Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Divination

Competition Time Frame: 12/23/2019 12:00 UTC to 12/30/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/30/2019 12:00 UTC (267 days 19 hours 04 minutes ago)

Skill: Divination
Cumulative Divination XP 882,446,838 Cumulative Divination XP Gained 32,207,649
Average Divination XP 29,414,895 Average Divination XP Gained 1,073,588
Cumulative Divination Levels 2,888 Cumulative Divination Levels Gained 14
Average Divination Levels 96 Average Divination Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1YGE70,337,76278,337,765998,000,0030
2Lucius Molay6,458,13613,689,530997,231,3948
3Errorstatel6,846,43312,393,717985,547,2846
4Lizziefrog30,660,56934,170,118993,509,5490
5Lucifer Box28,236,75931,048,408992,811,6490
6Reddog30,167,43231,466,658991,299,2260
7Stellarflare17,077,90117,882,16399804,2620
8Fred walker76,269,67476,862,16399592,4890
9Kovu49,041,66649,477,72099436,0540
10Kitty Smith41,923,05442,258,24199335,1870
11Princess Rae25,235,32625,568,66299333,3360
12Zamandria17,341,32017,662,44699321,1260
13Teady1594,866,1715,049,76689183,5950
14Olgamerbroad13,928,65614,099,07599170,4190
15Amhra2,967,4633,125,97084158,5070
16Lynx3716,068,85416,154,8449985,9900
17Zaki13,122,23513,205,1329982,8970
18Sgt Pepper25,904,22925,977,1049972,8750
19Wufaris110,069,906110,137,5529967,6460
20Topiyo2,363,6052,416,4298152,8240
21Felderan2,083,0562,134,9298051,8730
22Art Palete108,199,351108,215,2979915,9460
23Elktz14,707,24114,722,8559915,6140
24Wizanthony30,543,61230,558,7529915,1400
25Darkmgix2014,165,26614,177,0849911,8180
26Leftoversfor31,364,41631,365,362999460
27Elementfuses16,411,36916,411,3699900
28Psychojonas25,308,37725,308,3779900
29Kreacher2,064,5842,064,5848000
30RavenX16,504,76616,504,7669900