Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: November Firemaking

Competition Time Frame: 11/21/2016 12:00 UTC to 11/28/2016 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 11/28/2016 12:00 UTC (2129 days 21 hours 07 minutes ago)

Skill: Firemaking
Cumulative Firemaking XP 1,306,615,564 Cumulative Firemaking XP Gained 85,335,095
Average Firemaking XP 50,254,445 Average Firemaking XP Gained 3,282,119
Cumulative Firemaking Levels 2,557 Cumulative Firemaking Levels Gained 4
Average Firemaking Levels 98 Average Firemaking Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Falken159,419,305200,000,0009940,580,6950
2Lilly135,069,358157,265,5449922,196,1860
3Wizanthony79,720,99994,000,1209914,279,1210
4Nanashi51,543,14954,623,126993,079,9770
5Bloody Dye77,339,81878,639,864991,300,0460
6Elyz Vettan1,873,8852,678,55583804,6704
7Art Palete22,052,07522,748,83299696,7570
8Leftoversfor26,480,70127,095,28899614,5870
9Applejuiceaj24,298,13924,771,83099473,6910
10Miruberess12,571,53613,027,87298456,3360
11Reddog21,145,44621,437,24799291,8010
12Princess Rae22,418,50622,566,68799148,1810
13Lyssacat13,927,05114,018,9749991,9230
14Brendi56,590,53456,680,3769989,8420
15IZephyrI27,561,72527,638,6459976,9200
16RavenX15,623,58515,661,1899937,6040
17Lizziefrog20,776,84020,809,9289933,0880
18Railman0z13,181,43313,212,2079930,7740
19Fred Walker122,746,488122,767,9949921,5060
20Kingey120,719,896120,729,599999,7030
21Plak21,584,83621,591,192996,3560
22Elktz21,958,82421,964,526995,7020
23Popadopolous13,093,02613,098,274995,2480
24Psychojonas21,074,77221,079,073994,3010
25The7goonies105,426,932105,427,01299800
26Boots of13,081,61013,081,6109900