Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: February Hunter

Competition Time Frame: 02/03/2020 12:00 UTC to 02/10/2020 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/10/2020 12:00 UTC (48 days 19 hours 22 minutes ago)

Skill: Hunter
Cumulative Hunter XP 836,355,803 Cumulative Hunter XP Gained 54,821,768
Average Hunter XP 29,869,850 Average Hunter XP Gained 1,957,920
Cumulative Hunter Levels 2,613 Cumulative Hunter Levels Gained 26
Average Hunter Levels 93 Average Hunter Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1YGE77,206,075101,806,7779924,600,7020
2DrJellyNeck1,098,30317,701,8119916,603,50825
3Erehk27,498,88135,393,491997,894,6100
4Kabir19,292,63920,665,999991,373,3600
5Reddog18,081,97919,174,381991,092,4020
6Lucifer Box32,445,83533,484,305991,038,4700
7Kovu28,286,16728,843,58199557,4140
8Olgamerbroad3,190,0313,590,09485400,0631
9Pussum24,925,11025,306,99399381,8830
10Roelio19,240,65219,404,04699163,3940
11Lizziefrog21,724,56721,869,67699145,1090
12Princess Rae57,459,94557,580,37999120,4340
13Teady1596,330,9296,446,55991115,6300
14Ordragon160,692,50960,774,1529981,6430
15MandyPandy22,008,03822,087,5839979,5450
16Amhra3,464,7733,508,5648543,7910
17Art Palete104,710,412104,746,0499935,6370
18Kitty Smith52,488,89452,523,3049934,4100
19Alex Undeath5,386,7345,415,0389028,3040
20Elktz15,634,34715,651,4139917,0660
21Wufaris22,953,13922,958,915995,7760
22Fred Walker89,053,67589,058,868995,1930
23Cmdr Worf27,916,44127,919,865993,4240
24Morregan3,1293,1291700
25Felderan2,769,4742,769,4748300
26Sgt Pepper21,162,62521,162,6259900
27RavenX13,798,76213,798,7629900
28Topiyo2,709,9702,709,9708300