Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: August Agility

Competition Time Frame: 08/17/2020 12:00 UTC to 08/24/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/24/2020 12:01 UTC (57 days 10 hours 17 minutes ago)

Skill: Agility
Cumulative Agility XP 1,242,269,904 Cumulative Agility XP Gained 62,472,926
Average Agility XP 36,537,350 Average Agility XP Gained 1,837,439
Cumulative Agility Levels 3,283 Cumulative Agility Levels Gained 14
Average Agility Levels 97 Average Agility Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1YGE143,528,841170,959,6799927,430,8380
2Holbytla125,415,692152,124,0949926,708,4020
3Lucifer Box31,548,36533,345,141991,796,7760
4Princess Rae48,886,17949,806,12399919,9440
5Reddog19,498,11120,243,27099745,1590
6Zah3l5,724,2986,345,31191621,0131
7Mandypandy39,555,31040,112,61699557,3060
8Astrose235,019750,96170515,94212
9DustyAngel13,494,90313,972,21699477,3130
10Kitty Smith92,077,97392,554,69799476,7240
11Nonna Mata4,094,5404,569,92788475,3871
12Don Massimo16,304,39316,605,78999301,3960
13Lordloss54414,580,66814,870,45699289,7880
14Applejuiceaj52,815,96152,956,17199140,2100
15Elktz32,648,06432,769,86399121,7990
16Pussum24,722,57024,840,66099118,0900
17Lizziefrog39,286,44339,403,88199117,4380
18Imakui13,882,60113,971,6019989,0000
19WwdTour Kane13,068,47813,143,8559975,3770
20Psychojonas33,047,33933,119,3739972,0340
21Nux21,595,54521,662,5069966,9610
22AetheraXx10,423,45910,488,0059664,5460
23Wizanthony149,372,112149,432,0199959,9070
24Feldric5,505,2085,564,0399058,8310
25Alex Undeath14,988,89815,037,1599948,2610
26Firesteal91813,415,98313,461,6779945,6940
27Larcenist13,530,53613,575,1849944,6480
28Plak95,264,74395,297,1569932,4130
29Painforest20,301,37920,302,187998080
30Sgt Pepper23,565,42923,565,903994740
31Lynx3715,594,26715,594,631993640
32Kreacher1,350,3581,350,44176830
33Teady15913,567,35413,567,3549900
34Olgamerbroad16,905,95916,905,9599900