Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: DXP week

Competition Time Frame: 08/07/2020 12:00 UTC to 08/17/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/17/2020 12:00 UTC (64 days 11 hours 22 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 148,887,616,251 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 3,977,980,607
Average Overall XP 902,349,189 Average Overall XP Gained 24,108,973
Cumulative Overall Levels 416,944 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,157
Average Overall Levels 2,527 Average Overall Levels Gained 19
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Holbytla3,734,801,1004,070,549,7482898335,748,6480
2The Old Salt558,544,637789,856,9212812231,312,28415
3Alex Undeath780,877,115947,785,1042804166,907,9892
4Lordofd704,733,508,7554,883,617,7662898150,109,0110
5ShadowOfYou4,000,184,9894,141,653,6852898141,468,6960
6Plak2,818,016,9652,948,329,3032898130,312,3380
7Guzma3,429,090,9353,527,875,998288998,785,0630
8S151,956,092,1982,042,259,076289886,166,8780
9Kai Kitsune686,923,759768,051,572280381,127,8135
10S H A N E1,959,082,9022,039,759,868288180,676,96611
11YGE5,028,456,2035,106,904,885289878,448,6820
12Kitty Smith2,791,935,5162,867,241,452289475,305,9360
13Painforest1,334,764,9531,408,272,203282573,507,2501
14Pussum1,274,140,4721,347,087,800288872,947,3280
15AetheraXx185,990,377252,006,775248166,016,398134
16MellyLessi2,059,105,1772,120,674,805289761,569,6281
17Committed1,275,743,1501,336,531,671285960,788,5215
18Recaltotal142,762,067202,357,265245559,595,19894
19Jerryyouth2,790,439,5702,847,051,749289656,612,1790
20Tiktock588,168,983642,967,286276054,798,30312
21Wizanthony3,620,213,8073,673,232,597289853,018,7900
22Amhra414,341,046463,929,823274249,588,77741
23IID2,761,373,2812,810,741,994289849,368,7130
24Amanhem202,402,002251,715,479254849,313,47772
25Give It All1,043,543,6711,092,412,544285748,868,8731
26Spin For Joy882,621,346930,479,015282247,857,6690
27Zah3l131,555,181179,205,286225347,650,105111
28Snow Melly1,263,002,2431,310,365,247288247,363,0043
29Darkmgix201,595,300,6401,642,106,569288146,805,9290
30D M Team400,642,058447,380,664259146,738,60639
31BloodendSord450,163,875496,028,537280045,864,66222
32Don Massimo815,188,203859,290,204281344,102,00111
33General Reb663,185,967700,720,698281137,534,7310
34Queen 2 All2,137,839,5922,174,970,135289137,130,5430
35KissODeath X1,881,855,5971,917,373,326289835,517,7290
36XP Thirsty1,194,892,5851,230,020,787282335,128,2020
37Larcenist526,795,585559,819,198279033,023,61318
38Rkhalo654,663,401686,926,918282632,263,5176
39Lynx37753,693,608785,413,681284531,720,0735
40Sploogly3,340,487,0973,371,817,652289831,330,5550
41MandyPandy2,026,615,5152,057,315,692289030,700,1770
42XMYx1,435,610,2001,465,289,483287629,679,2832
43Sanrielle113,438,288142,173,235228828,734,94781
44Psychojonas1,552,555,2611,580,114,827286527,559,5662
45Grim Sopitas38,508,07765,801,348206827,293,271132
46Lone1yW0lf825,360,486851,531,114280426,170,6281
47Momnipotence758,263,339783,400,175275525,136,8365
48Lucius Molay334,574,579359,206,619268324,632,04024
49Ordragon11,799,708,3291,824,017,695287324,309,3663
50Kellorz1,170,108,3671,193,369,061284223,260,6940
51Solamnic141,887,183163,977,602243222,090,41942
52I emma167,809,502189,843,223191222,033,72115
53Niantix209,893,308231,640,363243521,747,05539
54Lizziefrog1,196,332,3461,215,866,469282419,534,1231
55Reddog709,406,296728,930,809276219,524,5132
56Roelio1,518,244,5401,537,627,638288619,383,0985
57Zylorarchy771,636,165790,835,716280419,199,5510
58Plushunt181025,155,13743,864,747132918,709,610140
59KryptikViruz757,340,780775,950,801280518,610,0211
60Ttwylerr148,248,984166,856,113234818,607,12949
61Lordloss544908,126,095926,049,850283217,923,7553
62M oses1,138,396,5341,156,198,403284117,801,8691
63Mooseferatu143,292,789160,911,438110617,618,649116
64WwdTour Kane434,647,988452,135,513272317,487,52519
65Livid Fool328,007,075344,429,502269616,422,42716
66SyoTWdino9,267,15625,466,204170816,199,048304
67MOG ETERNITY96,472,696112,291,956151115,819,260125
68Trilobyte179,694,771195,251,995245215,557,22422
69Imnotgeluss77,329,43292,529,089228915,199,65748
70Ninja Of SoA1,763,638,9091,778,461,813288114,822,9040
71R Stark576,128,597590,546,873277314,418,2766
72Mr Xander1,959,309,6851,972,156,464289812,846,7790
73Kreacher231,340,266244,166,684236112,826,41828
74Firesteal91892,351,409105,083,646230212,732,23735
75Pires Xi1,580,249,3581,592,648,843287112,399,4850
76Fred Walker3,070,223,4903,082,005,223289111,781,7330
77Princess Rae1,499,186,2061,510,828,719284811,642,5131
78Gythux4,340,517,6474,351,758,191289711,240,5441
79Voc952,554,749963,714,616283711,159,8671
80Chatters652,779,990663,880,169279911,100,1792
81Wufaris2,139,767,1092,150,843,501289711,076,3920
82Roving298,273,533309,189,627260610,916,09420
83Lilly2,190,398,9472,201,268,193288610,869,2463
84Casombra132,247,163142,692,670235410,445,50733
85Jamesstan98435,573,699445,598,866264810,025,16719
86Oiled Hippo452,316,718462,072,62127709,755,9032
87Treesnake18112,103,042121,614,81621179,511,77451
88Lucifer Box978,747,320987,826,06927959,078,7490
89Topiyo270,490,270279,389,68025158,899,41010
90Leftoversfor1,601,768,3351,610,182,16828748,413,8331
91Sgt Pepper1,797,590,0191,805,342,87828677,752,8591
92FirexAce217,872,712225,489,18824297,616,4769
93Varghoss50,327,86757,730,94620917,403,07949
94Feldric281,397,996288,288,56424036,890,5686
95The Hanjar20,550,66427,146,70218906,596,03856
96RobProphecy42,262,70248,622,67618586,359,97437
97DreadPKer940,3857,196,73313936,256,348466
98Kvoth293,830,663299,975,72426066,145,0615
99XDarkfablesx262,533,767268,616,29925806,082,53212
100Reydeltodo579,411,142584,920,86727725,509,7252
101TeamBeefcake636,277,412640,815,08727284,537,6750
102Batou San481,541,314485,993,24827584,451,9342
103Kovu1,396,892,2461,401,209,17328524,316,9271
104Boy Release2,434,0665,830,77514723,396,709357
105Eragon Wings1,431,537,8931,434,591,49728243,053,6040
106Wintrio731,344,948734,332,55828142,987,6102
107Tutii fruti1,386,045,3411,389,023,97228312,978,6310
108Xraven1,041,485,6911,044,127,27228422,641,5811
109Sesquialtera533,913,112536,181,18528092,268,0731
110Halko Proude61,300,58563,193,92520681,893,34014
111XALFRODOx463,279,767465,130,61827651,850,8518
112Red Geralf5,462,4176,998,25512051,535,83869
113Applejuiceaj1,238,587,6231,239,803,18828531,215,5650
114Ellie63674,491,100675,698,37627931,207,2761
115Elktz592,600,241593,737,41626931,137,1750
116WarriorNin4052,599,32053,734,67420771,135,3546
117Vyxin486,552,078487,589,74826821,037,6701
118Death 101010821,340,577822,203,5502833862,9731
119Cmdr Worf658,985,370659,751,6222804766,2521
120Killerlkw14,782,8175,418,2141025635,39722
121IXxRANGERxXI319,614,989320,198,7262604583,7372
122Flurkhan66,283,06566,635,7672060352,7021
123Ruithe64,075,13664,313,5652149238,4293
124Lynford423,196,637423,419,5511960222,9140
125Cdew0159,368,480159,544,2522265175,7721
126Rachy664,419,383664,536,0012808116,6180
127Chysocolla177,697,429177,806,2952480108,8660
128X Medieval x708,223,460708,309,480281586,0200
129Whitemage265693,638,318693,723,968283185,6500
130BennyBear451,210,353451,295,902275585,5490
131Teady159474,729,981474,778,829277848,8480
132LightsNMagic188,253,946188,282,094253728,1480
133Immolater817,551,262817,572,371284221,1090
134JOSH BOZ169,956,386169,956,386227700
135WastedWander230,107,252230,107,252253100
136Kinneas1,179,005,2421,179,005,242284600
137Spyro 2018576,278,0020000
138Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
139M A X C425,544,672425,544,672269000
140M Q721,153,779721,153,779281200
141BaconTiff23,941,51523,941,515178900
142Phyntom665,907,736665,907,736281200
143Parva Umbra408,761,647408,761,647258400
144Olgamerbroad707,958,025707,958,025283000
145Zaki416,245,860416,245,860262200
146I Bneu00000
147Adrunk Panda530,064,015530,064,015275400
148Rokket548,374,343548,374,343277300
149Dominus abe173,639,400173,639,400242700
150Sockymonkey728,834,448728,834,448274600
151I-Ieero225,215,647225,215,647245700
152SuperMastik76,095,44276,095,442216900
153Ima Paq Rat2,039,063,0642,039,063,064289800
154Darksquall 378,711,61178,711,611219500
155Seeana7,136,2707,136,27089300
156Scotty478,187,266478,187,266269600
157Bxtxbc41,006,15841,006,158179100
158Dendrix320,061,894320,061,894265000
159IrohTheBrave965,658965,65873600
160Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
161Hydraxxian23,732,47723,732,477180900
162Unavailant4,039,5334,039,533111900
163High Crits152,718,298152,718,298231500
164Veroxia317,313,936317,313,936256900
165Sher107860,361,119860,361,119281000