Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: August Construction

Competition Time Frame: 08/03/2020 12:00 UTC to 08/10/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/10/2020 12:00 UTC (71 days 10 hours 36 minutes ago)

Skill: Construction
Cumulative Construction XP 985,991,994 Cumulative Construction XP Gained 52,724,784
Average Construction XP 32,866,400 Average Construction XP Gained 1,757,493
Cumulative Construction Levels 2,883 Cumulative Construction Levels Gained 20
Average Construction Levels 96 Average Construction Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1MellyLessi27,052,53051,449,1949924,396,6640
2Firesteal9182,227,97613,035,2039910,807,22718
3Lucifer Box36,066,61039,249,203993,182,5930
4Painforest17,696,26820,278,712992,582,4440
5Plak32,331,22034,559,878992,228,6580
6Ninja of Soa83,190,86384,972,692991,781,8290
7Feldric8,831,73110,157,007961,325,2761
8Pussum18,395,63219,606,426991,210,7940
9MandyPandy33,256,03534,366,733991,110,6980
10YGE113,747,424114,709,85499962,4300
11Don Massimo17,173,11817,881,39199708,2730
12Lizziefrog32,397,39933,043,38899645,9890
13Princess Rae49,042,86449,653,06799610,2030
14Reddog30,747,41431,139,59999392,1850
15Nux29,261,68529,481,81299220,1270
16Larcenist15,188,06915,378,21699190,1470
17DustyAngel6,310,1586,452,84091142,6820
18Lilly34,270,14434,356,1669986,0220
19S1522,784,53722,849,7759965,2380
20Ruithe2,013,9742,049,0178035,0430
21Elktz26,983,31227,000,6789917,3660
22Boy release235,048248,9685913,9201
23Alex Undeath14,898,57114,907,547998,9760
24Wizanthony104,923,985104,923,9859900
25Kreacher2,529,5452,529,5458200
26Lynx3714,949,22214,949,2229900
27Sgt Pepper24,936,34924,936,3499900
28Teady15913,297,23713,297,2379900
29Olgamerbroad13,542,87713,542,8779900
30Kitty Smith104,985,413104,985,4139900