Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: October Invention

Competition Time Frame: 10/21/2019 12:00 UTC to 10/28/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/28/2019 12:00 UTC (330 days 18 hours 32 minutes ago)

Skill: Invention
Cumulative Invention XP 1,855,108,250 Cumulative Invention XP Gained 41,331,822
Average Invention XP 84,323,102 Average Invention XP Gained 1,878,719
Cumulative Invention Levels 2,257 Cumulative Invention Levels Gained 40
Average Invention Levels 103 Average Invention Levels Gained 2
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1X Medieval x26,761,22736,317,817999,556,5907
2KryptikViruz43,003,60651,532,0791078,528,4734
3Wufaris169,880,428175,028,7551205,148,3270
4Zamandria65,693,88870,747,0291165,053,1412
5Olgamerbroad1,245,9855,238,378623,992,39319
6Lucifer Box43,299,71546,949,2821053,649,5672
7Errorstatel47,473,15149,066,8731061,593,7221
8Kovu157,110,756158,272,9911201,162,2350
9Reddog36,629,23737,213,66299584,4250
10Hans Marius1,653,8602,199,10850545,2483
11Amhra2,730,6753,234,80655504,1312
12Lizziefrog50,366,59250,846,176107479,5840
13Ordragon1158,960,229159,391,562120431,3330
14Princess Rae84,626,50184,688,67612062,1750
15Elktz37,073,89837,093,3349919,4360
16Lilly137,509,467137,519,92112010,4540
17Felderan2,520,5412,528,397527,8560
18Applejuiceaj82,020,03282,022,7641202,7320
19Kitty Smith200,000,000200,000,00012000
20Sgt Pepper153,773,459153,773,45912000
21Art Palete200,000,000200,000,00012000
22RavenX111,443,181111,443,18112000