Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA January Overall

Competition Time Frame: 01/01/2022 00:00 UTC to 02/01/2022 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/01/2022 00:00 UTC (197 days 22 hours 49 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 196,312,708,236 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 4,679,772,576
Average Overall XP 1,072,747,040 Average Overall XP Gained 25,572,528
Cumulative Overall Levels 469,839 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 4,556
Average Overall Levels 2,567 Average Overall Levels Gained 25
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Erehk4,605,786,8974,796,074,3412898190,287,4440
2Nanashi4,079,467,8914,213,835,2552898134,367,3640
3TauOmicronMu307,376,178433,889,0832782126,512,905144
4Bryhub62,702,629185,469,2402427122,766,611339
5SpudThumb616,057,925738,660,9592826122,603,03420
6Gunnar paid2,126,753,9372,234,382,0442872107,628,10713
7Guzma4,609,949,8194,712,656,7632898102,706,9440
8LabraidLorc89,093,142189,682,9652314100,589,823201
9Sycz2k1,502,142,1651,598,151,178289896,009,0130
10Poacher Jen1,387,474,2071,477,900,398287590,426,1918
11Kilami129,230,288216,965,705240887,735,417130
12Wizanthony4,671,246,9874,756,111,781289884,864,7940
13Brithrian232,583,515313,939,181260781,355,66698
14Wujek1,259,199,0091,336,135,461289876,936,4520
15Souplore430,051,445501,171,832280271,120,38760
16Lzy1,032,228,4001,102,617,335287170,388,9358
17Greykardinal685,684,706755,864,780281670,180,07427
18AlexWilliam641,103,961709,078,162282467,974,20151
19Xp thirsty1,530,418,6691,598,213,757284867,795,0885
20Ivanux489,980,841557,116,248277167,135,40730
21Amanhem380,681,820447,652,151276866,970,33152
22Spyros Rage508,438,944574,847,258276466,408,31415
23Xoralyith188,434,240254,358,289255765,924,04993
24Astrose831,044,565894,995,038288263,950,47312
25A Lilz358,485,627416,900,783277458,415,15647
26Firesteal918855,451,110913,520,856284858,069,7461
27DNA Rex436,269,270493,524,944266857,255,67419
28Fierydogy56,907,178112,820,178237255,913,000195
29Amhra1,242,770,1941,295,296,560289852,526,3664
30Ma tt hew3,395,622,1303,446,690,814289851,068,6840
31SeaCrumbs120,349,200170,340,091232449,990,891104
32Lil Boldy1,064,462,0521,114,376,420287549,914,3687
33Spin For Joy1,618,586,5611,668,221,210287649,634,6494
34BossLady72197,569,313246,172,482206448,603,169127
35WwdTour Kane1,014,629,4811,062,826,918286748,197,4373
36Major Lagg2,004,413,3382,051,754,170289847,340,8320
37X Wakes738,608,879785,369,868282246,760,9895
38Boss Shanks1,970,157,7662,016,917,189289846,759,4230
39Sploogly4,358,736,7884,405,490,046289846,753,2580
40Matthw256,682,684302,623,553260445,940,86942
41Chatters1,121,870,4471,167,466,062289645,595,6154
42Pussum2,181,621,9222,224,740,303289843,118,3810
43Meister Yuki261,468,387304,149,210243842,680,82335
44Zamandria1,745,851,7201,787,935,755289842,084,0350
45Savagewolves660,666,571699,712,348283939,045,7775
46Shaska674,581,256713,606,930282339,025,6744
47Count Donkey349,568,014385,823,473268436,255,45952
48Queen 2 All2,796,826,0882,832,841,088289836,015,0000
49Smashy xx1,864,462,9861,900,127,740288935,664,7541
50Lordloss5441,733,509,4511,768,725,389287935,215,9382
51Roman9090232,648,050265,758,546262633,110,49645
52Aglarion1,746,249,5071,778,140,601289831,891,0940
53Princess Rae1,854,994,7941,885,215,421288930,220,6271
54Committed1,809,444,3011,839,412,850289829,968,5490
55Varsed1,132,642,5361,162,497,454288129,854,9183
56Kovu1,872,787,0181,901,478,220287528,691,2021
57Mandypandy2,758,761,8542,787,281,580289828,519,7260
58Wufaris2,651,798,1532,680,097,623289828,299,4700
59Lucius Molay609,091,772637,284,920282928,193,1487
60KissODeath X2,888,665,2242,915,004,920289826,339,6960
61Kitty Smith3,987,808,8344,014,064,521289826,255,6870
62XMYx2,548,542,9242,574,292,543289825,749,6190
63Lizziefrog1,480,576,9251,506,070,535286225,493,6101
64Lucifer Box1,273,059,5241,298,392,933284425,333,4093
65Xraven1,316,623,0411,340,814,458287524,191,4172
66Reydeltodo873,486,922897,178,619285623,691,6972
67Minikillers2,289,814,2082,312,608,859289822,794,6510
68Give It All1,783,672,1621,806,440,900289822,768,7380
69Dryst89116,744,431139,046,933238022,302,50252
70TehKAMIdesu224,576,984245,523,296256120,946,31242
71Mint Blubber441,772,352462,511,801270020,739,44914
72Fred Walker3,597,509,6273,618,143,003289820,633,3760
73Codycow1,318,119,6001,337,768,365289819,648,7650
74Recaltotal679,459,766698,650,347282919,190,5816
75Death 1010101,036,424,4151,055,577,715288219,153,3003
76Ifrit59154,079,86073,086,428193219,006,56899
77Jarteign197,690,092216,049,055253418,358,96331
78Olgamerbroad1,017,539,2931,035,681,881288018,142,5882
79Ikan B-Bakaa779,353,379796,289,958285416,936,5791
80Boltonbear137,206,047153,945,764240216,739,71770
81Trilobyte871,670,588888,249,780284516,579,1924
82Boy released87,325,632103,828,819229316,503,18789
83M q1,052,206,5051,068,636,892283516,430,3871
84Mr Xander2,234,276,3862,250,539,900289816,263,5140
85Kristi1,071,153,7631,086,527,244283815,373,4811
86Dimples9315,993,59030,824,979121914,831,389111
87Plak3,715,865,8063,730,608,873289814,743,0670
88Snufflapagus547,081,817561,684,011279714,602,1943
89Momnipotence1,257,995,3451,272,524,963285414,529,6180
90Reddog1,010,916,5381,024,706,654280313,790,1163
91Connie Von232,539,722246,241,929251913,702,20723
92Pires Xi2,125,720,3612,139,233,794289813,513,4330
93Raava10k26,984,71740,494,650202313,509,933130
94MaxQ4,017,057,3784,029,693,984289812,636,6060
95Bueberry19438,091,303450,051,228261811,959,9253
96Roelio1,901,734,8111,913,571,729289811,836,9180
97LuckyTiger17115,954,277127,358,820234011,404,54321
98Tora B61,578,89372,468,291221510,889,39852
99Even Salmon3,165,72514,034,902170110,869,177430
100Darkfable369,662,365380,424,397273910,762,03210
101Skillzrme1265,128,106275,858,057255210,729,95115
102Feldric406,806,734417,216,702257610,409,96825
103Larcenist1,009,593,6351,019,532,01428809,938,3791
104Fire Wizard1,200,011,1381,209,890,95628989,879,8180
105Kotoyan1,056,040,6491,065,747,06228869,706,4131
106Blue Sonata208,577,390217,959,72724419,382,33716
107Cmdr Worf774,289,034783,633,37828479,344,3441
108Alandra33263,481,92872,581,34521499,099,41730
109Slyther Anne57,999,01966,863,14019558,864,12135
110Elvengirl9370,530,56579,113,79822498,583,23335
111Syotwdino564,621,449572,742,39927888,120,9502
112Rkhalo1,311,272,9531,318,965,45928917,692,5060
113J 0 sh298,556,719305,729,06626067,172,34712
114Apazos524,222,064531,331,57510797,109,5110
115Mamushi Hojo19,738,93726,809,00615407,070,06950
116RikRac52,217,49159,207,14020836,989,64953
117Fabricmarie374,924,752381,775,00925966,850,25710
118Kavyamin173,461,150179,808,61724426,347,46719
119E T B169,431,720175,616,89723566,185,17725
120Kastael1,065,520,4201,071,341,25828515,820,8380
121AraBossyButt460,468,905466,189,29726865,720,3925
122Tutii fruti1,582,029,9511,587,169,92828355,139,9771
123Applejuiceaj1,302,796,6631,307,874,01028565,077,3471
124Elktz719,697,860724,701,93328135,004,0731
125HolyFlare484162,541,731167,229,08224344,687,3515
126Errorstatel716,343,702720,957,46228474,613,7600
127Voc1,174,629,8121,179,042,46928734,412,6570
128Possible Jr699,183,585703,578,17128274,394,5861
129DirtyDomino335,828,55540,032,01318454,203,45859
130Waved1,813,802,5911,817,980,22528984,177,6340
131BigRedKnight1,643,281,9631,647,323,43628874,041,4730
132SD Tuvi105,266,333109,272,62420024,006,2918
133Nebula257921,000,10424,532,01518803,531,91177
134Crossy193738,385,503741,733,01528223,347,5122
135Rachy1,153,449,8821,156,546,06128923,096,1790
136Magno3332,178,674,1422,181,669,76228892,995,6200
137KryptikViruz899,773,558902,692,24328242,918,6851
138Jo1427801,162,556803,683,03628172,520,4801
139Shinza816,541,592819,052,72828342,511,1360
140SockyMonkey805,913,619808,396,93128242,483,3120
141Jimmer16554,165,24556,509,10721182,343,8626
142Mooseferatu390,833,904393,005,26921802,171,3657
143Igoofy1,710,446,0091,712,576,77228802,130,7630
144The Aviansie1,909,613,2151,911,704,80028842,091,5850
145J 4 s 0n6,726,1898,617,90814831,891,719106
146Zylorarchy1,041,178,3001,042,923,06928191,744,7690
147Phrazzxl135,230,213136,906,57423411,676,3613
148BDogg05300,570,033302,182,12326601,612,0902
149DoctoreBones428,1541,896,2789931,468,124438
150Kellorz1,423,734,4401,425,119,48128691,385,0410
151Fable2567380,287,627381,528,88327321,241,2561
152ADHD Igni19,740,69720,659,2971743918,60044
153AshenKat286,562,758287,470,7692658908,0111
154Darth James674,115,217674,900,2992798785,0820
155Lynford493,097,163493,865,2412026768,0780
156Readywood2,161,247,1882,161,939,3262898692,1380
157LeoDeMonetiz1,524,8792,128,770937603,891136
158Roving363,925,199364,481,0622682555,8630
159Ugrhmph88,544,90389,049,1011996504,1980
160I emma639,049,800639,481,3332774431,5330
161Runtzz6,794,0057,190,1851367396,18033
162Mad Muffin1,124,985,6741,125,259,2042834273,5300
163Dannehboi90232,823,665233,035,1852558211,5202
164NZ Luke342,324,599342,519,7592467195,1600
165Daunter996,619,9376,746,4861456126,5495
166Morganfly49327,464,59427,514,700164850,1061
167Hurkules1239,197274,00159234,80446
168XDonJustin104,349,596104,349,6462137500
169DeadTigerSOA193,412,965193,412,965228800
170Spamfajitas84,132,27684,132,276226000
171Gythux4,514,809,0884,514,809,088289800
172Gameking28281,058,662,5511,058,662,551287400
173Sgt Pepper1,881,010,4021,881,010,402288700
174Miasnah326,542,536326,542,536265800
175Squiggle1266,268,07166,268,071205100
176Sesquialtera574,517,624574,517,624281700
177Scraak20,918,48120,918,481154800
178Holbytla5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
179Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
180Livid Fool625,592,369625,592,369281700
181Psychojonas00000
182Diggumup00000
183Lordofd705,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800