Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: October Summoning

Competition Time Frame: 10/05/2020 12:00 UTC to 10/12/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/12/2020 12:11 UTC (42 days 10 hours 03 minutes ago)

Skill: Summoning
Cumulative Summoning XP 897,862,331 Cumulative Summoning XP Gained 21,998,738
Average Summoning XP 34,533,167 Average Summoning XP Gained 846,105
Cumulative Summoning Levels 2,403 Cumulative Summoning Levels Gained 17
Average Summoning Levels 92 Average Summoning Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Alex Undeath24,030,21939,388,2869915,358,0670
2Don Massimo27,803,51629,858,309992,054,7930
3Errorstatel11,685,37113,052,597991,367,2262
4Lucifer Box24,820,66126,122,691991,302,0300
5AshenKat3,751,4764,365,94387614,4671
6Lizziefrog44,350,69844,659,69099308,9920
7Princess Rae45,203,37745,509,40099306,0230
8Astrose294,868580,51967285,6517
9Reddog26,808,71026,906,8889998,1780
10Feldric3,202,1623,262,0598559,8971
11Painforest20,784,25120,843,6669959,4150
12Lynx3714,059,37914,114,5099955,1300
13Fred Walker95,747,85895,793,2019945,3430
14Elktz14,527,15914,561,5689934,4090
15Doomvillian120,26738,9684018,7016
16Larcenist13,847,37213,861,6979914,3250
17Wufaris25,464,14625,478,0209913,8740
18MandyPandy107,415,858107,417,990992,1320
19Kreacher1,553,7301,553,78977590
20Kitty Smith106,647,715106,647,73899230
21Firesteal9182,414,6072,414,6108130
22Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
23Teady15913,704,03313,704,0339900
24Olgamerbroad14,879,05214,879,0529900
25Sgt Pepper29,525,10629,525,1069900
26Topiyo3,322,0023,322,0028500