Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA December Overall

Competition Time Frame: 12/01/2021 00:00 UTC to 01/01/2022 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 01/01/2022 00:00 UTC (20 days 07 hours 28 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 193,959,096,694 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 6,512,230,753
Average Overall XP 1,031,697,323 Average Overall XP Gained 34,639,525
Cumulative Overall Levels 486,794 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 7,470
Average Overall Levels 2,589 Average Overall Levels Gained 40
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Erehk4,337,960,6914,605,786,8972898267,826,2060
2Lzy886,760,5361,032,228,4002863145,467,86430
3Varsed992,491,7181,132,642,5362878140,150,81814
4Readywood2,028,166,7842,161,247,1882898133,080,4044
5Kovu1,740,124,9691,872,787,0182874132,662,0498
6Olgamerbroad887,009,4391,017,539,2932878130,529,85414
7Nanashi3,955,723,1634,079,467,8912898123,744,7280
8Sycz2k1,379,437,0041,502,142,1652898122,705,1613
9Xp thirsty1,410,212,5021,529,634,7972843119,422,29517
10Brithrian121,205,773232,583,5152509111,377,742361
11Greykardinal574,474,649685,684,7062789111,210,05747
12Guzma4,500,261,4044,609,949,8192898109,688,4150
13Snufflapagus438,098,458547,081,8172794108,983,35995
14Trilobyte766,577,366871,670,5882841105,093,2227
15SpudThumb513,283,494616,057,9252806102,774,43145
16Lil Boldy961,829,0771,064,462,0522868102,632,97515
17Astrose729,866,277831,044,5652870101,178,28818
18Wizanthony4,574,461,4414,671,246,987289896,785,5460
19Give It All1,695,569,0031,783,672,162289888,103,15911
20Zaduro1,009,609,2481,096,860,108286387,250,8604
21Recaltotal594,340,273679,459,766282385,119,49316
22Zamandria1,661,666,8481,745,851,720289884,184,8720
23KissODeath X2,805,679,7272,888,665,224289882,985,4970
24Xoralyith109,089,131188,434,240246479,345,109164
25Lordloss5441,657,433,8991,733,509,451287776,075,55211
26Committed1,735,530,3491,809,444,301289873,913,9529
27A Lilz287,748,548358,485,627272770,737,07972
28X Wakes672,429,625738,608,879281766,179,25412
29M q988,269,6061,052,206,505283463,936,89913
30Kitty Smith3,924,044,7873,987,808,834289863,764,0470
31Souplore366,963,467430,051,445274263,087,97846
32XMYx2,485,878,9452,548,542,924289862,663,9790
33Wujek1,197,322,4481,259,199,009289861,876,5613
34Shaska613,830,806674,581,256281960,750,45017
35Poacher Jen1,327,642,2311,387,474,207286759,831,9763
36Plessinger231,607,256,2601,666,538,870289459,282,6104
37DNA Rex377,398,634436,269,270264958,870,63621
38Ivanux431,168,076489,980,841274158,812,76567
39Bryhub5,415,80262,702,629208857,286,827830
40MaxQ3,962,065,0624,017,057,378289854,992,3160
41Codycow1,264,003,5391,318,103,298289854,099,7592
42Chatters1,068,732,1071,121,870,447289253,138,3406
43Boss Shanks1,917,153,4051,970,157,766289853,004,3610
44Major Lagg1,952,378,5182,004,413,338289852,034,8200
45Mr Xander2,182,382,7732,234,276,386289851,893,6130
46Waved1,763,799,4541,813,802,591289850,003,1370
47Spin For Joy1,569,310,9211,618,586,561287249,275,6407
48Aglarion1,698,313,0561,746,249,507289847,936,4510
49LabraidLorc44,093,71189,093,142211344,999,431461
50Roman9090187,948,399232,648,050258144,699,65170
51Wufaris2,607,459,8012,651,798,153289844,338,3520
52Princess Rae1,810,929,9961,854,994,794288844,064,7985
53Matthw213,261,109256,682,684256243,421,57565
54AlexWilliam598,924,531641,103,961277342,179,43040
55Kristi1,029,452,2121,071,153,763283741,701,55111
56Sploogly4,317,055,0964,358,736,788289841,681,6920
57Amhra1,201,260,8451,242,770,194289441,509,3491
58Meister Yuki221,578,702261,468,387240339,889,68517
59Mandypandy2,719,026,2842,758,761,854289839,735,5700
60BossLady72158,205,746197,569,313193739,363,567154
61Death 101010997,792,5961,036,424,415287938,631,8197
62Darth James636,032,805674,115,217279838,082,4124
63Momnipotence1,220,338,5621,257,995,345285437,656,7832
64Lucius Molay571,817,917609,091,772282237,273,85510
65Reddog973,717,2681,010,916,538280037,199,2704
66Count Donkey312,609,015349,568,014263236,958,99951
67Savagewolves624,015,832660,666,571283436,650,7396
68Queen 2 All2,760,289,6152,796,826,088289836,536,4730
69WwdTour Kane978,732,2501,014,629,481286435,897,2313
70Larcenist973,806,9641,009,593,635287935,786,6714
71Dryst8981,152,009116,744,431232835,592,42292
72Amanhem345,737,483380,681,820271634,944,33739
73Firesteal918821,585,634855,451,110284733,865,4760
74Pussum2,148,526,2972,181,621,922289833,095,6250
75Crossy193705,666,002738,385,503282032,719,5016
76Ikan B-Bakaa747,231,071779,353,379285332,122,3086
77Kilami97,192,976129,230,288227832,037,312161
78Jo1427769,175,085801,162,556281631,987,4712
79Elvesh471,281,486502,509,314279031,227,8288
80Fire Wizard1,168,807,2341,200,011,138289831,203,9040
81Lizziefrog1,449,868,2691,480,576,925286130,708,6565
82DirtyDomino35,355,68235,828,555178630,472,873635
83Jarteign168,158,916197,690,092250329,531,17661
84Fable2567350,886,549380,287,627273129,401,07827
85Possible Jr671,556,500699,183,585282627,627,0854
86SeaCrumbs93,261,553120,349,200222027,087,647180
87Reydeltodo847,704,282873,486,922285425,782,6403
88DustyAngel415,648,143440,172,850271124,524,70723
89Tutii fruti1,558,383,3791,582,029,951283423,646,5721
90Fierydogy33,731,05156,907,178217723,176,127196
91Roelio1,878,852,2221,901,734,811289822,882,5890
92BDogg05277,809,663300,570,033265822,760,37035
93KryptikViruz877,402,883899,773,558282322,370,6753
94Syotwdino542,786,976564,621,449278621,834,4734
95Lucifer Box1,251,320,6531,273,059,524284121,738,8711
96Magno3332,157,002,1232,178,674,142288921,672,0190
97Connie Von211,951,459232,539,722249620,588,26331
98Fred Walker3,576,969,1743,597,509,627289820,540,4530
99AraBossyButt440,029,015460,468,905268120,439,89019
100Igoofy1,691,416,1421,710,446,009288019,029,8671
101Plak3,696,879,9863,715,865,806289818,985,8200
102Kellorz1,405,088,0791,423,734,440286918,646,3611
103Blue Sonata190,191,271208,577,390242518,386,11934
104Feldric388,622,942406,806,734255118,183,79235
105SockyMonkey787,848,036805,913,619282418,065,5836
106LuckyTiger1798,012,103115,954,277231917,942,17450
107Lynford475,252,812493,097,163202617,844,3512
108The Aviansie1,892,087,6451,909,613,215288417,525,5703
109Bueberry19420,621,199438,091,303261517,470,10413
110TehKAMIdesu207,191,768224,576,984251917,385,21638
111Xraven1,299,547,5671,316,623,041287317,075,4741
112Cmdr Worf757,558,321774,289,034284616,730,7134
113Rkhalo1,294,872,8381,311,272,953289116,400,1153
114J 0 sh282,469,407298,556,719259416,087,31227
115Livid Fool609,671,443625,592,369281715,920,9262
116Tora B45,671,88561,578,893216315,907,00889
117Mooseferatu375,184,974390,833,904217315,648,93088
118Ifrit59138,643,34154,079,860183315,436,519148
119Dimples93634,20315,993,590110815,359,387565
120Raava10k11,984,65226,984,717189315,000,065217
121Jimmer16539,327,61954,165,245211214,837,626139
122Squiggle1251,462,19266,268,071205114,805,879179
123Elktz705,942,862719,697,860281213,754,9982
124I emma625,644,390639,049,800277413,405,4108
125RikRac38,961,52752,217,491203013,255,964105
126Alex Ashes1,046,213,1171,059,090,981282912,877,8643
127BigRedKnight1,631,872,1411,643,281,963288711,409,8220
128Elvengirl9359,615,93370,530,565221410,914,63242
129NZ Luke331,482,292342,324,599246710,842,30717
130Rachy1,143,561,1521,153,449,88228929,888,7300
131Slyther Anne48,301,55157,999,01919209,697,46855
132Minikillers2,280,584,6722,289,814,20828989,229,5360
133Kastael1,056,868,1701,065,520,42028518,652,2501
134Alandra33255,633,85463,481,92821197,848,07428
135Errorstatel708,725,474716,343,70228477,618,2281
136XDonJustin97,266,842104,349,59621377,082,75421
137Nebula257914,161,56421,000,10418036,838,540133
138Applejuiceaj1,295,970,0571,302,796,66328556,826,6060
139Gameking28281,052,143,4881,058,662,55128746,519,0631
140Skillzrme1258,684,818265,128,10625376,443,28813
141Voc1,168,513,0251,174,629,81228736,116,7871
142ADHD Igni13,790,19319,740,69716995,950,504153
143Darkfable364,624,318369,662,36527295,038,0475
144Pires Xi2,120,714,6532,125,720,36128985,005,7080
145Aaron here1,350,610,6061,355,267,16028654,656,5540
146Shinza812,086,143816,541,59228344,455,4490
147Phrazzxl131,115,400135,230,21323384,114,8134
148Mad Muffin1,120,994,8921,124,985,67428343,990,7822
149Mamushi Hojo15,948,81019,738,93714903,790,12731
150AshenKat282,974,212286,562,75826573,588,5464
151HolyFlare484159,037,281162,541,73124293,504,4504
152Boy release7,518,99410,979,31216413,460,31892
153Spamfajitas80,772,66584,132,27622603,359,61111
154Scraak18,273,86820,918,48115482,644,613144
155Kotoyan1,053,673,8781,056,040,64928852,366,7711
156Zylorarchy1,039,042,2741,041,178,30028192,136,0261
157E T B167,354,664169,431,72023312,077,0567
158J 4 s 0n4,794,1716,726,18913771,932,018101
159Daunter995,034,5436,619,93714511,585,39488
160Runtzz5,213,8876,794,00513341,580,118106
161Roving362,651,210363,925,19926821,273,9893
162Mairghred5,031,5526,253,76015551,222,20863
163SD Tuvi104,090,581105,266,33319941,175,75213
164DeadTigerSOA192,271,831193,412,96522881,141,1344
165Morganfly49326,386,51927,464,59416471,078,07511
166Dannehboi90231,988,342232,823,6652556835,3233
167Fabricmarie374,096,576374,924,7522586828,1762
168Even Salmon2,437,6683,165,7251271728,05778
169Miasnah325,998,177326,542,5362658544,3590
170Zxlhm177,020,397177,273,5412433253,1442
171Yeetfang26,183,59026,400,7501373217,1607
172Movalio64,610,88864,747,7602199136,8721
173Teady159886,152,921886,222,581288069,6600
174AristroBlade177,246,975177,247,0252368500
175Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
176Mint Blubber441,378,061441,378,061268500
177Kid muscle354,083,252354,083,252268100
178Psychojonas1,899,216,8091,899,216,809289800
179Gythux4,514,809,0884,514,809,088289800
180Sgt Pepper1,881,010,4021,881,010,402288700
181Boltonbear137,206,047137,206,047233200
182Sesquialtera574,517,624574,517,624281700
183Heatherbear933,761,477933,761,477281800
184RS Scotti300,812,862300,812,862257200
185Holbytla5,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800
186Diggumup00000
187Recklor448,317,241448,317,241277800
188Lordofd705,600,000,0005,600,000,000289800