Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA September Overall

Competition Time Frame: 09/01/2018 00:00 UTC to 10/01/2018 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/01/2018 00:00 UTC (1458 days 08 hours 57 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 73,465,687,784 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 1,924,039,860
Average Overall XP 781,549,870 Average Overall XP Gained 20,468,509
Cumulative Overall Levels 232,358 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 1,063
Average Overall Levels 2,472 Average Overall Levels Gained 11
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Nanashi2,219,056,0632,326,830,0452736107,773,9820
2Lordofd703,402,796,0973,502,461,042273699,664,9450
3Kitty Smith1,912,381,8582,006,217,816273693,835,9580
4Burst345776,461,091867,242,933273090,781,8424
5Drum1,558,656,5321,646,369,678271987,713,1460
6Mr Xander1,212,210,6001,271,921,467273659,710,8670
7Ordragon11,066,793,5001,124,823,956273658,030,4561
8Phyntom195,705,588253,559,185246157,853,59778
9Kinneas372,353,665429,137,311254756,783,64654
10Kovu885,200,971940,686,384272055,485,4131
11Ssjgoku54409,046,926461,604,352258952,557,42662
12MoIly1,224,026,5171,275,323,936273651,297,4190
13Jack S931,342,281,1471,392,506,122273650,224,9750
14Bloodshot5568,619,766617,656,875268749,037,1090
15Stacey1,675,866,5501,723,970,743273648,104,1930
16Fred Walker2,343,983,9292,387,899,589273543,915,6600
17Pussum315,375,244356,108,076260340,732,83237
18Psychojonas1,309,224,0381,348,611,756273639,387,7180
19Darkmgix20860,606,633893,713,909273033,107,2761
20Wizanthony2,396,029,6082,426,063,293273630,033,6850
21Seravail1,313,539,2011,343,480,212273629,941,0110
22Princess Rae1,167,032,0461,195,769,372272828,737,3261
23Eragon Wings876,495,273904,097,814270827,602,5411
24Takara1,534,074,5331,561,642,870273627,568,3370
25Lizziefrog741,872,015768,004,684268926,132,6695
26LRemember204,713,632230,826,718247426,113,08647
27XMYx714,389,710740,367,461271625,977,7516
28Theguyinred166,081,24791,945,807223425,864,560150
29Blauwerd386,974,598412,497,021262825,522,42322
30Art palete1,420,685,9321,444,556,029273623,870,0970
31Reddog495,511,535518,131,565264322,620,03015
32BennyBear386,007,519407,855,545267421,848,02617
33Lucifer Box576,053,490597,791,432266921,737,9424
34Death 101010579,530,389600,685,613271721,155,2244
35Leftoversfor1,038,731,0001,059,184,904272420,453,9040
36Kastael640,076,480658,827,087268018,750,6074
37Sgt Pepper1,588,865,3841,606,697,804273617,832,4200
38Ashland244,089,593261,829,420243117,739,82719
39Lynx37282,324,321299,556,424255817,232,10326
40Queen 2 All1,268,964,0841,285,991,706272417,027,6221
41Lilly1,811,959,3971,827,572,545273615,613,1480
42Grumpy Ed786,148,827800,010,980271213,862,1531
43Reydeltodo261,038,760274,668,886254213,630,12618
44S H A N E1,569,179,8781,582,378,316273613,198,4380
45Voc730,867,359743,813,503271912,946,1441
46Cmdr Worf494,011,445506,129,021267112,117,5766
47Pires Xi1,191,400,9271,203,286,062273611,885,1350
48M oses1,050,491,8851,062,269,219271711,777,3340
49KryptikViruz188,175,545199,480,201237211,304,65628
50E S M574,504,201584,395,96127089,891,7600
51Applejuiceaj1,030,893,9051,040,673,31327249,779,4080
52Znomaniac817,032,093826,598,15627339,566,0630
53Wrngwaypchfz288,737,066297,950,43725429,213,37111
54Whiskeyhelps586,616,633595,167,55226928,550,9192
55Augustian841,623,468850,018,48727268,395,0190
56Kon The Rad364,784,009372,718,39526127,934,3868
57JenTon68268,732,884276,198,23125367,465,3479
58Momnipotence474,327,815480,203,78426275,875,9690
59M Q563,056,884568,868,40526125,811,5212
60Tendojosh192,820,094198,378,35424185,558,26010
61Sockymonkey670,678,225676,045,04627065,366,8210
62Dragon Spork1,018,587,5171,023,309,86127264,722,3440
63Joo4,211,489,3334,215,993,22327364,503,8900
64Lardarzz284,625,411288,728,74825004,103,3376
65Livid Fool31,630,21035,419,00918533,788,79944
66Lesostar282,990,012286,642,96625023,652,9541
67CaptainShook438,353,834441,850,16426473,496,3302
68RunBoyRun71,402,4024,676,73711933,274,335284
69Mad Muffin1,069,672,6321,072,793,31027223,120,6780
70Alfirin16,931,19019,910,95517012,979,76561
71Ravenx947,898,092950,052,04427302,153,9520
72Tutii fruti1,201,110,7471,203,010,84127151,900,0940
73Aglarion1,114,468,5051,116,205,22627291,736,7210
74Nymerin136,350,447137,843,62817021,493,1812
75Elvesh248,194,078249,076,5132434882,4353
76Give It All491,780,187492,528,2092685748,0220
77Elktz505,240,416505,915,2202670674,8040
78Pathravuongv280,965,667281,621,5582478655,8911
79Siyko680,570,049680,848,6892717278,6400
80Maybenot46,109,74646,289,7012014179,9552
81Lightsnmagic110,084,012110,174,626227590,6140
82Ladyrarity144,578,48544,642,084198963,5990
83God vs Devil59,268,55659,295,508136426,9521
84Spyro Remake126,683,219126,692,58222559,3630
85B2A139,067,656139,067,656232200
86Diggumup372,879,161372,879,161254600
87Sesquialtera228,473,529228,473,529246800
88Speedspindl114,181,67414,181,674163300
89Larcenist487,569,672487,569,672266500
90I-Ieero132,726,5470000
91JaredLeo143,646,457143,646,457230300
92Scotty477,075,423477,075,423268500
93Sagethewitch182,589,3430000
94Jeremey C00000