280542,324,04316
27Fierydogy56,907,17898,215,141234141,307,963164
28Souplore430,051,445470,514,528277840,463,08336
29Zamandria1,745,851,7201,785,950,167289840,098,4470
30Firesteal918855,451,110895,160,358284739,709,2480
31X Wakes738,608,879777,498,927282138,890,0484
32Ivanux489,980,841528,653,057276838,672,21627
33Major Lagg2,004,413,3382,041,035,005289836,621,6670
34Count Donkey349,568,014385,755,082268436,187,06852
35Spin For Joy1,618,586,5611,653,896,695287535,310,1343
36Chatters1,121,870,4471,157,039,354289535,168,9073
37Amhra1,242,770,1941,277,787,792289635,017,5982
38Smashy xx1,864,462,9861,898,906,371288934,443,3851
39DNA Rex436,269,270469,865,014266633,595,74417
40WwdTour Kane1,014,629,4811,047,677,986286533,048,5051
41Shaska674,581,256707,225,512282232,644,2563
42Boss Shanks1,970,157,7662,000,830,825289830,673,0590
43Sploogly4,358,736,7884,389,378,511289830,641,7230
44Aglarion1,746,249,5071,776,244,966289829,995,4590
45Meister Yuki261,468,387290,288,614243128,820,22728
46Savagewolves660,666,571688,623,240283927,956,6695
47Lordloss5441,733,509,4511,759,380,860287925,871,4092
48Queen 2 All2,796,826,0882,822,017,271289825,191,1830
49BossLady72197,569,313221,686,635206324,117,322126
50Kovu1,872,787,0181,896,285,330287523,498,3121
51Kitty Smith3,987,808,8344,010,045,005289822,236,1710
52Lucius Molay609,091,772630,955,692282721,863,9205
53Roman9090232,648,050253,841,485261221,193,43531
54Princess Rae1,854,994,7941,876,007,950288921,013,1561
55Codycow1,318,119,6001,337,768,365289819,648,7650
56Mandypandy2,758,761,8542,778,269,096289819,507,2420
57KissODeath X2,888,665,2242,908,099,052289819,433,8280
58Jarteign197,690,092216,049,055253418,358,96331
59Ma tt hew3,395,622,1303,413,975,048289818,352,9180
60Olgamerbroad1,017,539,2931,034,784,564288017,245,2712
61Lizziefrog1,480,576,9251,497,797,143286117,220,2180
62Recaltotal679,459,766696,640,536282817,180,7705
63Dryst89116,744,431133,911,824237117,167,39343
64Committed1,809,444,3011,826,451,135289817,006,8340
65Pussum2,181,621,9222,198,551,043289816,929,1210
66Ikan B-Bakaa779,353,379795,465,581285416,112,2021
67Give It All1,783,672,1621,799,620,746289815,948,5840
68Lucifer Box1,273,059,5241,288,897,291284215,837,7671
69Death 1010101,036,424,4151,052,174,748288115,750,3332
70M q1,052,206,5051,067,797,646283515,591,1411
71Xraven1,316,623,0411,331,848,669287415,225,6281
72Minikillers2,289,814,2082,304,425,565289814,611,3570
73Wufaris2,651,798,1532,665,886,165289814,088,0120
74Boy released87,325,632101,066,490228413,740,85880
75Snufflapagus547,081,817560,796,047279713,714,2303
76Ifrit59154,079,86067,514,280189713,434,42064
77TehKAMIdesu224,576,984237,889,492254813,312,50829
78Dimples9315,993,59028,985,360120912,991,770101
79Fred Walker3,597,509,6273,610,438,495289812,928,8680
80Varsed1,132,642,5361,145,323,115287912,680,5791
81MaxQ4,017,057,3784,029,693,984289812,636,6060
82Reydeltodo873,486,922885,664,613285512,177,6911
83Trilobyte871,670,588883,560,949284311,890,3612
84Mr Xander2,234,276,3862,245,172,801289810,896,4150
85XMYx2,548,542,9242,559,404,799289810,861,8750
86Momnipotence1,257,995,3451,268,518,803285410,523,4580
87Plessinger231,666,538,8701,676,856,180289510,317,3101
88Kristi1,071,153,7631,081,451,053283810,297,2901
89LuckyTiger17115,954,277126,142,842233910,188,56520
90Reddog1,010,916,5381,020,595,74228009,679,2040
91Connie Von232,539,722242,168,56525139,628,84317
92Fire Wizard1,200,011,1381,209,484,69428989,473,5560
93Larcenist1,009,593,6351,019,038,22128809,444,5861
94Pires Xi2,125,720,3612,135,071,98428989,351,6230
95Tora B61,578,89370,900,94322119,322,05048
96Raava10k26,984,71735,910,54719778,925,83084
97Skillzrme1265,128,106273,937,53425508,809,42813
98Darkfable369,662,365378,241,50427368,579,1397
99Alandra33263,481,92871,768,16021458,286,23226
100Mint Blubber441,772,352449,926,20226878,153,8501
101Boltonbear137,206,047145,288,36723788,082,32046
102Bueberry19438,091,303446,127,31826188,036,0153
103Roelio1,901,734,8111,908,875,57628987,140,7650
104Even Salmon3,165,72510,305,19016117,139,465340
105Plak3,715,865,8063,722,573,40328986,707,5970
106Fabricmarie374,924,752381,589,82825966,665,07610
107Mamushi Hojo19,738,93726,271,90715316,532,97041
108Elvengirl9370,530,56576,970,36922366,439,80422
109Slyther Anne57,999,01964,419,47819426,420,45922
110Cmdr Worf774,289,034780,671,04928476,382,0151
111Feldric406,806,734413,048,22025646,241,48613
112E T B169,431,720175,500,82823556,069,10824
113RikRac52,217,49157,706,42820745,488,93744
114Blue Sonata208,577,390213,884,08624345,306,6969
115Rkhalo1,311,272,9531,316,226,16628914,953,2130
116Kastael1,065,520,4201,070,315,85228514,795,4320
117Errorstatel716,343,702720,957,46228474,613,7600
118Elktz719,697,860724,234,26428134,536,4041
119Possible Jr699,183,585703,578,17128274,394,5861
120Syotwdino564,621,449568,879,36727874,257,9181
121J 0 sh298,556,719302,787,36926034,230,6509
122HolyFlare484162,541,731166,751,90824344,210,1775
123DirtyDomino335,828,55540,032,01318454,203,45859
124Waved1,813,802,5911,817,980,22528984,177,6340
125AraBossyButt460,468,905464,611,33226854,142,4274
126BigRedKnight1,643,281,9631,647,323,43628874,041,4730
127SD Tuvi105,266,333109,272,62420024,006,2918
128Applejuiceaj1,302,796,6631,306,747,44328563,950,7801
129Tutii fruti1,582,029,9511,585,611,63528353,581,6841
130Crossy193738,385,503741,733,01528223,347,5122
131Voc1,174,629,8121,177,969,46128733,339,6490
132Nebula257921,000,10423,721,44418612,721,34058
133Jo1427801,162,556803,569,13528172,406,5791
134KryptikViruz899,773,558901,990,11128242,216,5531
135The Aviansie1,909,613,2151,911,704,80028842,091,5850
136Jimmer16554,165,24556,154,85021171,989,6055
137SockyMonkey805,913,619807,884,69728241,971,0780
138DustyAngel440,172,850442,090,66427111,917,8140
139Rachy1,153,449,8821,155,240,48928921,790,6070
140Igoofy1,710,446,0091,712,183,99128801,737,9820
141Mooseferatu390,833,904392,365,00221781,531,0985
142Shinza816,541,592818,051,10528341,509,5130
143Kotoyan1,056,040,6491,057,542,94928851,502,3000
144Phrazzxl135,230,213136,730,45023411,500,2373
145Zylorarchy1,041,178,3001,042,653,84328191,475,5430
146J 4 s 0n6,726,1898,123,51114581,397,32281
147Fable2567380,287,627381,528,88327321,241,2561
148BDogg05300,570,033301,701,26526601,131,2322
149ADHD Igni19,740,69720,659,2971743918,60044
150Darth James674,115,217674,900,2992798785,0820
151Readywood2,161,247,1882,161,926,4352898679,2470
152LeoDeMonetiz1,524,8792,111,645936586,766135
153Roving363,925,199364,481,0622682555,8630
154Lynford493,097,163493,558,4162026461,2530
155I emma639,049,800639,481,3312774431,5310
156Runtzz6,794,0057,180,1691366386,16432
157Mad Muffin1,124,985,6741,125,240,1252834254,4510
158NZ Luke342,324,599342,519,7592467195,1600
159Daunter996,619,9376,716,782145596,8454
160Ugrhmph88,544,90388,619,692199674,7890
161DoctoreBones428,154490,01258261,85827
162Morganfly49327,464,59427,514,700164850,1061
163Magno3332,178,674,1422,178,718,503288944,3610
164XDonJustin104,349,596104,349,6462137500
165Dannehboi90232,823,665232,823,665255600
166AshenKat286,562,758286,562,758265700
167DeadTigerSOA193,412,965193,412,965228800
168Scraak20,918,48120,918,481154800
169Sgt Pepper1,881,010,4021,881,010,402288700
170Psychojonas00000
171Diggumup00000
172Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
173Livid Fool625,592,369625,592,369281700
174Lordofd705,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
175Miasnah326,542,536326,542,536265800
176Squiggle1266,268,07166,268,071205100
177Holbytla5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
178Gythux4,514,809,0884,514,809,088289800
179Gameking28281,058,662,5511,058,662,551287400
180Spamfajitas84,132,27684,132,276226000
181Kellorz1,423,734,4401,423,734,440286900
182Sesquialtera574,517,624574,517,624281700