Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA January Overall

Competition Time Frame: 01/01/2020 00:00 UTC to 02/01/2020 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 02/01/2020 00:00 UTC (58 days 05 hours 48 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 103,055,565,212 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 2,093,667,280
Average Overall XP 911,996,152 Average Overall XP Gained 18,528,029
Cumulative Overall Levels 281,172 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 1,774
Average Overall Levels 2,488 Average Overall Levels Gained 16
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Alex Undeath305,290,739440,771,2572584135,480,51867
2Olgamerbroad207,302,014308,524,2832533101,222,269108
3Wufaris1,506,008,9011,600,935,059275894,926,1582
4DrJellyNeck122,679,259210,873,213230788,193,954193
5YGE4,276,034,9724,356,707,141277880,672,1691
6Give It All828,091,652901,976,839273573,885,1878
7Darkmgix201,144,115,1271,211,646,089275967,530,9621
8Wizanthony3,170,111,0023,227,443,601277857,332,5990
9MandyPandy1,673,534,7551,729,166,878277455,632,1233
10Jamesstan9896,780,876151,151,772219254,370,896148
11Zumas850,676,447903,589,656273552,913,20910
12Ninja Of SoA1,279,884,8661,332,572,511276552,687,6453
13Pussum899,391,176951,235,023276051,843,8475
14Queen 2 All1,742,522,6161,785,397,472276042,874,8562
15Roelio1,196,035,7301,238,319,673275442,283,9435
16Plak2,027,410,5502,068,308,096276740,897,5461
17Kovu1,234,079,4051,274,077,126274739,997,7210
18Zamandria743,540,587775,771,825274432,231,2385
19Ordragon11,611,046,5281,642,108,166276431,061,6380
20Sploogly2,965,656,8122,995,253,603277629,596,7913
21Teady159296,638,255325,289,981256928,651,72639
22Amhra193,582,435221,902,462242628,320,02740
23KryptikViruz609,060,960636,787,755267327,726,7954
24Sesquialtera434,697,284462,385,050268527,687,76626
25Tyger Cub411,294,983438,793,312267627,498,32910
26XMYx989,306,5941,015,637,772274026,331,1782
27Lizziefrog1,063,407,9851,089,682,636272826,274,6511
28Kreacher159,997,318185,242,523211825,245,205126
29Errorstatel382,762,026407,852,011264925,089,98520
30Fred Walker2,856,405,6872,880,084,014277823,678,3270
31Lucifer Box852,887,482876,197,159271223,309,6772
32Leftoversfor1,485,831,9311,507,562,870276921,730,9390
33Lynx37553,883,414575,534,334271221,650,9206
34X Medieval x635,489,038656,771,373271021,282,3357
35Guzma3,094,967,3713,115,892,742277820,925,3710
36Aglarion1,283,008,4441,303,785,062275320,776,6187
37Lordloss544557,400,846577,527,200270620,126,3546
38Ima Paq Rat1,692,654,3441,711,135,098277718,480,7540
39MellyLessi1,341,449,1111,359,496,091276318,046,9801
40TeamBeefcake513,681,105530,395,716269816,714,6115
41Art palete2,227,188,5722,243,503,466277216,314,8941
42Itsameeey120,668,165136,269,025230515,600,86029
43Msottement301,121,014315,350,873253614,229,85916
44Felderan117,585,442131,535,111216113,949,66930
45Psychojonas1,388,980,9201,402,791,468275913,810,5482
46Elktz563,318,096577,013,818268713,695,7224
47Tutii fruti1,323,018,5511,336,591,246272913,572,6951
48Reydeltodo469,581,738483,071,322267613,489,5845
49Topiyo199,402,200212,771,082237513,368,88225
50Mr Xander1,691,079,5351,704,104,148277413,024,6131
51Zaki350,045,275362,919,180247912,873,90516
52Roentgen1895288,211,131300,530,364259312,319,23313
53Erehk1,908,571,8721,920,572,068274012,000,1962
54Committed1,145,384,3871,157,302,866274411,918,4793
55Snow Melly1,061,022,7871,072,899,666275911,876,8792
56KissODeath X1,475,377,0581,487,098,053276911,720,9950
57Vyxin403,070,450413,639,780256510,569,3307
58Princess Rae1,368,802,8031,379,053,868276010,251,0651
59Stellarflare647,157,095656,850,26627159,693,1712
60Nanashi2,877,351,0042,886,936,27027789,585,2660
61Lucius Molay236,458,674245,421,37324878,962,6997
62Reddog638,460,966646,525,39626868,064,4300
63Casombra54,885,67662,490,29420677,604,61836
64BushStroker215,578,127222,963,43024337,385,30310
65Elementfuses79,605,38486,945,01714037,339,63354
66Livid Fool198,259,842205,300,33924487,040,4978
67Jav12,575,1489,606,7369977,031,588329
68Lilly2,113,980,7262,120,611,82727786,631,1010
69Zygatie113,006,906119,633,14321126,626,23727
70S H A N E1,846,697,9001,853,094,50527566,396,6050
71Lone1yw0lf801,299,823807,635,42027156,335,5970
72Kellorz1,005,710,6491,011,819,63627396,108,9871
73Sgt Pepper1,646,450,7721,651,501,88927655,051,1171
74Cmdr Worf617,846,709622,409,50327124,562,7942
75Campbell9120,360,665124,824,60822954,463,9439
76Applejuiceaj1,185,165,0401,189,358,77727524,193,7370
77Bagels2328,363,28532,505,10018794,141,81540
78Makern68,848,12672,709,98720813,861,86117
79Momnipotence694,928,315698,777,08926913,848,7741
80Eragon Wings1,342,490,3231,346,220,64127323,730,3180
81Cdew0143,529,663147,157,39422103,627,73113
82ItzKiriko144,012,884147,240,34822643,227,4647
83BratDaddy7,781,08910,641,70715332,860,61897
84Voc913,739,901916,327,44627412,587,5450
85Pires Xi1,471,957,7701,474,301,58727652,343,8171
86M Q698,269,477700,236,89727121,967,4202
87Death 101010793,420,659795,311,19227391,890,5330
88Varghoss24,979,61426,852,82117691,873,20735
89Elvesh345,333,637346,546,57625861,212,9391
90RunBoyRun710,259,44611,400,41515071,140,96945
91Lynford418,911,189419,948,03619351,036,8470
92Ravenx956,296,147956,803,5102737507,3630
93Arabic69,370,55569,768,6441894398,0894
94Clan Spyro266,872,067267,135,7632508263,6960
95Sockymonkey726,567,478726,800,5812716233,1030
96YuGiMutou143,098,536143,163,099205264,5630
97Wrngwaypchfz368,783,177368,783,2372606600
98Chatters560,924,0260000
99Amb746,530,975746,530,975273000
100Scotty478,176,328478,176,328268600
101Gythux4,228,189,4874,228,189,487277800
102Hells Spouse5,350,8105,350,81092100
103Larcenist487,641,827487,641,827266500
104Kon the Rad535,696,089535,696,089270200
105Lordofd703,812,584,4933,812,584,493277800
106WarriorNin406,984,3620000
107ArrowRain543,395,071543,395,071270000
108Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
109DaddyChains12,169,26112,169,261146000
110Roving275,486,143275,486,143245100
111Bloodshot5658,884,670658,884,670269600
112Wintrio627,199,390627,199,390270000
113BennyBear447,956,639447,956,639269100