Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: November Firemaking

Competition Time Frame: 11/04/2019 12:00 UTC to 11/11/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 11/11/2019 12:00 UTC (316 days 17 hours 22 minutes ago)

Skill: Firemaking
Cumulative Firemaking XP 980,448,993 Cumulative Firemaking XP Gained 36,898,784
Average Firemaking XP 31,627,387 Average Firemaking XP Gained 1,190,283
Cumulative Firemaking Levels 2,958 Cumulative Firemaking Levels Gained 25
Average Firemaking Levels 95 Average Firemaking Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Plak38,455,69351,162,2339912,706,5400
2Olgamerbroad1,862,55313,052,9369911,190,38320
3Reddog30,458,39133,642,495993,184,1040
4Lucifer Box31,362,12133,304,176991,942,0550
5Lynx3714,584,61816,058,094991,473,4760
6Roelio15,059,41816,017,05699957,6380
7Alex Undeath5,358,7856,283,69491924,9091
8Zamandria15,054,29715,965,32299911,0250
9Kitty Smith48,922,04649,690,52099768,4740
10Elktz22,811,23923,508,94699697,7070
11KryptikViruz15,052,84715,574,14199521,2940
12Felderan1,875,0172,128,36380253,3461
13Applejuiceaj37,203,67237,455,56099251,8880
14Fred Walker148,402,563148,635,55899232,9950
15Stellarflare16,882,81117,066,35199183,5400
16Topiyo13,635,52913,807,63699172,1070
17Kovu34,121,01634,203,9299982,9130
18Kreacher535,261614,0936878,8322
19Psychojonas26,232,87626,310,9059978,0290
20Casombra836,781909,0157272,2341
21Wizanthony111,746,976111,815,1799968,2030
22Lucius Molay14,431,80514,490,8989959,0930
23Princess Rae35,169,03635,203,6169934,5800
24Art Palete28,841,63628,866,6369925,0000
25Lizziefrog25,625,38725,642,5919917,2040
26X Medieval x14,655,61514,664,393998,7780
27Wufaris26,504,93026,506,548991,6180
28Darkmgix20104,439,244104,440,063998190
29RunBoyRun71,016,6161,016,6167300
30RavenX19,236,67719,236,6779900
31Sgt Pepper43,174,75343,174,7539900