Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA November Overall

Competition Time Frame: 11/01/2019 00:00 UTC to 12/01/2019 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/01/2019 00:00 UTC (297 days 07 hours 22 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 102,746,465,413 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 2,778,717,647
Average Overall XP 960,247,340 Average Overall XP Gained 25,969,324
Cumulative Overall Levels 275,219 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 2,382
Average Overall Levels 2,572 Average Overall Levels Gained 22
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1YGE3,962,496,9424,165,695,9172774203,198,97538
2MellyLessi1,150,488,6261,294,630,8252756144,142,19920
3Ninja Of SoA1,143,306,1621,244,636,4722761101,330,31025
4Wizanthony3,039,294,0573,140,265,5962778100,971,53942
5Nanashi2,775,611,8332,864,546,791277888,934,95842
6S H A N E1,753,986,2791,839,184,156275585,197,87719
7Guzma2,976,363,7903,060,266,892277883,903,10242
8Olgamerbroad55,478,384129,636,889227274,158,505228
9Kitty Smith2,403,323,0952,473,809,816277870,486,72142
10Queen 2 All1,641,452,2241,706,250,711275464,798,48723
11Fred Walker2,754,771,0452,819,234,091277864,463,04642
12Ima Paq Rat1,541,605,6001,605,717,901277564,112,30142
13Kreacher39,553,84996,356,658193356,802,809112
14Ordragon11,544,520,3931,599,208,414276454,688,02128
15Zamandria631,211,175684,406,107273553,194,93221
16Pussum794,120,924845,849,290274951,728,36621
17Lordofd703,751,822,3883,802,797,645277850,975,25742
18Alex Undeath254,721,658304,313,066251649,591,40861
19Mr Xander1,619,175,6961,667,225,656277148,049,96035
20Pires Xi1,421,239,6611,467,840,219276346,600,55827
21Lilly2,059,131,4852,102,675,264277843,543,77942
22TeamBeefcake417,908,717460,933,995267543,025,27834
23Plak1,981,783,6862,024,270,936276642,487,25030
24Stellarflare557,408,847599,495,670270242,086,82325
25Darkmgix201,083,459,5911,122,769,987275439,310,39618
26Sploogly2,893,046,2402,932,051,042276939,004,80233
27Aglarion1,193,065,7781,229,808,809274136,743,0319
28KryptikViruz547,739,423583,803,423265436,064,00017
29Ge Idling812,443,627847,395,776270834,952,1497
30Grandwestham358,968,725392,902,603261033,933,87829
31Errorstatel313,104,495346,920,379260333,815,88445
32Livid Fool164,048,068196,855,670243732,807,60262
33Eragon Wings1,304,801,2711,337,417,782273232,616,51120
34Lone1yw0lf753,825,662786,400,056271432,574,3944
35MandyPandy1,605,378,9711,636,255,436276930,876,46533
36Snow Melly1,006,714,6471,037,290,531275530,575,88419
37Leftoversfor1,412,433,1911,442,667,712276630,234,52133
38Wufaris1,376,774,5131,405,891,384275229,116,87129
39XMYx945,180,410972,254,272273627,073,8627
40Kovu1,166,390,3061,191,680,002274425,289,69618
41Lynx37489,924,790514,427,655270124,502,86510
42Topiyo159,880,660184,130,682232024,250,02244
43Momnipotence660,403,012684,237,204268823,834,19218
44X Medieval x567,214,227590,846,728269223,632,50112
45Amhra148,102,720168,510,831234020,408,11153
46Sesquialtera380,418,683400,091,926264019,673,24313
47Lucius Molay172,216,967191,840,902242419,623,93538
48VlRGlNMARY1,020,098,2921,039,255,494274419,157,2028
49Roentgen1895251,962,868270,928,443256418,965,57522
50Tyger Cub379,711,084397,175,660265917,464,57616
51Roelio1,121,389,0181,138,684,388274317,295,37015
52Psychojonas1,365,607,3131,381,898,563275616,291,25020
53Chatters528,248,546544,074,821270915,826,2758
54Committed1,127,648,8901,142,697,874274115,048,98414
55Cdew0126,506,240141,498,021218214,991,78153
56Vyxin368,328,508382,689,948253514,361,44025
57Lucifer Box810,323,126824,496,030270914,172,90415
58Cmdr Worf591,835,486605,576,941270913,741,4558
59Art palete2,184,771,0162,198,289,194276713,518,17831
60Reydeltodo440,723,660454,183,874266613,460,21421
61Kellorz973,421,632986,156,238273512,734,60617
62Lizziefrog1,024,548,1301,036,976,757272712,428,62724
63Reddog613,995,091626,144,520268512,149,42910
64Princess Rae1,343,934,5941,355,880,302275811,945,70827
65Tutii fruti1,292,065,1211,303,878,933272611,813,81211
66Roving266,043,049275,092,21024489,049,16113
67BushStroker199,862,075208,848,16824128,986,09318
68M Q682,681,931690,961,72327078,279,7929
69Amb738,429,651744,984,42327306,554,7724
70Elementfuses65,551,78672,058,72913256,506,94310
71Applejuiceaj1,172,868,8731,178,930,94927516,062,07624
72Hans Marius148,535,324154,120,20822775,584,88416
73Campbell9113,335,457118,895,38722835,559,93011
74Sockymonkey718,558,415724,065,31627165,506,90110
75Lordloss544540,941,543546,197,88326965,256,3406
76Lynford409,675,186414,193,32019344,518,13412
77Elktz546,662,489551,147,09226824,484,6030
78ItzKiriko132,610,246135,662,35922143,052,11313
79Makern60,752,65963,594,06620332,841,40725
80Voc908,209,211911,028,49327402,819,2824
81Elvesh338,327,283341,109,86625822,782,58310
82Gythux4,225,474,7504,228,189,48727782,714,73742
83Felderan109,539,370112,173,19121162,633,82117
84Sgt Pepper1,638,597,7151,640,647,68127622,049,96626
85Wrngwaypchfz366,652,028368,184,69626061,532,6682
86Death 101010787,906,894789,380,50327381,473,6096
87Clan Spyro264,731,563265,730,7912506999,2281
88Znomaniac883,608,300884,531,2912749922,99113
89ArrowRain542,582,486543,395,0712700812,58513
90Wintrio626,565,891627,199,3902700633,4990
91Bloodshot5658,403,321658,876,9842696473,6634
92Ravenx955,483,593955,900,1212737416,5287
93BennyBear447,611,336447,956,6392691345,3031
94Recaltotal72,571,99172,870,9602042298,9693
95Arabic68,908,59769,180,4571890271,8601
96RunBoyRun79,861,72610,076,5951451214,8694
97Stacey1,976,675,5011,976,779,0562776103,55540
98Zaki318,814,538318,900,129244785,5910
99Grumpy Ed897,632,536897,711,300272578,7646
100Kon the Rad533,841,530533,867,337270225,8079
101Msottement283,514,248283,530,684249916,4360
102Magic Mama543,773,564543,787,086269413,5222
103Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
104Larcenist487,641,827487,641,827266500
105Praenorae21,662,75021,662,750168800
106T00 GR33DY97,41597,41526800
107Scotty478,176,328478,176,328268601