Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: February Slayer

Competition Time Frame: 02/17/2020 12:00 UTC to 02/24/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/24/2020 12:00 UTC (34 days 17 hours 44 minutes ago)

Skill: Slayer
Cumulative Slayer XP 2,108,396,332 Cumulative Slayer XP Gained 71,855,878
Average Slayer XP 62,011,657 Average Slayer XP Gained 2,113,408
Cumulative Slayer Levels 3,692 Cumulative Slayer Levels Gained 26
Average Slayer Levels 109 Average Slayer Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Zumas32,418,65345,358,74811112,940,0953
2Plak147,118,549159,343,26312012,224,7140
3Olgamerbroad3,712,8159,782,318966,069,50310
4Kabir75,183,50581,190,9971176,007,4921
5Kai Kitsune9,858,18714,854,7631004,996,5764
6Zamandria52,285,99256,525,6541134,239,6620
7Roelio69,897,76573,830,2771163,932,5121
8Pussum70,314,25473,455,0681163,140,8140
9Psychojonas106,011,593108,836,9691202,825,3760
10Princess Rae73,243,10275,940,2961162,697,1940
11Errorstatel16,451,36218,835,3751022,384,0131
12Jamesstan9812,355,87014,540,9571002,185,0872
13Lucifer Box23,824,57125,686,3641051,861,7930
14Kissodeath x108,606,270110,226,4821201,620,2120
15Lizziefrog30,397,05231,246,499107849,4470
16Reddog16,206,96616,990,603101783,6370
17Van Hazard3,405,2334,166,38887761,1552
18Lucius Molay5,830,0976,480,39291650,2951
19Kovu110,311,569110,765,048120453,4790
20Kryptikviruz73,413,63973,818,558116404,9190
21Topiyo2,613,1922,890,20583277,0131
22Wufaris38,113,99938,290,106109176,1070
23Sgt Pepper104,753,198104,857,314120104,1160
24Livid Fool9,270,1599,363,3219593,1620
25Teady15916,234,44616,303,75310169,3070
26Elktz15,910,05215,961,66910151,6170
27Art Palete111,514,704111,544,95412030,2500
28YGE138,203,068138,227,98012024,9120
29MandyPandy130,183,784130,185,2031201,4190
30Kitty Smith136,007,764136,007,76412000
31RavenX62,140,67862,140,67811400
32Darkmgix20109,444,951109,444,95112000
33Fred Walker120,081,723120,081,72312000
34Kreacher1,221,6921,221,6927500