Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Constitution

Competition Time Frame: 12/09/2019 12:00 UTC to 12/16/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/16/2019 12:00 UTC (281 days 17 hours 16 minutes ago)

Skill: Constitution
Cumulative Constitution XP 1,270,959,924 Cumulative Constitution XP Gained 7,545,980
Average Constitution XP 52,956,664 Average Constitution XP Gained 314,416
Cumulative Constitution Levels 2,265 Cumulative Constitution Levels Gained 6
Average Constitution Levels 94 Average Constitution Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Lucius Molay6,893,8338,912,991952,019,1583
2Lizziefrog14,977,44416,157,645991,180,2010
3Olgamerbroad3,890,8044,828,58388937,7792
4Reddog15,321,01716,190,02399869,0060
5Wufaris42,381,95043,144,31199762,3610
6Lucifer Box19,813,58820,240,66499427,0760
7Kovu63,190,50063,554,12299363,6220
8Zamandria34,520,77734,774,35599253,5780
9Fred walker113,166,099113,371,02799204,9280
10Amhra5,284,4125,452,65490168,2421
11Princess Rae35,648,34035,798,23799149,8970
12Stellarflare29,787,66429,879,5759991,9110
13Topiyo3,300,6453,377,6638577,0180
14Elktz13,272,93813,292,9479920,0090
15Art Palete88,520,87988,533,9189913,0390
16Sgt Pepper77,757,82877,760,667992,8390
17Kitty Smith130,936,356130,939,194992,8380
18Elementfuses52,68155,137432,4560
19Errorstatel17,634,04017,634,05899180
20Kreacher2,659,7222,659,7268240
21Psychojonas70,663,43370,663,4339900
22Wizanthony200,000,000200,000,0009900
23RavenX73,738,99473,738,9949900
24YGE200,000,000200,000,0009900