Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: HCIM Event

Competition Time Frame: 09/01/2020 00:00 UTC to 09/15/2020 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 09/15/2020 00:00 UTC (35 days 23 hours 03 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 20,331,764 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 20,308,684
Average Overall XP 1,016,588 Average Overall XP Gained 1,015,434
Cumulative Overall Levels 10,524 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 9,784
Average Overall Levels 526 Average Overall Levels Gained 489
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Hannannannah1,1547,466,13513057,464,9811268
2HCIMKinneas1,1543,577,7699473,576,615910
3FeLizzie1,1542,598,7898802,597,635843
4BadIdeaCat1,1541,823,8628491,822,708812
5Hardcore YGE1,1541,773,8277761,772,673739
6Snypersdream1,154618,143607616,989570
7PandyPaws1,154435,339524434,185487
8Diru Daka1,154337,037573335,883536
9Coms Hard1,154325,297570324,143533
10Dragsword7481,154316,553517315,399480
11HCIMKreacher1,154282,326427281,172390
12Hard Massimo1,154146,041393144,887356
13Spyro hc1,154128,314319127,160282
14ZahelIron1,154118,972310117,818273
15HC mgix1,154108,583308107,429271
16Wizantony1,15494,51632693,362289
17DeadLarceny1,15471,15626270,002225
18Fused Circle1,15439,34123438,187197
19F13ryL10n3ss1,15437,55522136,401184
20Womxn maku1,15432,20917631,055139