Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA June Overall

Competition Time Frame: 06/01/2020 00:00 UTC to 07/01/2020 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 07/01/2020 00:21 UTC (111 days 22 hours 07 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 142,222,257,810 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 3,138,895,314
Average Overall XP 923,521,155 Average Overall XP Gained 20,382,437
Cumulative Overall Levels 398,578 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 2,915
Average Overall Levels 2,588 Average Overall Levels Gained 19
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Lordofd704,407,935,0034,569,565,5222898161,630,5190
2MellyLessi1,667,370,5791,800,904,1522890133,533,5739
3Wufaris1,903,228,6022,022,458,4092893119,229,80714
4ShadowOfYou3,766,825,4583,868,968,2032898102,142,7458
5The Old Salt387,349,054488,317,6012781100,968,547147
6Ima Paq Rat1,952,171,6322,039,063,064289886,891,4320
7Plak2,617,601,1992,703,327,847289685,726,6485
8Lordloss544775,440,864861,085,259282285,644,39516
9XMYx1,289,563,1811,373,414,829287283,851,6484
10IID2,515,872,9122,599,546,434289483,673,5226
11Queen 2 All1,986,816,2842,070,390,293288983,574,0097
12KissODeath X1,727,490,6511,810,153,186289882,662,5358
13YGE4,863,836,3414,944,967,966289881,131,6250
14Sploogly3,197,356,8013,262,847,034289865,490,2332
15Spin For Joy767,358,478825,028,321281657,669,8438
16Jerryyouth2,632,484,2572,685,341,065289152,856,8089
17BloodendSord333,844,263385,403,623273651,559,36049
18IXxRANGERxXI190,269,200240,532,849251250,263,64970
19Van Hazard275,925,170325,814,722267149,889,55244
20Roelio1,426,585,5361,476,046,606287349,461,0705
21Kai Kitsune599,486,240647,198,517279047,712,2779
22Kitty Smith2,699,310,0822,746,423,270289047,113,18811
23S151,849,533,9701,894,000,800289844,466,8300
24Pain forest226,164,306268,281,803222642,117,49764
25Wizanthony3,529,036,3923,571,064,450289842,028,0581
26Mr Xander1,838,526,3551,880,425,244289141,898,8897
27Snow Melly1,176,834,0201,216,890,342287240,056,32211
28Parva Umbra338,438,702378,473,783254440,035,08126
29Tiktock501,893,893540,899,929274139,006,03611
30Pussum1,219,076,0871,256,608,588288737,532,5011
31MandyPandy1,946,644,5691,982,097,995288735,453,4265
32Livid Fool285,122,662319,226,467266934,103,80538
33Gythux4,264,393,6014,298,454,739289134,061,1388
34Ninja Of SoA1,666,304,4551,699,025,166287932,720,7111
35Batou San429,970,057462,490,935274032,520,87842
36Rkhalo582,594,844614,856,415280932,261,57128
37Guzma3,346,238,6513,378,108,194288331,869,5433
38Amhra350,254,786381,849,325267631,594,53923
39Alex Undeath711,083,390741,583,947280130,500,5575
40Zaki386,765,103415,944,489262229,179,38639
41Darkmgix201,524,249,3801,550,750,303288026,500,9232
42General Reb605,253,213630,894,799280525,641,58610
43KryptikViruz709,108,812734,510,911280225,402,09917
44Solamnic101,047,771124,690,200236823,642,42979
45Bxtxbc7,254,27330,826,165163523,571,892382
46Psychojonas1,484,641,8041,506,390,677285721,748,87317
47Sanrielle64,469,87386,182,146212621,712,273100
48Lynx37688,033,805708,281,116283920,247,3117
49Zaduro460,400,287480,297,433277719,897,1467
50RStark485,583,922504,241,378273018,657,4562
51WwdTour Kane395,365,092413,197,976269017,832,88419
52Darksquall 354,938,19772,052,226217017,114,029100
53Teady159450,441,010467,348,277277216,907,26712
54Jamesstan98402,572,907419,298,425260816,725,51812
55WastedWander211,706,063226,668,341252814,962,27820
56Sesquialtera510,395,279525,344,511280514,949,2329
57Fred Walker3,018,524,6153,033,302,764288614,778,1493
58Lucifer Box933,881,799948,492,755278314,610,9564
59Dendrix291,534,754305,708,529263314,173,77518
60Recaltotal84,182,39098,202,286221814,019,896133
61I emma149,600,397163,543,482187313,943,08550
62Olgamerbroad676,456,321690,075,914282713,619,5931
63Xraven1,028,882,5911,041,191,706284012,309,1153
64Lucius Molay299,559,627311,791,523263012,231,8968
65Lizziefrog1,151,661,1181,163,589,625281711,928,5071
66Amanhem155,155,691166,315,700235311,160,00940
67TeamBeefcake607,306,853617,132,99127249,826,1381
68Princess Rae1,474,948,6651,484,150,67128449,202,0067
69Flurkhan49,040,15558,083,90920189,043,75459
70FirexAce208,402,091217,028,10724168,626,01611
71X Medieval x672,436,425680,758,34927928,321,92449
72SuperMastik67,781,54976,095,44221698,313,89332
73Chatters634,612,082642,894,10327918,282,0212
74Kvoth277,183,684285,201,12325818,017,43918
75Reydeltodo559,566,315567,000,60827627,434,2935
76Leftoversfor1,582,752,7161,590,087,07428737,334,3583
77Give It All1,028,232,1221,035,500,68828547,268,5661
78Casombra104,778,537112,023,05222797,244,51511
79Wintrio723,985,671731,194,42028127,208,7491
80RobProphecy27,801,71134,944,52517227,142,814162
81Fantasia663,745,178670,816,54926607,071,37124
82Whitemage265681,464,379688,301,17228306,836,7931
83Kellorz1,142,166,2611,148,868,05128366,701,7909
84M Q710,529,272717,172,35728096,643,0857
85Sgt Pepper1,786,121,9581,792,735,74728636,613,7896
86Zylorarchy762,647,053769,135,42328046,488,3707
87Tutii fruti1,375,389,0001,381,813,93828316,424,9381
88Sher107851,730,507857,669,94928045,939,44220
89M oses1,119,514,9451,125,054,06028335,539,1158
90Topiyo256,112,134260,545,45724974,433,3232
91Pires Xi1,570,598,4271,574,721,05628674,122,6294
92Voc940,079,729944,138,74128254,059,0126
93Momnipotence744,758,290748,804,79627484,046,5060
94Feldric259,823,022263,626,27423773,803,2522
95Ordragon11,789,286,3111,792,993,10028693,706,7890
96RowanJak22,791,24326,462,91014873,671,66747
97Reddog693,452,632697,074,74227563,622,1101
98Committed1,227,693,0471,231,100,62328503,407,5760
99I-Ieero221,824,173225,215,64724573,391,4743
100S H A N E1,901,727,8961,905,026,85428593,298,9580
101Lilly2,179,135,2742,182,188,84728813,053,5731
102Applejuiceaj1,231,679,1161,234,715,44828533,036,3320
103LightsNMagic179,591,108182,506,97225252,915,8642
104RealTyroneGG1,018,4253,860,90010012,842,475313
105Cmdr Worf647,133,997649,958,97927972,824,9828
106WarriorNin4049,416,98952,164,74420652,747,75517
107Kovu1,384,596,1981,387,299,69828512,703,5000
108Imnotgeluss53,534,40256,122,45221532,588,0508
109Firesteal91862,401,02964,646,26121922,245,2325
110Plushunt181020,250,47322,465,59011122,215,11769
111Varghoss41,100,63543,270,83419902,170,19915
112Phyntom663,768,119665,907,73628122,139,6170
113Death 101010814,734,419816,787,03128302,052,6122
114Adrunk Panda526,656,004528,497,09627501,841,0925
115Kreacher221,655,228223,244,42823191,589,2005
116Ellie63668,369,940669,563,76727921,193,8272
117Heartful24,290,92825,459,28318421,168,35517
118Hydraxxian22,586,59623,732,47718091,145,88112
119Roving296,682,237297,806,80725841,124,5705
120High Crits151,579,924152,696,36023151,116,4367
121XDarkfablesx256,114,037257,144,93625551,030,8991
122Immolater816,544,614817,551,26228421,006,6480
123Vyxin485,039,649485,908,7272680869,0781
124Veroxia316,464,136317,310,5722569846,4360
125Zumas1,167,773,7171,168,586,2312845812,5140
126Lynford421,537,436422,345,9411960808,5050
127Elktz587,135,519587,933,6112692798,0920
128Unavailant3,299,4803,966,5841115667,1049
129Mooseferatu135,956,207136,603,920913647,7131
130Lone1yW0lf819,633,569820,272,4772783638,90820
131Rachy663,627,616664,123,1772808495,5611
132JOSH BOZ169,455,155169,891,9582276436,8036
133Eragon Wings1,430,485,3231,430,856,6282824371,3050
134Dominus abe173,271,554173,639,4002427367,8462
135Sockymonkey728,130,314728,429,1772737298,86321
136Boy Release1,157,2001,373,582942216,38249
137Erehk2,306,626,4022,306,797,2962879170,8940
138Cdew0157,110,556157,238,7502252128,1941
139Campbell9224,960,441225,006,456254746,0150
140M A X C425,499,899425,544,672269044,7730
141BennyBear451,133,058451,148,733275515,6750
142Blinkets720,559,858720,561,50427561,6460
143Alfirin38,541,17438,541,56020043860
144Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
145Msottement317,868,727317,868,727253900
146Makern81,793,43181,793,431218500
147Magic mama561,003,169561,003,169275800
148Larcenist487,641,827487,641,827266600
149Tyger Cub472,129,359472,129,359268600
150Scotty478,187,266478,187,266269600
151Kinneas1,179,005,2421,179,005,242284600
152God vs Devil355,673,337355,673,337250300
153Holbytla3,695,646,8683,695,646,868289800
154Trickster12723,050,97923,050,979186200