Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: March Ranged

Competition Time Frame: 03/04/2019 12:00 UTC to 03/11/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 03/10/2019 21:09 UTC (1297 days 12 hours 00 minutes ago)

Skill: Ranged
Cumulative Ranged XP 955,117,387 Cumulative Ranged XP Gained 12,175,967
Average Ranged XP 36,735,284 Average Ranged XP Gained 468,306
Cumulative Ranged Levels 2,415 Cumulative Ranged Levels Gained 9
Average Ranged Levels 93 Average Ranged Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Nanashi71,721,81276,172,989994,451,1770
2Lucifer Box13,679,80215,401,768991,721,9660
3Death 10101022,786,61023,739,26399952,6530
4Errorstatel4,458,6315,251,95589793,3241
5Fred Walker85,061,17785,704,46999643,2920
6Leftoversfor26,291,37726,923,43399632,0560
7Zamandria15,044,96215,524,98399480,0210
8Kinneas67,330,26767,808,80599478,5380
9Art Palete106,980,123107,415,57399435,4500
10KryptikViruz19,005,16019,396,16799391,0070
11Amhra1,738,9042,002,86780263,9632
12Teady1591,319,2251,525,50777206,2822
13Wizanthony105,612,160105,755,04899142,8880
14Reddog13,276,59413,399,84899123,2540
15Topiyo737,691850,32871112,6371
16Bagels23329,070431,53064102,4603
17Wrngwaypchfz15,013,40415,093,1619979,7570
18Princess Rae29,731,59129,780,6269949,0350
19Lizziefrog15,610,10515,655,3189945,2130
20I-Ieero4,150,6934,189,8518739,1580
21CatMemesPlz513,152525,5496612,3970
22Kitty Smith104,276,807104,287,6439910,8360
23Elktz13,398,02213,406,625998,6030
24Lynx3714,306,13214,306,1329900
25Sgt Pepper104,608,493104,608,4939900
26RavenX85,959,45685,959,4569900