Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Cooking

Competition Time Frame: 12/26/2016 12:00 UTC to 01/02/2017 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 01/02/2017 12:00 UTC (2094 days 22 hours 23 minutes ago)

Skill: Cooking
Cumulative Cooking XP 1,055,577,041 Cumulative Cooking XP Gained 28,506,298
Average Cooking XP 27,778,343 Average Cooking XP Gained 750,166
Cumulative Cooking Levels 3,572 Cumulative Cooking Levels Gained 32
Average Cooking Levels 94 Average Cooking Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Cl ue25,125,05835,236,3699910,111,3110
2Falken47,082,39355,040,928997,958,5350
3Popadopolous6,709,6728,011,878941,302,2062
4Miruberess13,670,82814,963,766991,292,9380
5Leftoversfor18,648,70719,817,076991,168,3690
6Roelio15,103,29716,182,039991,078,7420
7Spyro363,0081,124,849741,061,84129
8Princess Rae23,668,27624,665,74399997,4670
9Joo76,790,00677,484,76499694,7580
10Blinkets13,041,69313,612,21799570,5240
11Reddog16,058,88516,609,46199550,5760
12Fred Walker59,595,02560,135,95699540,9310
13Sivoo5,242,5545,720,96490478,4101
14Lyssacat18,437,11718,645,26799208,1500
15SockyMonkey15,684,15015,838,16899154,0180
16Applejuiceaj15,475,22215,543,9909968,7680
17Nanashi40,617,44840,680,2019962,7530
18Elyz Vettan2,015,6992,068,9198053,2200
19Queen 2 All24,408,90424,437,3439928,4390
20Lilly116,770,809116,792,3159921,5060
21Wizanthony22,816,01922,833,1699917,1500
22Railman0z13,035,56513,047,9429912,3770
23Bloody Dye16,915,50516,926,6889911,1830
24Sreyas21,811,81521,822,5769910,7610
25Elktz28,145,36528,156,0529910,6870
26Sgt pepper20,806,43420,815,036998,6020
27Drum16,757,27616,764,605997,3290
28Plak20,562,19520,569,506997,3110
29Lizziefrog16,433,32916,438,920995,5910
30Light pkd23,000,64523,006,236995,5910
31Zaki13,636,89213,640,755993,8630
32Jack S9313,385,24713,387,094991,8470
33Kingey5,700,7225,701,266905440
34Shinsieryuu00000
35YGE200,000,000200,000,0009900
36Psychojonas21,896,61521,896,6159900
37Praenorae1,227,3341,227,3347500
38Lucifer Box16,731,03416,731,0349900