Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: July Attack

Competition Time Frame: 07/20/2020 12:00 UTC to 07/27/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 07/27/2020 12:00 UTC (85 days 10 hours 38 minutes ago)

Skill: Attack
Cumulative Attack XP 1,098,647,178 Cumulative Attack XP Gained 18,468,038
Average Attack XP 43,945,887 Average Attack XP Gained 738,722
Cumulative Attack Levels 2,316 Cumulative Attack Levels Gained 1
Average Attack Levels 93 Average Attack Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Psychojonas32,424,51940,026,418997,601,8990
2Painforest82,781,60687,802,223995,020,6170
3Plak84,862,25286,451,793991,589,5410
4Wufaris29,938,61231,260,846991,322,2340
5Mandypandy94,888,94895,554,09399665,1450
6Lynx3726,971,32827,570,88599599,5570
7Lucifer Box19,083,60719,612,04599528,4380
8Princess Rae26,408,54226,818,37299409,8300
9Reddog17,750,21018,034,76799284,5570
10Feldric2,002,6342,108,48280105,8480
11Lilly43,263,37943,349,4039986,0240
12Don Massimo25,026,06125,112,0849986,0230
13Lizziefrog14,289,92514,370,6829980,7570
14Kreacher1,781,5221,834,3797952,8571
15Elktz13,277,57313,311,9819934,4080
16Wizanthony126,936,432126,936,735993030
17Teady15915,959,30115,959,3019900
18MOGETERNITY00000
19Alex Undeath114,435,366114,435,3669900
20Sgt Pepper48,779,15148,779,1519900
21Olgamerbroad14,069,59414,069,5949900
22Kitty Smith63,607,61863,607,6189900
23Darkmgix20104,315,511104,315,5119900
24Firesteal9181,629,2911,629,2917800
25Fred Walker75,696,15875,696,1589900