Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Fishing

Competition Time Frame: 12/20/2021 12:00 UTC to 12/27/2021 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/27/2021 05:19 UTC (25 days 02 hours 06 minutes ago)

Skill: Fishing
Cumulative Fishing XP 1,606,049,183 Cumulative Fishing XP Gained 52,738,442
Average Fishing XP 55,381,006 Average Fishing XP Gained 1,818,567
Cumulative Fishing Levels 2,789 Cumulative Fishing Levels Gained 68
Average Fishing Levels 96 Average Fishing Levels Gained 2
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Meister Yuki32,716,76548,106,1659915,389,4000
2Kitty Smith120,870,582133,358,6599912,488,0770
3Firesteal91837,226,21644,249,450997,023,2340
4Lucifer Box86,035,78989,774,294993,738,5050
5BossLady7237,2023,657,579863,620,37747
6Readywood83,469,27486,567,553993,098,2790
7Reddog16,750,79418,945,951992,195,1570
8Bryhub335,8801,821,576791,485,69617
9Kovu73,838,92774,867,351991,028,4240
10Larcenist58,253,04959,246,47799993,4280
11Poacher Jen51,687,33852,058,62899371,2900
12Feldric29,443,47129,752,56199309,0900
13Lizziefrog83,422,00383,647,26099225,2570
14Amhra18,181,58618,393,33799211,7510
15Princess Rae59,568,82159,720,57299151,7510
16Mandypandy65,120,39565,249,63499129,2390
17WwdTour Kane17,907,64917,967,9699960,3200
18LabraidLorc116,012170,1285554,1164
19Boss Shanks52,782,01252,833,8229951,8100
20KissODeath X73,787,00373,836,6079949,6040
21Elktz40,538,26840,576,2209937,9520
22IGoofy43,125,01743,147,5049922,4870
23XMYx42,730,51642,732,468991,9520
24Astrose15,761,45415,762,700991,2460
25Wufaris142,594,831142,594,8319900
26Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
27Kristi39,503,98339,503,9839900
28Roelio59,215,82659,215,8269900
29Mint Blubber8,290,0788,290,0789400