Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: February Prayer

Competition Time Frame: 02/18/2019 12:00 UTC to 02/25/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/25/2019 12:02 UTC (1310 days 20 hours 33 minutes ago)

Skill: Prayer
Cumulative Prayer XP 850,189,549 Cumulative Prayer XP Gained 19,739,644
Average Prayer XP 26,568,423 Average Prayer XP Gained 616,864
Cumulative Prayer Levels 2,947 Cumulative Prayer Levels Gained 8
Average Prayer Levels 92 Average Prayer Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Wizanthony88,908,39696,603,339997,694,9430
2KryptikViruz11,058,62114,070,477993,011,8562
3Nanashi66,271,94368,680,858992,408,9150
4Fred Walker70,179,45671,478,057991,298,6010
5Lynx377,581,9738,782,231951,200,2582
6Reddog18,995,69620,075,729991,080,0330
7Princess Rae28,839,14929,655,25499816,1050
8Lucifer Box16,052,41116,687,49999635,0880
9Kinneas17,823,68918,328,30799504,6180
10Leftoversfor40,422,61640,650,39099227,7740
11Zamandria13,374,04213,567,63499193,5920
12Amhra965,6151,129,45374163,8382
13Elktz14,028,25714,125,9239997,6660
14I-Ieero3,334,4093,419,1688584,7590
15Ordragon124,253,47124,332,2899978,8180
16DannehBoi90848,566905,3767256,8101
17Guzma98,277,58798,322,5879945,0000
18Applejuiceaj15,974,40416,004,5159930,1110
19Lizziefrog20,689,42820,716,2579926,8290
20Bagels23197,565219,6755722,1101
21Topiyo514,994534,9106619,9160
22Lilly25,208,09625,225,3019917,2050
23Kovu22,889,60422,899,404999,8000
24Wrngwaypchfz11,746,52111,755,094978,5730
25Kimirik15,749,91115,753,202993,2910
26Kitty Smith32,863,24532,865,617992,3720
27CatMemesPlz157,176157,939547630
28Art Palete27,150,33627,150,3369900
29Teady159774,312774,3127000
30Down2skills13,971,75313,971,7539900
31Sgt Pepper104,479,011104,479,0119900
32RavenX16,867,65216,867,6529900