Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: October Attack

Competition Time Frame: 10/25/2021 12:00 UTC to 11/01/2021 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 11/01/2021 12:00 UTC (80 days 19 hours 17 minutes ago)

Skill: Attack
Cumulative Attack XP 942,540,414 Cumulative Attack XP Gained 15,383,813
Average Attack XP 39,272,517 Average Attack XP Gained 640,992
Cumulative Attack Levels 2,297 Cumulative Attack Levels Gained 22
Average Attack Levels 96 Average Attack Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Meister Yuki2,919,7199,091,343956,171,62412
2Morganfly4931,988,1835,643,290903,655,10710
3Lucifer Box21,721,42824,681,550992,960,1220
4Reddog24,117,69424,880,33799762,6430
5XMYx109,201,534109,653,53899452,0040
6DNA Rex11,007,70511,459,14897451,4430
7Wufaris36,675,22636,966,82499291,5980
8Boss Shanks44,120,69544,404,60299283,9070
9Kovu39,613,01539,805,68199192,6660
10Firesteal91814,442,08814,513,3399971,2510
11Princess Rae29,463,49029,508,4979945,0070
12Elktz13,683,03813,700,7829917,7440
13Skrill-a-lot171,949180,219558,2700
14Kitty Smith109,473,860109,481,819997,9590
15Lizziefrog14,858,09614,863,751995,6550
16Mandypandy104,377,532104,379,484991,9520
17Wizanthony127,977,236127,978,893991,6570
18Astrose18,138,14518,139,772991,6270
19Mint Blubber11,629,83511,631,373971,5380
20Amhra27,898,23727,898,27699390
21Roelio35,795,67335,795,6739900
22Larcenist20,460,83320,460,8339900
23Feldric2,262,1212,262,1218100
24Minikillers105,159,269105,159,2699900