Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Fletching

Competition Time Frame: 12/06/2021 12:00 UTC to 12/13/2021 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/13/2021 12:00 UTC (247 days 10 hours 51 minutes ago)

Skill: Fletching
Cumulative Fletching XP 801,356,015 Cumulative Fletching XP Gained 42,214,821
Average Fletching XP 29,679,852 Average Fletching XP Gained 1,563,512
Cumulative Fletching Levels 2,554 Cumulative Fletching Levels Gained 117
Average Fletching Levels 95 Average Fletching Levels Gained 4
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1LabraidLorc108,15313,446,0869913,337,93349
2Meister Yuki14,891,39525,051,5059910,160,1100
3Wufaris51,762,57458,951,101997,188,5270
4DirtyDomino3640,2594,406,143883,765,88420
5Bryhub17,3281,484,906771,467,57845
6Boss Shanks28,219,75929,671,390991,451,6310
7Reddog79,147,60180,553,973991,406,3720
8Lizziefrog36,981,95037,837,32699855,3760
9Lucifer Box26,680,85127,441,82999760,9780
10Firesteal91813,693,63514,125,61299431,9770
11Roelio19,803,59820,185,91899382,3200
12Feldric1,263,9761,546,08877282,1122
13Spyros Rage5,071,5805,349,36090277,7801
14Princess Rae48,462,29848,586,50799124,2090
15Dna rex15,370,07415,471,81999101,7450
16Astrose13,820,73513,903,5359982,8000
17Kovu53,251,50253,305,1869953,6840
18Kitty Smith121,094,328121,125,7929931,4640
19Poacher Jen23,350,13623,376,3859926,2490
20Elktz18,265,25718,276,5719911,3140
21BossLady7294,41099,367494,9570
22Mandypandy23,356,01323,360,453994,4400
23Wizanthony105,157,482105,160,409992,9270
24Larcenist15,684,75915,686,161991,4020
25XMYx19,196,57319,197,549999760
26Amhra15,710,47015,710,54699760
27Mint Blubber8,044,4988,044,4989400