Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA July Overall

Competition Time Frame: 07/01/2020 00:00 UTC to 08/01/2020 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 08/01/2020 00:00 UTC (80 days 22 hours 57 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 144,789,789,343 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 3,520,676,387
Average Overall XP 877,513,875 Average Overall XP Gained 21,337,433
Cumulative Overall Levels 416,600 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 3,583
Average Overall Levels 2,525 Average Overall Levels Gained 22
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1MellyLessi1,800,904,1522,022,936,0622895222,031,9105
2AetheraXx30,669,438174,272,4832303143,603,045472
3IID2,599,546,4342,738,414,6252898138,868,1914
4Lordofd704,569,565,5224,706,871,7772898137,306,2550
5ShadowOfYou3,868,968,2033,983,791,2382898114,823,0350
6Wufaris2,022,458,4092,124,002,6222896101,544,2133
7Plak2,703,327,8472,786,656,679289883,328,8322
8Jerryyouth2,685,341,0652,767,782,018289682,440,9535
9Mr Xander1,880,425,2441,957,065,675289876,640,4317
10IXxRANGERxXI240,532,849316,704,147260076,171,29888
11R Stark500,941,514575,656,840276774,715,32637
12YGE4,944,967,9665,019,016,647289874,048,6810
13Sploogly3,262,847,0343,331,876,133289869,029,0990
14The Old Salt488,317,601554,420,319279666,102,71815
15KissODeath X1,810,153,1861,875,165,788289865,012,6020
16Painforest1,259,894,6471,323,879,278281963,984,63114
17Queen 2 All2,070,390,2932,129,772,616289059,382,3231
18Spin For Joy825,028,321879,324,824282154,296,5035
19XMYx1,373,414,8291,426,917,735287453,502,9062
20BloodendSord385,403,623437,598,836277152,195,21335
21Ninja Of SoA1,699,025,1661,745,379,372288146,354,2062
22Psychojonas1,506,390,6771,551,473,279286345,082,6026
23Guzma3,378,108,1943,422,878,025288844,769,8315
24MOG ETERNITY44,319,82887,727,974135443,408,14678
25Lynx37708,281,116751,656,396284043,375,2801
26Darkmgix201,550,750,3031,593,506,688288142,756,3851
27S151,894,000,8001,936,359,892289842,359,0920
28Tiktock540,899,929582,349,793274641,449,8645
29Gythux4,298,454,7394,339,832,833289641,378,0945
30Wizanthony3,571,064,4503,611,801,846289840,737,3960
31Lordloss544861,085,259901,576,675282840,491,4166
32S H A N E1,905,026,8541,943,962,172286738,935,3188
33Kitty Smith2,746,423,2702,785,339,992289438,916,7224
34Snow Melly1,216,890,3421,254,802,600287837,912,2586
35Kai Kitsune647,198,517683,670,119279736,471,6027
36MandyPandy1,982,097,9952,017,553,762288935,455,7672
37Rkhalo614,856,415650,024,075281935,167,66010
38Committed1,231,100,6231,265,583,539285334,482,9163
39Niantix171,216,211204,968,345238833,752,13488
40Recaltotal98,202,286131,118,632233932,916,346121
41Fred Walker3,033,302,7643,065,203,493289131,900,7295
42Roelio1,476,046,6061,507,387,240287731,340,6344
43Amanhem166,315,700196,578,933246730,263,233114
44Parva Umbra378,473,783408,716,137258430,242,35440
45Larcenist487,641,827516,623,508276128,981,68195
46Amhra381,849,325410,450,397269828,601,07222
47X Medieval x680,758,349708,223,460281527,465,11123
48Sanrielle86,182,146112,607,091220226,424,94576
49Lizziefrog1,163,589,6251,189,701,147282326,111,5226
50General Reb630,894,799656,233,576281125,338,7776
51Lucifer Box948,492,755971,574,752279423,081,99711
52KryptikViruz734,510,911755,270,375280320,759,4641
53Lucius Molay311,791,523331,887,999265620,096,47626
54Trilobyte157,273,840177,338,577242920,064,73760
55Olgamerbroad690,075,914707,958,025283017,882,1113
56Ttwylerr122,642,113140,429,544228717,787,43161
57Imnotgeluss56,122,45273,569,274222917,446,82276
58Batou San462,490,935479,745,612275517,254,67715
59TeamBeefcake617,132,991633,649,022272716,516,0313
60Pussum1,256,608,5881,272,937,841288816,329,2531
61WwdTour Kane413,197,976429,327,761270416,129,78514
62Casombra112,023,052127,814,166231315,791,11434
63Feldric263,626,274279,184,634239315,558,36016
64Firesteal91864,646,26179,078,601224214,432,34050
65Halko Proude47,348,37360,947,348205213,598,97589
66Jamesstan98419,298,425432,560,541262413,262,11616
67Kellorz1,148,868,0511,162,113,481284113,245,4305
68Dendrix305,708,529318,806,513264913,097,98416
69D M Team375,196,639388,278,142254213,081,50316
70Princess Rae1,484,150,6711,497,158,709284713,008,0383
71Alex Undeath741,583,947753,677,215280112,093,2680
72Reydeltodo567,000,608578,846,845277011,846,2378
73Solamnic124,690,200136,398,154238911,707,95421
74Bxtxbc30,826,16541,006,158179110,179,993156
75XALFRODOx452,773,121461,257,65627538,484,53518
76Kovu1,387,299,6981,395,784,12528518,484,4270
77Flurkhan58,083,90966,283,06520598,199,15641
78Momnipotence748,804,796756,807,28527508,002,4892
79Reddog697,074,742704,982,96327587,908,2212
80Sesquialtera525,344,511533,244,36728087,899,8563
81Topiyo260,545,457268,120,55425037,575,0976
82Chatters642,894,103650,334,34827977,440,2456
83Teady159467,348,277474,729,98127787,381,7046
84Kvoth285,201,123292,491,66526007,290,54219
85Spyro 2018564,658,662571,942,55027777,283,88852
86Leftoversfor1,590,087,0741,597,100,51328737,013,4390
87Darksquall 372,052,22678,711,61121956,659,38525
88Voc944,138,741950,513,34328356,374,60210
89Mooseferatu136,603,920142,854,6659856,250,74572
90M oses1,125,054,0601,131,273,04728336,218,9870
91RobProphecy34,944,52540,969,91418056,025,38983
92Cmdr Worf649,958,979655,908,39828015,949,4194
93LightsNMagic182,506,972188,253,94625375,746,97412
94Varghoss43,270,83448,957,42120295,686,58739
95Holbytla3,704,608,1403,709,857,70128985,249,5610
96XP Thirsty1,188,729,4911,193,927,39628235,197,9051
97SyoTWdino3,236,2138,120,27513714,884,062117
98Lilly2,182,188,8472,186,899,74728824,710,9001
99Give It All1,035,500,6881,040,029,89028564,529,2022
100Whitemage265688,301,172692,756,78728314,455,6151
101Oiled Hippo440,444,587444,899,91127644,455,3245
102Ellie63669,563,767673,711,70127924,147,9340
103I emma163,543,482167,572,35218954,028,87022
104Ordragon11,792,993,1001,796,991,03928693,997,9390
105XDarkfablesx257,144,936261,106,81225663,961,87611
106Sgt Pepper1,792,735,7471,796,601,98328663,866,2363
107Pires Xi1,574,721,0561,578,535,19328703,814,1373
108Lone1yW0lf820,272,477824,054,86528003,782,38817
109Tutii fruti1,381,813,9381,385,569,47128313,755,5330
110M Q717,172,357720,827,84928123,655,4923
111Treesnake18106,673,009110,208,68420603,535,6759
112WastedWander226,668,341230,107,25225313,438,9113
113Death 101010816,787,031819,920,69528313,133,6641
114Livid Fool319,226,467322,158,01626752,931,5496
115Applejuiceaj1,234,715,4481,237,611,93528532,896,4870
116Elktz587,933,611590,663,88626922,730,2750
117Sher107857,669,949860,148,67728102,478,7286
118Plushunt181022,465,59024,809,21711812,343,62769
119Zylorarchy769,135,423771,157,86228042,022,4390
120Killerlkw12,915,5374,706,0609861,790,523210
121Cdew0157,238,750158,977,14222621,738,39210
122Adrunk Panda528,497,096530,064,01527541,566,9194
123Kreacher223,244,428224,740,82823251,496,4006
124The Hanjar15,209,27216,621,40817651,412,13632
125Ruithe62,302,78063,612,59021421,309,8107
126Zah3l127,696,208128,771,39721261,075,1894
127Red Geralf2,604,7213,637,66110831,032,940102
128Don Massimo810,676,042811,514,3212798838,2795
129Boy Release1,373,5822,107,4961073733,914131
130Eragon Wings1,430,856,6281,431,537,8932824681,2650
131FirexAce217,028,107217,700,3312418672,2242
132Vyxin485,908,727486,423,7572680515,0300
133Grim Sopitas36,589,82237,079,4691930489,6476
134Lynford422,345,941422,793,6991960447,7580
135Sockymonkey728,429,177728,834,4482746405,2719
136WarriorNin4052,164,74452,553,4512070388,7075
137Seeana6,811,3577,136,270893324,91336
138Zaki415,944,489416,245,8602622301,3710
139Rachy664,123,177664,419,3832808296,2060
140IrohTheBrave706,534965,658736259,12466
141Rokket548,220,074548,374,3432773154,2690
142Wintrio731,194,420731,344,9482812150,5280
143DreadPKer322,583463,963774141,380110
144BaconTiff23,822,01523,941,5151789119,5002
145Unavailant3,966,5844,039,533111972,9494
146Roving297,806,807297,878,889258472,0820
147JOSH BOZ169,891,958169,956,386227764,4281
148BennyBear451,148,733451,210,353275561,6200
149High Crits152,696,360152,718,298231521,9380
150I Bneu14,745,19814,764,79479719,5966
151Xraven1,041,191,7061,041,207,051284015,3450
152Veroxia317,310,572317,313,93625693,3640
153Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
154Dominus abe173,639,400173,639,400242700
155Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
156Chysocolla177,632,345177,632,345248000
157SuperMastik76,095,44276,095,442216900
158Hydraxxian23,732,47723,732,477180900
159I-Ieero225,215,647225,215,647245700
160Scotty478,187,266478,187,266269600
161Ima Paq Rat2,039,063,0642,039,063,064289800
162Immolater817,551,262817,551,262284200
163Phyntom665,907,736665,907,736281200
164M A X C425,544,672425,544,672269000
165Kinneas1,179,005,2421,179,005,242284600