Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: May Hunter

Competition Time Frame: 05/03/2021 12:00 UTC to 05/10/2021 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 05/10/2021 12:00 UTC (166 days 23 hours 54 minutes ago)

Skill: Hunter
Cumulative Hunter XP 1,749,409,081 Cumulative Hunter XP Gained 61,844,376
Average Hunter XP 40,683,932 Average Hunter XP Gained 1,438,241
Cumulative Hunter Levels 4,102 Cumulative Hunter Levels Gained 52
Average Hunter Levels 95 Average Hunter Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Waved51,211,22370,025,2489918,814,0250
2Lzy1,794,27613,041,4989911,247,22221
3Meister Yuki1,166,8948,774,021957,607,12721
4M a x c6,703,45413,051,651996,348,1977
5KissODeath X49,809,55353,420,391993,610,8380
6Readywood22,347,26425,221,681992,874,4170
7Kristi43,458,48045,837,185992,378,7050
8Astrose11,498,66213,065,914991,567,2522
9Aglarion20,152,71521,437,618991,284,9030
10Kluftstaub36,359,48137,579,055991,219,5740
11Kovu31,638,22932,527,96499889,7350
12Brimes106,980,325107,683,50599703,1800
13Lucifer Box40,474,13441,000,30399526,1690
14Roelio29,029,04929,523,15499494,1050
15Amhra14,772,33215,228,94199456,6090
16Hannannannah4,852,7015,240,94289388,2410
17Princess Rae104,545,398104,865,16299319,7640
18Lynx3715,834,77916,148,59299313,8130
19Fabricmarie2,110,4762,401,97681291,5001
20JenJen7419,164,81919,342,14899177,3290
21Reddog24,834,70824,946,23999111,5310
22Kitty Smith105,504,924105,576,8909971,9660
23DannehBoi901,388,7271,424,5277635,8000
24Lizziefrog27,332,05027,366,4599934,4090
25Boss Shanks18,719,64418,750,8379931,1930
26Elktz17,346,92717,364,1329917,2050
27XMYx44,033,59444,047,8029914,2080
28Feldric3,479,7403,489,578859,8380
29Buuscape36,819,02736,822,195993,1680
30Wufaris62,665,26162,667,614992,3530
31KaelaS13,074,28713,074,2879900
32PsychoJonas27,388,87827,388,8789900
33Sgt Pepper21,453,31121,453,3119900
34Plak200,000,000200,000,0009900
35Leevers283,803283,8036000
36April20th183,640,069183,640,0699900
37Mandypandy32,629,94932,629,9499900
38BDogg051,068,7251,068,7257300
39Firesteal91813,903,30513,903,3059900
40Larcenist22,304,00422,304,0049900
41Teady15914,004,54114,004,5419900
42Kreacher1,784,9871,784,9877800
43Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900