Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: July Agility

Competition Time Frame: 07/02/2018 12:00 UTC to 07/09/2018 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 07/09/2018 12:00 UTC (1541 days 20 hours 44 minutes ago)

Skill: Agility
Cumulative Agility XP 551,937,962 Cumulative Agility XP Gained 15,480,688
Average Agility XP 21,228,383 Average Agility XP Gained 595,411
Cumulative Agility Levels 2,474 Cumulative Agility Levels Gained 5
Average Agility Levels 95 Average Agility Levels Gained 0
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Wizanthony44,132,30949,503,637995,371,3280
2Eragon Wings17,015,07120,277,660993,262,5890
3Lucifer Box20,180,11021,781,559991,601,4490
4Ordragon125,662,10627,124,918991,462,8120
5Lynx376,276,7017,361,511931,084,8102
6Grumpy Ed15,086,68316,132,102991,045,4190
7Wrngwaypchfz9,055,1529,434,14595378,9930
8Reddog12,928,98413,200,06199271,0771
9Cmdr Worf17,411,15817,646,30799235,1490
10Princess Rae39,216,56639,393,75899177,1920
11Lizziefrog22,274,21722,446,23999172,0220
12God vs Devil645,337783,40570138,0682
13Applejuiceaj35,066,26935,197,86499131,5950
14Miss Bliss25,300,89025,344,6409943,7500
15Elktz26,429,04426,469,7879940,7430
16Aglarion17,994,66218,027,8309933,1680
17Fred Walker56,459,57656,476,7819917,2050
18Sgt Pepper17,198,26417,206,867998,6030
19Lilly27,652,93327,657,213994,2800
20Darkmgix2014,877,33814,877,522991840
21Kovu18,366,83918,367,000991610
22Livid Prank144,871144,95453830
23Nymerin3,025,6623,025,6708480
24Art Palete20,858,44020,858,4409900
25RavenX14,517,06814,517,0689900
26Kitty Smith28,681,02428,681,0249900